CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
CIF Southern Section XC Championships
November 18th 2023 1100 N Grand Ave, Walnut, California, 91789, United States
Report
Block
15 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2014 Nov 22nd
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
2
25
4
550
2018
1
13
3
626
2017
1
20
2
988
2016
1
14
2
651
2015
1
40
1
542
2024
2023
1
23
4
2022
1
21
4
2021
1
14
2
457
2014
1
34
5
1
2013
1
35
32
324
2012
1
9
7
642
2011
1
1
1
155
2010
1
11
4
121
2009
1
2
2008
11
Media for 2014
Videos (
34
)
View
+
Photos (
1
)
View
+
Articles (
5
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2014 Results - CIF Southern Section XC Finals
Nov 22nd 2014, 8:15pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
TOHS Cross Country
Trabuco Hills Cross Country
Viewpoint
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
Chino Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chino Hills, California
Laguna Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Laguna Hills, California
Simi Valley High Track and Field and Cross Country - Simi Valley, California
Walnut High Track & Field and Cross Country - Walnut, California
Ontario Christian
Bishop Amat High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Puente, California
Desert Christian Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, California
Oak Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oak Park, California
Santa Margarita Catholic High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Rancho Santa Margarita, California
St. Pius X High School
Calabasas High Track and Field and Cross Country
Cabrillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lompoc, California
Foothill Technology High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ventura, California
San Dimas High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Dimas, California
Wildwood
Alta Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alta Loma, California
Claremont High Track & Field and Cross Country - Claremont, California
Los Altos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hacienda Heights, California
South High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Torrance, California
Warren High Track & Field and Cross Country - Downey, California
Pacifica Christian
Bishop Mora Salesian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Don Bosco Technical Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Rosemead, California
Ocean View High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
St John Bosco High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Bellflower, California
Jurupa Hills
Ayala High School Cross Country/ Track and Field
Cajon High School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Glendora High Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendora, California
San Luis Obispo High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Luis Obispo, California
Valley Christian
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, California
Coastal Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arroyo Grande, California
Malibu High Track & Field and Cross Country - Malibu, California
South Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Covina, California
West High Track & Field and Cross Country - Torrance, California
Sacred Heart
Bloomington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bloomington, California
Dos Pueblos Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Goleta, California
Palos Verdes High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palos Verdes Estates, California
Rosary
Pomona Cath.
Westlake High Cross Country and Track and Field
California Academy Of Mathematics And Science Track & Field and Cross Country - Carson, California
Harvard-Westlake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Hollywood, California
San Marcos Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Barbara, California
Citrus Valley
Arrowhead Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Redlands, California
Colony High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ontario, California
Martin Luther King Jr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Sultana High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hesperia, California
West Ranch High Track & Field and Cross Country - Valencia, California
St. Paul
Bolsa Grande High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Grove, California
Edison High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Paso Robles High Track & Field and Cross Country - Paso Robles, California
Sage Hill
JSerra Catholic (SS) High School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Juan Capistrano, California
California High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Whittier, California
Hemet Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hemet, California
San Marino High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Marino, California
Linfield Chr
Arroyo Grande High Track & Field and Cross Country - Arroyo Grande, California
Cornelia Connelly School Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Mira Costa High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Manhattan Beach, California
Summit High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fontana, California
Woodbridge High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Irvine, California
Vista Mar
Bonita High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Dimas, California
El Dorado (SS) High Track & Field and Cross Country - Placentia, California
Long Beach Polytechnic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Beach, California
Notre Dame High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Sherman Oaks, California
Canyon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Canyon Country, California
Hueneme High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
Santa Ana High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Murrieta Mesa High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Murrieta, California
Atascadero High Track & Field and Cross Country - Atascadero, California
Corona Del Mar High Track & Field and Cross Country - Newport Beach, California
Moorpark High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moorpark, California
Templeton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Templeton, California
Yucaipa High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Yucaipa, California
Vivian Webb
Brea Olinda High Cross Country and Track and Field - Brea, California
El Modena High Track & Field and Cross Country - Orange, California
Quartz Hill High Track & Field and Cross Country - Quartz Hill, California
La Reina High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Thousand Oaks, California
DyeStat.com
Canyon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Huntington Beach High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Santa Monica High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Monica, California
Tesoro High Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Flores, California
Yorba Linda
Azusa High Track & Field and Cross Country - Azusa, California
Costa Mesa High Track & Field and Cross Country - Newport Beach, California
Morro Bay High Track & Field and Cross Country - Morro Bay, California
Yucca Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Twentynine Palms, California
Windward
Brentwood School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
El Toro High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Forest, California
Rancho Cucamonga High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rancho Cucamonga, California
Mayfield Senior School of the HOly Child Jesus Track and Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Capistrano Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mission Viejo, California
Irvine High Track & Field and Cross Country - Irvine, California
Santa Ynez Valley Union High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ynez, California
Torrance High Track & Field and Cross Country - Torrance, California
St Bonaventure High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Baldwin Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Baldwin Park, California
Covina High Track & Field and Cross Country - Covina, California
Newbury Park High School XC / Track and Field
Mater Dei High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Xavier Prep
Buena High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ventura, California
Eleanor Roosevelt High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
Richard Gahr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cerritos, California
St. Lucy's -SS
Loyola High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, CA
Cathedral High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
John F. Kennedy High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Palma, California
Saugus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saugus, California
Ventura High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ventura, California
Thacher HS
Bassett Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Puente, California
Crescenta Valley Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Crescenta, California
Newport Harbor High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newport Beach, California
Orange Lutheran High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Orange, California
Oaks Christian School Track and Field and Cross Country - Westlake Village, California
Burbank High Track & Field and Cross Country - Burbank, California
Ernest Righetti High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Maria, California
Royal High Track & Field and Cross Country - Simi Valley, California
Woodcrest Christian School Track and Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
Chadwick School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palos Verdes Peninsula, California
La Canada High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Canada, California
Segerstrom High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Vista Del Lago High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Bell-Jeff
Beaumont Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaumont, California
Crossroads School Track & Field and Cross Country - Van Nuys, California
Nipomo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Nipomo, California
Marlborough High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Immaculate H
DyeStatCAL.com
Burroughs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Burbank, California
Esperanza High Track & Field and Cross Country - Placentia, California
Rubidoux High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Orcutt Academy
Redondo Union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Redondo Beach, CA
Chaparral High Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, California
Laguna Beach High Track & Field and Cross Country - Laguna Beach, California
Serrano High Track & Field and Cross Country - Phelan, California
Vista Murrieta High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Murrieta, California
Flintridge Prep
Big Bear High Track & Field and Cross Country - Big Bear Lake, California
Dana Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dana Point, California
Northwood High Track & Field and Cross Country - Irvine, California
Polytechnic School Track and Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
St. Margaret's
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Burroughs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ridgecrest, California
Flintridge Sacred Heart Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - La Canada Flintridge, California
San Clemente High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Clemente, California
Invited groups
2014
CIF Southern Section XC Finals
2014 Results - CIF Southern Section XC Finals
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Nov 22nd 2014, 8:15pm
Attached Documents
2014-11-22 XC CIF-SS Finals.pdf
Posted 11/22/2014 (1173 downloads)
CIF Southern Section XC Championships
- Nov 22, 2014
Mt. Sac, Walnut, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Agoura
Alta Loma
Arcadia
Arrowhead Christian Academy
Arroyo Grande
Atascadero
Ayala
Azusa
Baldwin Park
Bassett
Beaumont
Bell-Jeff
Big Bear
Bishop Amat
Bloomington
Bolsa Grande
Bonita
Brea Olinda
Brentwood
Buena
Burbank
Burroughs (Burbank)
Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
Cajon
Cal. Acad. Math/Science
California (Whittier)
Canyon (Anaheim)
Canyon (Canyon Country)
Capistrano Valley
Cathedral
Chadwick
Chaparral
Chino Hills
Citrus Valley
Claremont
Coastal Christian
Colony
Connelly (G)
Corona del Mar
Costa Mesa
Covina
Crescenta Valley
Crossroads
Dana Hills
Desert Christian (Lancaster)
Don Bosco
Dos Pueblos
E. Roosevelt
Edison (HB)
El Dorado (SS)
El Modena
El Toro
Esperanza
Flintridge Prep
Flintridge Sacred Heart
Foothill (Pa
Gahr
Glendora
Great Oak
Harvard-Westlake
Hemet
Hueneme
Huntington Beach
Immaculate Heart
Irvine
J. Serra
Jurupa Hills
Kennedy
La Canada
La Reina
Laguna Beach
Laguna Hills
Linfield Christian
Los Altos
Loyola
Malibu
Marlborough
Martin Luther King
Mater Dei High School Track & Field and Cr
Mayfield
Mira Costa
Moorpark
Morro Bay
Murrieta Mesa
Newbury Park
Newport Harbor
Nipomo
Northwood
Notre Dame (SO)
Oak Park
Oaks Christian
Ocean View
Ontario Christian
Orange Lutheran
Orcutt Academy
Pacifica Christian
Palos Verdes
Paso Robles
Poly (Long Beach)
Poly (Pasadena)
Pomona Catholic
Quartz Hill
Rancho Cucamonga
Redondo Union
Righetti
Rosary
Royal
Rubidoux
Sacred Heart of Jesus
Sage Hill
Salesian
San Clemente
San Dimas
San Luis Obispo
San Marcos
San Marino
Santa Ana
Santa Margarita
Santa Monica
Santa Ynez
Saugus
Segerstrom
Serrano
Simi Valley
South Hills
South Torrance
St. Bonaventure
St. John Bosco
St. Lucy’s
St. Margaret’s
St. Paul
St. Pius X High School
Sultana
Summit
Templeton
Tesoro
Thacher
Thousand Oaks XC
Torrance
Trabuco Hills XC
Valley Christian (Cerritos)
Ventura
Viewpoint
Vista Del Lago
Vista Murrieta
Vistamar
Walnut
Warren
Webb
West Ranch
West Torrance
Wildwood
Windward
Woodbridge
Woodcrest Christian
Xavier Prep
Yorba Linda
Yucaipa
Yucca Valley
|
3 Mile XC
Displaying
1 - 1000
of
1,175
Pages:
1
2
[
>
]
Mens 3 Mile XC Division 1 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Rocha, Phillip
11
Arcadia
14:35
2
Brandt, Robert
12
Loyola
14:46
3
Ogden, Jake
11
Dana Hills
14:52
4
Doan, Nick
12
Great Oak
14:59
5
Randall, Branden
12
E. Roosevelt
15:05
6
Trujillo, Millen
12
Walnut
15:09
7
Pederson, Koby
12
Alta Loma
15:10
8
Gonzalez, Benjamin
12
Warren
15:13
9
Penn, Colby
11
Poly (Long Beach
15:14
10
Coppi, Mason
11
Dana Hills
15:14
11
Boulais, Garrett
12
Burroughs (Burba
15:16
12
Gleason, George
12
Huntington Beach
15:16
13
Smith, Alex
12
Dana Hills
15:17
14
Spencer, Cole
11
Great Oak
15:18
15
Hoxsie, Elias
12
Burroughs (Burba
15:19
16
Barragan, Andres
12
Warren
15:23
17
Thompson, Shane
12
Burroughs (Burba
15:23
18
Jakowec, Nicolaus
12
Loyola
15:24
19
Hirsch, Alexander
9
Burroughs (Burba
15:26
20
Jackson, Lucas
11
Santa Monica
15:28
21
Cortes, Isaac
11
Great Oak
15:29
22
Ornelas, Raymon
9
E. Roosevelt
15:32
23
Barrondo, Andrew
11
Burroughs (Burba
15:33
24
Janes, Tyler
11
Martin Luther Ki
15:33
25
Suarez, Jorge
10
Santa Ana
15:35
26
Dominguez, Danny
12
Santa Ana
15:36
27
Pinon, Jonathan
11
Loyola
15:36
28
Cuellar, Cisco
11
California (Whit
15:39
29
Hugo, Novoa
10
Poly (Long Beach
15:43
30
Vats, Manav
12
Crescenta Valley
15:43
31
Boatman, Jacob
12
Beaumont
15:44
32
Bautista, Samuel
12
California (Whit
15:45
33
Landgraf, Jack
9
Dana Hills
15:46
34
Gregory-Grimes, Jarred
12
Quartz Hill
15:46
35
Fitzgerald, Colin
9
Crescenta Valley
15:47
36
Cetti, Travis
11
Quartz Hill
15:47
37
Biedebach, Michael
11
El Toro
15:48
38
Makar, Shady
11
Arcadia
15:49
39
Delfin, Gian
11
Poly (Long Beach
15:49
40
Arvizu, Anthony
12
Great Oak
15:49
41
Ford, Clyde
11
El Toro
15:50
42
Crosthwaite, Jason
12
Crescenta Valley
15:51
43
Torres, Peter
11
Chino Hills
15:52
44
Sanchez, Matthew
11
Warren
15:52
45
Lee, Chris
11
Arcadia
15:53
46
Groff, Max
11
El Toro
15:54
47
Brandon, Hough
10
Dana Hills
15:55
48
Phalen, Rolando
12
Martin Luther Ki
15:56
49
Branch, Jacob
11
Quartz Hill
15:57
50
Berg, Cody
12
Chino Hills
15:57
51
Villagran, Justin
11
Burroughs (Burba
15:59
52
Gonzalez, Daniel G.
11
Martin Luther Ki
16:00
53
Werley, Mark
11
Martin Luther Ki
16:01
54
Wells, Timothy
10
Burroughs (Burba
16:01
55
Oca, Matt
12
Poly (Long Beach
16:01
56
Villanueva, Seth
12
Martin Luther Ki
16:02
57
Trejo, Alex
12
California (Whit
16:02
58
Dutchover, Tanner
10
Yucaipa
16:03
59
Rodriguez, Jonathan
12
Warren
16:03
60
Echeverria, Noel
11
California (Whit
16:05
61
Eipp, Justin
10
Great Oak
16:06
62
Durham, Thomas
12
Yucaipa
16:06
63
Ragland, Conor
11
Poly (Long Beach
16:06
64
Stein, Colin
11
Dana Hills
16:07
65
Fitzgerald, Silas
12
Crescenta Valley
16:09
66
Quintana, Nelson
11
Great Oak
16:10
67
Price, Zach
12
Arcadia
16:10
68
Cardenas-Nuno, Armin
11
Crescenta Valley
16:10
69
Ramirez, Carlos
12
Martin Luther Ki
16:11
70
Alvarez, Pedro
11
El Toro
16:13
71
Callander, Bryce
12
El Toro
16:13
72
Graciano, Andrew
12
E. Roosevelt
16:14
73
Ortiz, Preston
11
Loyola
16:15
74
McRoberts, Kyle
11
Quartz Hill
16:15
75
Arcos, Christopher
12
Chino Hills
16:16
76
Romero, Julian
11
California (Whit
16:17
77
Sherman, Charlie
10
Loyola
16:17
78
Konopka, Matt
11
Dana Hills
16:18
79
Spencer, Tyler
9
E. Roosevelt
16:20
80
Richards, Wayne
9
E. Roosevelt
16:23
81
Dickinson, Kyle
11
Crescenta Valley
16:24
82
Chavez, Hector
12
E. Roosevelt
16:24
83
Bruggeman, Brennan
12
Poly (Long Beach
16:25
84
Hatch, Eric
9
Poly (Long Beach
16:26
85
Che, Austin
11
Arcadia
16:26
86
Liem, James
12
Arcadia
16:26
87
Bissell, Shane
9
Loyola
16:27
88
Combe, Jackson
11
Great Oak
16:28
89
Antonopolis, William
12
Loyola
16:30
90
Reyes, Izell
12
Chino Hills
16:30
91
Arcos, Marcelo
12
Chino Hills
16:30
92
Ruble, Cade
9
Quartz Hill
16:31
93
Gray, Max
11
El Toro
16:32
94
Suarez, Tomas
12
Santa Ana
16:33
95
MCROBERTS, BRENDAN
11
Quartz Hill
16:34
96
Ambrocio, Brian
12
Santa Ana
16:35
97
Scott, Alex
12
Chino Hills
16:37
98
Wada, Alex
12
Quartz Hill
16:39
99
FARLANDER, STEPHEN
11
Yucaipa
16:41
100
Avila, Francisco
9
Santa Ana
16:42
101
Colletti, Nathaniel
12
Chino Hills
16:42
102
KELLER, JAKE
11
Yucaipa
16:43
103
Boebinger, Andrew
11
Martin Luther Ki
16:44
104
Mettler, Jeff
12
Arcadia
16:44
105
Bosson, Colt
12
Yucaipa
16:45
106
Shuirman, Joseph
11
El Toro
16:45
107
Chavez, Jozef
10
E. Roosevelt
16:47
108
Pena, Ricky
12
Warren
16:48
109
Castillo, Benny
12
California (Whit
16:50
110
Amaro, Justin
9
Santa Ana
16:50
111
Mchelis, Robert
11
Crescenta Valley
16:55
112
Hagen, Erik
12
Yucaipa
17:04
113
Mireles, Alexis
12
Santa Ana
17:10
114
Vizcarra, Andres
12
Beaumont
17:15
115
Menendez, Freddy
12
Warren
17:18
116
Santana, Sergio
11
Warren
17:21
117
Chacon, William
12
California (Whit
17:23
118
Madrid, Manuel
12
Yucaipa
17:29
Mens 3 Mile XC Division 2 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Teran, Michael
12
Jurupa Hills
14:44
2
Zabilski, Brian
12
Saugus
14:49
3
Reynolds, Garrett
11
Ventura
14:58
4
REED, DEVON
12
Jurupa Hills
15:03
5
Walsh, Wesley
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
15:06
6
LAMBERTH, CHANCE
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
15:06
7
Kirwin, Jeff
12
Glendora
15:07
8
BADDOUR, YOUSEF
11
West Torrance
15:08
9
Kushen, Sander
12
Tesoro
15:09
10
Lowrie, Mike
12
Claremont
15:09
11
Askar, Evan
12
Ventura
15:09
12
Ortega, Luis
12
Jurupa Hills
15:14
13
Welker, Tucker
11
West Ranch
15:15
14
Emerson, Jayden
12
Hemet
15:16
15
BARAJAS, CHRISTIAN
12
Ayala
15:17
16
Kunes, Kaleb
12
Buena
15:18
17
Witt, Andrew
11
Buena
15:19
18
Ricketts, Christian
10
Arroyo Grande
15:20
19
OLSON, JORDAN
10
Ventura
15:21
20
REED, BRITTAN
12
Jurupa Hills
15:23
21
Suarez, Carlos
12
Redondo Union
15:27
22
Johnson, Adam
12
Claremont
15:28
23
BIX, CARSON
10
West Torrance
15:29
24
Lopez, Christian
12
Vista Del Lago
15:29
25
Painter, Ryan
11
West Ranch
15:31
26
Mountcastle, Daniel
12
Ventura
15:32
27
Joerger, Brian
12
Thousand Oaks XC
15:34
28
Serrano, Jordan
12
Saugus
15:34
29
BRADLEY, GAVIN
11
Ayala
15:35
30
SCARSCONE, DYLAN
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
15:35
31
Terrill, Caleb
9
West Torrance
15:37
32
Ross, Jonah
12
Claremont
15:39
33
Cruz, Adan
11
Ventura
15:40
34
Zavala, Joshua
11
Colony
15:42
35
Mitchell, Garrett
12
Tesoro
15:42
36
Thompson, Ryan
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
15:43
37
Fischer, Austin
11
Saugus
15:45
38
Rodriguez, Nestor
11
Ventura
15:47
39
Powers, Dylan
12
Claremont
15:49
40
Bias, Jeremiah
12
Vista Del Lago
15:50
41
Tate, Ryan
11
Saugus
15:50
42
KHAN, STEVEN
10
Ayala
15:51
43
Christman, Carter
11
Tesoro
15:52
44
Fung, Eddie
11
West Torrance
15:53
45
Juarez, Federico
11
Bloomington
15:54
46
Evans, Jonah
10
Claremont
15:54
47
Comeaux, Ethan
10
Redondo Union
15:55
48
WILLIAMS, ETHAN
11
Mira Costa
15:56
49
Backman, Tab
11
Claremont
15:56
50
Broggie, Tim
12
Saugus
15:57
51
Englebert, Tom
11
Claremont
15:58
52
Tamahana, Ike
9
West Torrance
15:59
53
GRADIJAN, TRAVIS
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
16:00
54
Slattum, Bjorn
10
Thousand Oaks XC
16:00
55
Otten, Logan
11
Buena
16:04
56
Ochoa, Chris
12
Saugus
16:05
57
Arnold, Jack
10
West Ranch
16:06
58
Osterhout, Bram
12
Mira Costa
16:06
59
Llorin, Caleb
10
Mira Costa
16:07
60
ZAVALA, ANDREW
11
Redondo Union
16:08
61
FOX, HARRISON
11
Redondo Union
16:09
62
Hougo, Drake
11
Saugus
16:10
63
Tadeo, Marco
12
Buena
16:11
64
Tobin, Ryan
11
Colony
16:12
65
Velasquez, Juan
12
Colony
16:12
66
Drinkward, Jonathan
12
Tesoro
16:13
67
Kelifa, Adel
12
West Torrance
16:13
68
Suda, Andrew
11
Tesoro
16:14
69
WESTON, CHANCE
12
Mira Costa
16:14
70
Madrigal, Matthew
11
Colony
16:15
71
Gonzalez, Isac
12
Jurupa Hills
16:15
72
Rodriguez, Sergio
12
Redondo Union
16:15
73
Higgins, Patrick
11
Buena
16:16
74
RODGERS, JOEY
12
Arroyo Grande
16:18
75
Jazo, Luis
9
Arroyo Grande
16:19
76
Shirazi, Brandon
12
Mira Costa
16:19
77
Randazzo, Nick
10
Ventura
16:20
78
Rossman, Kyle
11
Colony
16:20
79
Vazquez, Gerardo
10
Bloomington
16:21
80
Ray, Jonathan
12
Jurupa Hills
16:22
81
Arias, Freddy
10
Colony
16:22
82
O'Brien, Matt
12
Mira Costa
16:23
83
WEILER, ANDREW
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
16:23
84
McGuigan, George
11
Thousand Oaks XC
16:24
85
Rodriguez, Jorge
10
West Torrance
16:25
86
Boden, Grant
12
Thousand Oaks XC
16:27
87
Douglas, Jonathan
12
Redondo Union
16:28
88
McCusker, Avery
12
Tesoro
16:28
89
Ramirez, Alex
12
Buena
16:28
90
Court, Xavier
9
Mira Costa
16:29
91
Wehrli, Christian
9
Tesoro
16:29
92
Sherfey, Justin
10
West Ranch
16:32
93
Tanner, Dalton
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
16:35
94
Stevens, Timmy
11
Thousand Oaks XC
16:37
95
Tan, Josh
12
West Ranch
16:42
96
STEWART, RYAN
12
Arroyo Grande
16:47
97
AXTON, JACOB
11
Ayala
16:47
98
KHAN, ANTHONY
11
Ayala
16:48
99
Paraa, Miguel
10
Bloomington
16:51
100
MALDONADO, ALIJAH
11
Ayala
16:52
101
Vera, Christian
11
Bloomington
16:54
102
Flynn, Spencer
12
Thousand Oaks XC
16:57
103
Sterkel, Timothy
9
West Ranch
16:58
104
Contreras, Matthew
11
Colony
17:02
105
Armendariz, Griffin
12
West Ranch
17:04
106
Singh, Jaisen
12
Arroyo Grande
17:05
107
Mariscal, Alejandro
10
Bloomington
17:07
108
Beattie, Brett
9
Buena
17:08
109
SANCHEZ, SEBASTIAN
12
Ayala
17:09
110
DUARTE, CHRISTOPHER
12
Jurupa Hills
17:21
111
Si, Edward
12
Thousand Oaks XC
17:22
112
Maule, Jayson
10
Arroyo Grande
17:24
113
Diaz, Alex
10
Bloomington
17:28
114
Jimenez, Alejandro
12
Bloomington
17:44
115
EMETERIO, JACOB
11
Arroyo Grande
17:48
116
Elias, Nicholas
11
Redondo Union
17:55
Mens 3 Mile XC Division 3 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Tamagno, Austin
11
Brea Olinda
14:39
2
Franklin, Robert
11
Palos Verdes
15:01
3
Shellito, Austin
12
Brea Olinda
15:01
4
Ramos, Luis
12
Rubidoux
15:04
5
Lofgren, Nick
12
South Torrance
15:07
6
Vilella, Adam
11
El Modena
15:10
7
Beckum, Dillon
10
Bonita
15:11
8
Alfaro, Anthony
12
Gahr
15:11
9
Escobar, Angel
12
Brea Olinda
15:12
10
Chamberlain, Zachary
12
Paso Robles
15:13
11
Powell, Michael
12
Agoura
15:16
12
Barrios, Carlos
12
St. John Bosco
15:16
13
Kaul, Garet
12
Moorpark
15:18
14
Hulme, Michael
12
Mater Dei High S
15:19
15
Orellana, Gio
10
Brea Olinda
15:20
16
Estrada, Branden
12
St. John Bosco
15:21
17
Hoff, Cole
11
Agoura
15:22
18
Capetillo, Salvador
11
Baldwin Park
15:23
19
Grove, Logan
11
Agoura
15:25
20
Anthony, Alvarez
12
Rubidoux
15:31
21
Gagnon, Bennett
12
Palos Verdes
15:34
26
Ramirez, Manuel
10
Sultana
15:41
27
Jimenez, Eric
11
Ocean View
15:41
28
Potter, Joshua
11
Paso Robles
15:42
29
Berti, Trad
10
Paso Robles
15:43
30
Wilson, Marty
11
Agoura
15:43
31
Cohen, Jake
12
Palos Verdes
15:43
32
Jamison, Trevor
11
Oak Park
15:44
33
Stone, Brenden
12
Northwood
15:46
34
Reid, Duncan
11
Palos Verdes
15:49
35
Coleman, James
11
Moorpark
15:49
36
Aragone, Tomas
11
Yorba Linda
15:50
37
Thurston, Jack
12
Yorba Linda
15:52
38
Joseph, Zack
11
Yorba Linda
15:56
39
Anderson, Kyle
12
Oak Park
15:57
40
Terres, Matthew
12
Northwood
15:57
41
Monge, Sid
12
Paso Robles
15:58
42
Pedro, Sandoval
12
Rubidoux
15:58
43
Driggs, Nathaniel
11
Oak Park
15:59
44
GUZMAN, Jesus
9
Rubidoux
16:00
45
Majerus, Dylan
10
Agoura
16:01
46
Adams, Josh
12
Mater Dei High S
16:02
47
Gonzalez, Erik
10
Rubidoux
16:03
48
Wasley, Tristan
12
Laguna Hills
16:03
49
Venegas, Danny
11
Los Altos
16:04
50
Henebry, Connor
12
Palos Verdes
16:04
51
Cruz, Adolfo
12
El Modena
16:05
52
Imsande, Austin
12
Laguna Hills
16:10
53
Lindstrom, James
12
Brea Olinda
16:10
54
Kinnett, Tristan
12
Laguna Hills
16:11
55
DeLeon, Alec
12
Righetti
16:11
56
Wasjutin, Christian
12
Dos Pueblos
16:13
57
Chamberlain, Gannon
11
Paso Robles
16:13
58
Lopez, Josue
12
Rubidoux
16:14
59
Robinson, Thomas
12
South Torrance
16:14
60
Metoyer, Braydon
9
El Modena
16:15
61
Sanchez, Alex
9
Oak Park
16:19
62
Lee, Brian
10
Yorba Linda
16:19
63
ARMENDARIZ, LUIS
10
Paso Robles
16:20
64
Kliszewski, Jared
10
South Torrance
16:20
65
Corcoran, Colby
9
St. John Bosco
16:22
66
Sarauia, Johnathan
12
St. John Bosco
16:23
67
McGregor, Joshua
9
Dos Pueblos
16:24
68
VanDorpe, Sam
9
Mater Dei High S
16:25
69
Petersen, Eric
12
Moorpark
16:25
70
De La Peza, Jacob
10
Los Altos
16:26
71
Mijares, Jonathan
12
Los Altos
16:26
72
Grimm, Joseph
12
Laguna Hills
16:27
73
Clark, Hunter
10
Dos Pueblos
16:28
74
Sipple, Jeff
12
Brea Olinda
16:29
75
Rodriguez, Eric
12
Laguna Hills
16:31
76
Sanchez, Ricardo
11
Rubidoux
16:32
77
Neal, Brian
12
Mater Dei High S
16:32
78
Preston, Adam
11
Los Altos
16:32
79
Chavez, Jonathan
12
El Modena
16:33
80
Bricker, Jace
11
Agoura
16:39
81
Wasjutin, Ian
12
Dos Pueblos
16:40
82
Markarian, Steven
11
St. John Bosco
16:41
83
Papin, Brandon
10
Yorba Linda
16:42
84
Irish, Ian
9
Palos Verdes
16:43
85
Alvarez, Nathan
11
Dos Pueblos
16:44
86
Imhof, Bradley
10
Moorpark
16:45
87
Kobrine, Nathan
11
Northwood
16:45
88
Boyd, Aaron
11
Northwood
16:46
89
Williams, Cole
10
Northwood
16:49
90
Moreno, Lowell
12
Laguna Hills
16:50
91
Paine, David
10
South Torrance
16:51
92
Perez, Noah
11
Moorpark
16:55
93
Villagomez, Fernando
11
Mater Dei High S
16:56
94
Philipp, Ian
12
Northwood
16:59
95
Pagan, Amery
10
Oak Park
17:01
96
Wren, Paul
11
Dos Pueblos
17:01
97
Olguin, Jake
10
St. John Bosco
17:01
98
Butler, Davis
11
Palos Verdes
17:04
99
Provenzano, Steve
12
Yorba Linda
17:05
100
Foundoulis, Matthew
12
Laguna Hills
17:06
101
Torres, Santiago
10
Los Altos
17:10
102
Roybal, Jitaro
12
St. John Bosco
17:11
103
Ruano, Ferid
12
Moorpark
17:14
104
Earl, Everett
11
El Modena
17:18
105
Christine, Bryant
9
Oak Park
17:19
106
Jaras, Luis
12
Moorpark
17:25
107
Rodrigues, Mika
10
South Torrance
17:26
108
Taylor, Jake
12
Paso Robles
17:26
109
McElwee, Jeremiah
11
Dos Pueblos
17:28
110
Joudi, Houssam
11
South Torrance
17:29
111
Garcia, Tony
12
El Modena
17:31
112
Bartolo, David
12
El Modena
17:45
113
Hulme, David
10
Mater Dei High S
17:49
114
Chaudhry, Zuhaia
10
Northwood
17:55
115
Aguayo, Daniel
11
Los Altos
18:11
116
Saba, Jonathan
12
Mater Dei High S
18:12
117
Masciotti, Anthony
11
South Torrance
18:39
118
Francis, Eric
12
Los Altos
18:43
Mens 3 Mile XC Division 4 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Webb, Caleb
12
Big Bear
14:42
2
Ernst, William
12
San Luis Obispo
14:57
3
Navarro, Tomas
12
Salesian
14:58
4
Bolger, Callum
10
San Luis Obispo
15:03
5
Burkhardt, Andrew
11
J. Serra
15:09
6
Santoyo, Robbie
11
Bishop Amat
15:26
7
Bojorquez, Moses
11
Foothill (Pa
15:28
8
Magana, Anuare
12
Costa Mesa
15:33
9
Stovitz, Jack
11
Harvard-Westlake
15:36
10
Gonzales, Fernando
12
Bishop Amat
15:38
11
Herrera, Kevin
12
Covina
15:40
12
Lay, Austin
12
Morro Bay
15:43
13
JIMENEZ, JOHNNY
11
Santa Ynez
15:47
14
Mariconda, Anthony
12
J. Serra
15:48
15
tyler, anthony
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
15:49
16
Tamayo, Saul
12
Yucca Valley
15:52
17
Diaz, Adrian
11
Bishop Amat
15:54
18
FERNANDEZ, MANUEL
11
Bassett
15:55
19
TULL, DANIEL
12
Atascadero
15:58
20
Gonzales, Michael
12
Don Bosco
16:00
21
Ashford, Romare
11
Cathedral
16:03
22
Illes, Brian
11
Santa Ynez
16:05
23
Caballero, Michael
11
Cathedral
16:07
24
SCHULTZ, CHRISTIAN
11
Burroughs (Ridge
16:09
25
Robinett, Trent
10
Oaks Christian
16:10
26
Miller, Jacob
11
Orange Lutheran
16:11
27
Garcia, Joseph
10
Salesian
16:12
28
Rodriguez, Jared
10
Foothill (Pa
16:13
29
Centeno, Joey
12
Covina
16:14
30
Salazar, Daniel
11
Covina
16:16
31
Hernandez, Nicholas
12
Covina
16:16
32
Chamberlain, Matthew
12
J. Serra
16:18
33
hernandez, cameron
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
16:18
34
Snyder, Tomas
12
Foothill (Pa
16:19
35
Lopez, Angel
12
Covina
16:22
36
Cantu, Alexander
9
Cathedral
16:23
37
Moreno, Josh
12
Bishop Amat
16:23
38
Guerrero, Francisco
12
Bishop Amat
16:24
39
Knox, Aramis
12
San Luis Obispo
16:24
40
Huerta, Luis
10
Bishop Amat
16:24
41
Marcoux, John
10
Foothill (Pa
16:26
42
Baza, Rudy
12
Azusa
16:28
43
Skarr, Jacob
10
Cathedral
16:30
44
Saunders, Micah
12
Santa Ynez
16:30
45
McSwain, Ethan
12
San Luis Obispo
16:31
46
Hernandez, Daniel
12
Covina
16:34
47
Partida, Anthony
12
Salesian
16:35
48
Pineda, Jose
9
Covina
16:37
49
McNulty, Kevin
9
Orange Lutheran
16:37
50
MONIOT, ERIC
11
Santa Ynez
16:37
51
Nielson, Penn
11
Laguna Beach
16:38
52
Ruegg, Kristian
11
Notre Dame (SO)
16:38
53
Barranco, Saulo
12
Salesian
16:38
54
hudluman, kade
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
16:39
55
Lagerstrom, Brennan
11
Notre Dame (SO)
16:40
56
madden, jacob
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
16:41
57
rochelle, trenton
12
Big Bear
16:43
58
Pitz, Mason
11
Laguna Beach
16:43
59
Del Toro, Robert
11
Azusa
16:45
60
Garcia, Salvador
11
Salesian
16:46
61
Mosher, Jack
11
J. Serra
16:47
62
CORRIGAN, LIAM
12
Laguna Beach
16:49
63
ramos, mauricio
10
Big Bear
16:50
64
Bufford, Jonah
10
Foothill (Pa
16:53
65
Gomez, Allan
12
Cathedral
16:53
66
Butler, Drake
11
Laguna Beach
16:54
67
Kampa, Luke
11
Orange Lutheran
16:54
68
Anthony, Sean
12
Foothill (Pa
16:55
69
Lucas, Mowery
9
Orange Lutheran
16:55
70
Roskin, Henry
11
Harvard-Westlake
16:57
71
Mendez, Brandon
12
Big Bear
16:57
72
Contreras, Ismael
11
Azusa
16:58
73
Demartes, Mael
12
Big Bear
16:59
74
Sweeney, Nicholas
10
Harvard-Westlake
16:59
75
Abusaid, Nico
10
J. Serra
17:00
76
Bolger, Kieran
12
San Luis Obispo
17:00
77
Bravo, David
10
Cathedral
17:01
78
Neville, Andrew
11
Foothill (Pa
17:04
79
Erb, Austin
9
Atascadero
17:04
80
Andrew, Jeremiah
12
Orange Lutheran
17:05
81
Figaredo, Will
12
Notre Dame (SO)
17:08
82
Lastra, Michael
12
Cathedral
17:08
83
Weissenbach, Ben
12
Harvard-Westlake
17:08
84
Barton, Grant
12
Laguna Beach
17:09
85
Mojarro, Michael
12
Salesian
17:10
86
White, Matt
10
San Luis Obispo
17:10
87
Cohen, Abe
11
Santa Ynez
17:10
88
Kelly, Kobi
11
San Luis Obispo
17:12
89
KENT, MASON
12
Orange Lutheran
17:13
90
Zuziak, Cameron
12
Laguna Beach
17:14
91
Robins, Terrance
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
17:15
92
Sanger, Calvin
12
Santa Ynez
17:16
93
Wright, Enzo
11
Notre Dame (SO)
17:17
94
Dugard, Liam
12
J. Serra
17:17
95
SODERLUND, DAKOTA
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
17:19
96
BOCHE, JOSEPH
10
Atascadero
17:20
97
FRIEDMAN, JOSH
11
Harvard-Westlake
17:20
98
Armstrong, Ryan
9
Notre Dame (SO)
17:21
99
Briggs, Ethan
10
J. Serra
17:23
100
Fleishman, Tegan
10
Atascadero
17:28
101
jacobsen, jason
12
Big Bear
17:29
102
Tovar, Alex
10
Notre Dame (SO)
17:31
103
Reed, Diego
10
Azusa
17:32
104
Smith, Grehson
11
Santa Ynez
17:33
105
Draz, Mark
10
Big Bear
17:34
106
BORRAYO, MARTIN
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
17:42
107
DEJESUS, FELIPE
11
Atascadero
17:43
108
Fleishman, Kylen
12
Atascadero
17:44
109
Ehlers, Jeffrey
11
Harvard-Westlake
17:47
110
Meyer, Christian
12
Notre Dame (SO)
17:48
111
Orozco, Chris
10
Bishop Amat
17:51
113
Aguilar, Alan
12
Azusa
18:21
114
TOSTE, DAMON
11
Atascadero
18:34
115
Vega, German
9
Azusa
18:37
116
Fraser, Carter
11
Laguna Beach
18:38
117
Martinez, Erik
12
Azusa
18:46
118
Quinn, Sean
9
Harvard-Westlake
19:17
Mens 3 Mile XC Division 5 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
42
Edmonds, Scott
12
Valley Christian
.17:00
50
Tamminga, Nathaniel
10
Valley Christian
.17:05
24
Geiger, Jakob
12
Valley Christian
.16:30
80
Dekker, Nick
12
Valley Christian
.17:49
81
Feller, James
12
Valley Christian
.17:52
39
Vreeke, Ryan
9
Valley Christian
.16:59
40
Rupprecht, Josh
9
Valley Christian
.16:59
1
van scoter, jack
11
Flintridge Prep
15:07
2
Price, Collin
12
St. Margaret’s
15:16
3
BROSSY, COSMO
12
Brentwood
15:18
4
Robison, Jacob
12
St. Margaret’s
15:30
5
Pacheco, Stephen
11
Desert Christian
15:32
6
Lizza, Hogan
12
Xavier Prep
15:40
7
Lozano, Isaiah
11
St. Bonaventure
15:41
8
Del Rio, Max
12
Xavier Prep
15:43
9
Vahala, Jonathan
10
Flintridge Prep
15:53
10
Hathaway, Richard
12
Poly (Pasadena)
16:01
11
Janssen, Joe
12
Xavier Prep
16:02
12
Conant, Michael
11
Woodcrest Christ
16:04
13
STABILE, DAVID
11
Xavier Prep
16:04
14
Patinelli, Evan
9
Flintridge Prep
16:04
15
RICHARDSON, JACK
12
Thacher
16:06
16
CALLAN, PETER
11
Thacher
16:09
17
Eichor, Jakob
11
Ontario Christia
16:11
18
SEVER, JAMES
11
Coastal Christia
16:12
19
Murillo, Nick
12
Orcutt Academy
16:13
20
Mitchell, Andrew
10
Desert Christian
16:17
21
Griffee, Kevin
12
Thacher
16:17
22
Biehl, Joseph
10
Desert Christian
16:25
23
Boffman, Nicolas
10
Desert Christian
16:30
25
moran, rab
11
Flintridge Prep
16:31
26
Reynolds, Justin
10
Woodcrest Christ
16:33
27
Gil, Christian
12
St. Bonaventure
16:34
28
Rose, Alex
11
Xavier Prep
16:38
29
ALLEN, DANIEL
11
Crossroads
16:42
30
Falcon, Andres
11
St. Paul
16:43
31
Kaiser, Andy
12
St. Bonaventure
16:44
32
HUANG, RAPHAEL
10
Webb
16:47
33
Medrano, Manny
12
Poly (Pasadena)
16:49
34
Parks, William
12
St. Margaret’s
16:54
35
Ordonez, Daniel
10
Orcutt Academy
16:55
36
Dominguez, Aleksie
12
St. Paul
16:57
37
Lynch, Jack
9
Brentwood
16:58
38
Coan, Riley
10
Flintridge Prep
16:59
41
Crockett, Stephen
12
Desert Christian
17:00
43
Devries, Alan
12
Ontario Christia
17:01
44
MCCUNE, SPENCER
11
Thacher
17:03
45
Jackson, Ryan
10
Thacher
17:04
46
Bryson, Bradford
10
Woodcrest Christ
17:04
47
Hynes, Patrick
12
Sage Hill
17:05
48
Shimano, Calvin
11
Sage Hill
17:05
49
Yen, Michael
10
Poly (Pasadena)
17:05
51
Gitter, Nicolas
10
St. Margaret’s
17:06
52
St. George, Andrew
12
Thacher
17:07
53
Tan, Chris
10
Flintridge Prep
17:09
54
Talley, Quentin
12
St. Margaret’s
17:11
55
PIERREPONT, JACK
11
Thacher
17:15
56
Alvarez, Ramon
11
Woodcrest Christ
17:16
57
Gibson, James
12
Desert Christian
17:18
58
Martinez,, Jonathan
11
Woodcrest Christ
17:19
59
patel, sham
11
Flintridge Prep
17:20
60
Michaca, Alexis
12
Sage Hill
17:23
61
Vastano, Mike
12
Brentwood
17:24
62
Slaughter, Brian
12
Sage Hill
17:25
63
Mayne, Charles Thom
10
Poly (Pasadena)
17:26
64
Peters, Mitchell
12
Woodcrest Christ
17:26
65
Dufresne, Michael
12
St. Bonaventure
17:27
66
Cook, Joe
12
St. Bonaventure
17:28
67
Orozco, John
11
St. Paul
17:29
68
Georgi, Ayden
9
Crossroads
17:29
69
FRIED, BEN
11
Crossroads
17:30
70
Ibarra, Adrihel
10
Xavier Prep
17:32
71
RODE, JOE
12
Webb
17:35
72
Spencer, Robert
10
Orcutt Academy
17:36
73
Holliday, Adam
12
Webb
17:38
74
Sanchez, Tommy
11
St. Paul
17:39
75
WEDEKING, ANDREW
11
Crossroads
17:42
76
Murowatz, Andrew
9
Ontario Christia
17:42
77
Mason, Brad
11
Orcutt Academy
17:43
78
Knollenberg, Cameron
11
Sage Hill
17:43
79
Mccaffrey, Jack
12
St. Margaret’s
17:45
82
Hampson, Conrad
9
St. Margaret’s
17:53
83
Belinsky, Scott
12
Crossroads
17:53
84
Sanchez, Jose
10
Orcutt Academy
17:54
85
Saucedo, Adrain
10
Ontario Christia
17:56
86
Sharp, Brance
11
Orcutt Academy
17:57
87
Weissmann, Ben
12
Crossroads
17:59
88
KAHN, JAMES
10
Brentwood
18:02
89
RODRIGUEZ, GABRIEL
11
Xavier Prep
18:04
90
Vander Tuig, Alex
12
Ontario Christia
18:08
91
Castro, Ivan
11
St. Paul
18:11
92
Archer, Samuel
12
Ontario Christia
18:13
93
Hardy, Collin
12
Ontario Christia
18:18
94
Crochetiere, Aidan
10
Poly (Pasadena)
18:20
95
Groendaal-Jones, Alex
11
Crossroads
18:22
96
Sandoiac, Joso
11
St. Bonaventure
18:22
97
Diaz, Jacob
11
Sage Hill
18:22
98
Papworth, Lorenzo
9
Orcutt Academy
18:26
99
DeFrank, Jack
12
Woodcrest Christ
18:30
100
Li, Calvin
12
Webb
18:30
101
Yen, Jon
12
Poly (Pasadena)
18:31
102
Dennie, Kenny
12
Webb
18:40
103
Mayes, Michael
11
Desert Christian
18:42
104
Montgomery, Lachlan
12
Brentwood
18:49
105
Garcia, Andrew
11
St. Bonaventure
18:55
106
Fuentes, Miguel
11
St. Paul
18:58
107
BERGMAN, RYAN
11
Brentwood
19:00
108
Gillmore, James
12
St. Paul
19:04
109
Doninquez-Letel, Henry
10
Webb
19:10
110
Warden, Matt
10
Sage Hill
19:14
111
Daily, Owen
9
Brentwood
19:20
112
Hernandez, Chris
12
Webb
19:30
113
Hubsch, William
12
Poly (Pasadena)
19:57
Womens 3 Mile XC Division 1 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Collins, Destiny
11
Great Oak
17:21
2
Beatty, Kiyena
10
Great Oak
17:31
3
Fernandez, Candela
11
Burbank
17:32
4
Clause, Emily
11
Great Oak
17:34
5
Adams, Thalia
9
E. Roosevelt
17:58
6
Pflughoft, Sandra
9
Great Oak
18:01
7
Belus, Sydney
10
Great Oak
18:02
8
Sienski, Julia
12
Edison (HB)
18:04
9
Herrmann, Sabrina
12
Trabuco Hills XC
18:05
10
Cahalan, Ashley
12
Vista Murrieta
18:05
11
Demerjian, Kalie
12
El Toro
18:07
12
Carroll, Kelsey
12
San Clemente
18:07
13
Lung, Holly
10
Arcadia
18:08
14
Kaloroumakis, Kathryn
10
Dana Hills
18:10
15
Mason, Mackenna
10
Yucaipa
18:15
16
Serrao, Sienna
11
Dana Hills
18:17
17
Walker, Taylor
11
Great Oak
18:19
18
Staton, Grace
9
Chino Hills
18:20
19
Durgy, Cassie
11
Huntington Beach
18:28
20
Burch, Nicole
10
Newbury Park
18:31
21
Reynolds, Michaela
11
Vista Murrieta
18:32
22
Eberwein, Shelby
12
Yucaipa
18:36
23
Poliakon, Samantha
11
Cajon
18:37
24
Tanaka, Melissa
10
Poly (Long Beach
18:39
25
Garcia-Swantek, Ariann
12
Yucaipa
18:40
26
O'Leary, Fiona
9
Poly (Long Beach
18:45
27
Gee, Sarah
9
Yucaipa
18:46
28
Witzeman, Haley
12
Crescenta Valley
18:48
29
Maretti, Megan
11
Rancho Cucamonga
18:49
30
Gallardo, Jessica
11
Walnut
18:55
31
Jackson, Justine
12
Yucaipa
18:56
32
Melnyk, Megan
12
Crescenta Valley
18:57
33
GRIMES, KAILIE
11
Beaumont
18:57
34
Ruiz, Kelsey
9
Quartz Hill
18:58
35
Ellsworth, Delaney
11
Yucaipa
18:59
36
Warrick, Jaden
11
E. Roosevelt
19:00
37
Pluma, Marissa
12
Warren
19:00
38
Huang, Joy
10
Arcadia
19:00
39
Hoang, Cindy
10
Arcadia
19:01
40
Mangal, Sweena
12
Trabuco Hills XC
19:02
41
Regalado, Natalie
9
Trabuco Hills XC
19:04
42
Valiente, Crystal
10
E. Roosevelt
19:05
43
Mandel, Evelyn
10
Great Oak
19:05
44
Yamane, Eryca
9
Arcadia
19:06
45
Wells, Chelsea
12
Quartz Hill
19:06
46
Gleason, Olivia
10
Poly (Long Beach
19:09
47
Tabares, Samantha
11
Warren
19:10
48
Wall, Kennedy
11
Newbury Park
19:11
49
Bochard, Kira
10
Burbank
19:12
50
Bovee, Melissa
10
Vista Murrieta
19:12
51
Ross, Madison
12
Arcadia
19:13
52
Douds, Juliane
10
Poly (Long Beach
19:14
53
Duda, Makenna
10
Trabuco Hills XC
19:14
54
Katie, Carroll
12
San Clemente
19:15
55
Rosales, Brenda
10
Poly (Long Beach
19:18
56
Cross, Emily
11
Trabuco Hills XC
19:19
57
Ramirez Martine, Valer
12
Vista Murrieta
19:19
58
Schmitz, Chloe
11
Trabuco Hills XC
19:20
59
Hernandez, Janeane
11
Warren
19:20
60
DeLeon, Sofia
9
Chaparral
19:21
61
Adams, Caroline
11
Burbank
19:21
62
Foder, Camille
12
Dana Hills
19:23
63
Hurtado, Gwendolyn
11
Warren
19:23
64
Vasquez, Lisa
12
Warren
19:25
65
Barron, Paloma
9
E. Roosevelt
19:27
66
Fillipow, Lauren
10
Poly (Long Beach
19:27
67
Hung, Alanna
12
Arcadia
19:29
68
Gomez, Trinity
10
Warren
19:32
69
Gorman, Shelby
11
Newbury Park
19:32
70
Marrero, Brittany
10
E. Roosevelt
19:36
71
Samuel, Swathi
11
Newbury Park
19:37
72
Waller, Kamryn
10
Chaparral
19:38
73
Boyd, Cassie
11
Vista Murrieta
19:39
74
Ramos, Sofia
12
Warren
19:42
75
Daly, Jennifer
10
Dana Hills
19:44
76
Waller, Kaili
12
Chaparral
19:47
77
Diaz, Julie
10
Vista Murrieta
19:47
78
Magana, Victoria
11
Rancho Cucamonga
19:48
79
Garro, Alexandra
11
Trabuco Hills XC
19:49
80
Alston, Isabella
10
San Clemente
19:50
81
Rinefort, Molly
12
Dana Hills
19:51
82
Reyes, Julia
10
Arcadia
19:52
83
Wiseman, Alex
10
Vista Murrieta
19:52
84
Dicesare, Sophie
10
Newbury Park
19:54
85
AMIS, BRENNA
11
Quartz Hill
19:56
86
Green, Kendalyn
11
Chaparral
19:57
87
Cullen, Lindsay
12
Dana Hills
19:59
88
Diaz, Leslie
9
Poly (Long Beach
20:00
89
Bailey, Brittany
12
Rancho Cucamonga
20:01
90
Meng, Rachel
12
Dana Hills
20:03
91
Hoang, Erika
11
Newbury Park
20:03
92
Mencia, Rebecca
11
Crescenta Valley
20:05
93
Vollhardt, Sydney
12
Yucaipa
20:06
94
Laurent, Kristen
12
San Clemente
20:06
95
Eisele, Brooke
10
San Clemente
20:07
96
Ging, Elizabeth
12
Newbury Park
20:09
97
Brownell, McKenna
11
San Clemente
20:14
98
Hart, Elizabeth
11
Crescenta Valley
20:17
99
Myers, Annie
10
Crescenta Valley
20:20
100
Holton, Erin
10
Rancho Cucamonga
20:22
101
Ortega, Marlene
12
Rancho Cucamonga
20:22
102
Anderson, Nicole
9
San Clemente
20:23
103
Allen, Amber
12
E. Roosevelt
20:32
104
Kerr, Rylee
9
Chaparral
20:33
105
Gonzalez, Carolina
11
Quartz Hill
20:34
106
COLLINS, GABBY
10
Burbank
20:37
107
Martin, Svetlana
12
Rancho Cucamonga
20:41
108
Saiza, Mia
10
Rancho Cucamonga
20:45
109
Evora, Arlette
12
Chaparral
20:46
110
Rust, Katelyn
10
Quartz Hill
20:49
111
Bernardo, Samantha
11
Crescenta Valley
20:50
112
Knight, Erin
12
Quartz Hill
21:09
113
Pickford, Carla
10
Chaparral
21:10
114
Coronel, Adrienne
11
Burbank
21:25
115
LOPEZ, KADIE
11
Quartz Hill
21:26
116
Dimaano, Elyssa
11
Burbank
21:43
117
Hatun, Alexia
11
Burbank
21:54
118
Dinco, Savannah
9
E. Roosevelt
24:01
Womens 3 Mile XC Division 2 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Gore, Amber
12
Redondo Union
17:03
2
Graves, Claire
10
Citrus Valley
17:07
3
Ortega, Samantha
12
Saugus
17:20
4
Gehrich, Amanda
11
Tesoro
17:23
5
Taite, Taylor
12
Murrieta Mesa
17:41
6
Ortega, Stephanie
11
Segerstrom
17:48
7
Heys, Ashley
11
Saugus
17:49
8
Brumley, Briar
12
Tesoro
17:50
9
Cassidy, Leza
11
Arroyo Grande
17:51
10
Licata, Ashley
11
Capistrano Valle
17:57
11
Park, Emily
11
Kennedy
17:58
12
Fairchild, Kelly
11
Serrano
18:01
13
Danforth, Kyla
12
Canyon (Canyon C
18:02
14
Hill, Talley
10
Arroyo Grande
18:03
15
Caravello, Brooke
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
18:05
16
Hiehle, Anevay
12
Redondo Union
18:07
17
Jones, Desirae
12
Simi Valley
18:08
18
Herberg, Haley
9
Capistrano Valle
18:08
19
Castillo, Mariah
9
Saugus
18:08
20
Deitch, Rebecca
12
Capistrano Valle
18:09
21
Cornell, McKenzie
9
Serrano
18:10
22
Brenner, Courtney
11
Serrano
18:10
23
Rounds, Tess
9
Claremont
18:12
24
Ruiz, Jessica
12
Saugus
18:13
25
Kosche, Paige
10
Ventura
18:14
26
Bacon, Emily
11
Newport Harbor
18:15
27
Bruinstein, Natasha
12
Mira Costa
18:17
28
Mulhall, Mikaela
12
Capistrano Valle
18:19
29
Boos, Annie
10
Claremont
18:21
30
Dahl, Elizabeth
10
Woodbridge
18:23
31
Sandoval, Jennifer
11
Summit
18:24
32
Ramirez, Alexis
11
Serrano
18:25
33
Mulay, Molly
11
Simi Valley
18:25
34
Ramos, Sofia
9
Ventura
18:26
35
Schafer, Grace
12
Capistrano Valle
18:27
36
Cavanaugh, Kiana
11
Claremont
18:28
37
Beaudoin, Taylor
11
Redondo Union
18:28
38
Zielinski, Nicole
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
18:29
39
Heyde, Elizabeth
12
Arroyo Grande
18:30
40
Barajas, Samantha
10
Simi Valley
18:33
41
Janes, Sabrina
12
Saugus
18:34
42
Lautanen, Emma
12
Mira Costa
18:35
43
Rosellini, Olivia
12
Simi Valley
18:39
44
Schmidt, Macy
11
Ventura
18:42
45
Barkan, Summer
9
Serrano
18:45
46
Winkler, Sarah
10
Simi Valley
18:45
47
Tresser, Kayla
11
Capistrano Valle
18:46
48
Pederson, Nicole
12
Redondo Union
18:46
49
Lopez, Samantha
12
Canyon (Canyon C
18:48
50
Oefelein, Meagan
10
Woodbridge
18:49
51
Davis, Abby
9
Saugus
18:54
52
WARD, AVERY
12
Mira Costa
18:55
53
Garcia, Tatiana
10
Ventura
18:57
54
Heckers, Jax
10
Claremont
18:57
55
Cantrell, Julia
12
Claremont
18:58
56
Kelly, Emani
12
Ventura
19:00
57
Van Marter, Julia
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
19:01
58
Soliman, Yasmine
12
Simi Valley
19:03
59
King, Kelsie
12
Capistrano Valle
19:03
60
Leonard, Sara
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
19:04
61
TULLAI, SYDNEY
11
Ayala
19:06
62
Chavez, Haley
10
Arroyo Grande
19:06
63
Chittenden, Elizabeth
10
Mira Costa
19:07
64
Kaisho, Ai
11
Woodbridge
19:07
65
Han, Amanda
11
Mira Costa
19:11
66
Oh, Allison
9
Ayala
19:13
67
Atkinson, Emily
11
West Torrance
19:13
68
Gemignani, Angela
11
Arroyo Grande
19:14
69
LaPlant, Darby
12
Saugus
19:14
70
Wong, Yee-Lynn
10
Canyon (Canyon C
19:15
71
Loflin, Rebecca
11
Citrus Valley
19:15
72
Lopes, Julia
9
West Torrance
19:17
73
Baeskens, Janelle
10
Claremont
19:19
74
Leonard, Trinity
10
Redondo Union
19:20
75
Simon, Malia
9
Arroyo Grande
19:20
76
Regnier, Danielle
12
Citrus Valley
19:21
77
HOOPER, CASSIDY
12
Citrus Valley
19:21
78
Layman, Samantha
11
West Torrance
19:22
79
Oelsner, Laura
12
West Torrance
19:23
80
Oelsner, Rachel
10
West Torrance
19:23
81
Silva, Thalia
12
Redondo Union
19:24
82
Vasek, Jamie
12
Serrano
19:24
83
TANNER, MORGAN
12
Ayala
19:25
84
Tetef, Samantha
12
Simi Valley
19:25
85
Gomez, Carissa
11
Citrus Valley
19:25
86
Martinez, Stephanie
11
Canyon (Canyon C
19:26
87
TOE, EYO
12
Ayala
19:27
88
CASTRO, ALEXIS
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
19:28
89
TRAN, ALYSSA
10
Ayala
19:29
90
Gushue, Alex
10
Claremont
19:31
91
Burns, Shanna
12
Serrano
19:33
92
Boren, Sedona
10
Ventura
19:38
93
Leora, Tofler
12
Mira Costa
19:42
94
Reynolds, Jocelyn
12
Arroyo Grande
19:44
95
Beaudoin, Nicole
11
Redondo Union
19:45
96
O'Conner, Kati
10
Tesoro
19:48
97
Askar, Danielle
10
Ventura
20:02
98
Walden, Sierra
10
Tesoro
20:05
99
Birchler, Emilie
12
Woodbridge
20:08
100
Walden, Kiana
10
Tesoro
20:10
101
Bietsch, Pamela
11
Canyon (Canyon C
20:14
102
Jacobs, Marley
9
Tesoro
20:16
103
Grady, Angelica
11
Tesoro
20:18
104
Zaborniak, Katarina
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
20:18
105
SIMMONS, PAIGE
11
Ayala
20:19
106
Salemme, Ellen
9
Woodbridge
20:20
107
Jeong, Kana
12
Mira Costa
20:23
108
Hernandez, Rosa
10
Canyon (Canyon C
20:30
109
Gonzalez, Lora
10
Woodbridge
20:31
110
HATCHER, ZEN
11
Ayala
20:36
111
Duan, Alice
12
West Torrance
20:37
112
Bergen, Thea
12
West Torrance
20:40
113
TAYLOR, ANNIE
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
20:47
114
Moeller, Jessie
12
Citrus Valley
20:51
115
Soria, Daniela
11
Citrus Valley
21:09
116
Jablonski, Rini
11
Woodbridge
21:20
117
Nalbandyan, Seanna
10
Canyon (Canyon C
21:35
Womens 3 Mile XC Division 3 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Bartello, Brianna
12
Laguna Hills
17:17
2
Coscia, Kimberly
12
South Torrance
17:40
3
Smith, Jacquelyn
11
Palos Verdes
17:44
4
Bartello, Marissa
12
Laguna Hills
17:50
5
Gaskell, Stefani
11
Sultana
17:52
6
MacKellar, Shannon
10
Esperanza
17:54
7
Gallaher, Katherine
12
Esperanza
17:56
8
Vincent, Lucina
9
El Dorado (SS)
18:07
9
Webber, Cassidy
12
Palos Verdes
18:12
10
Magnani, Michelle
11
Moorpark
18:17
11
Aldapa, Adilene
12
San Marcos
18:20
12
Blackwell, Brittany
11
Oak Park
18:21
13
Meeder, Annie
10
Paso Robles
18:23
14
Halm, Carly
11
Brea Olinda
18:24
15
Pruter, Anna
12
Palos Verdes
18:24
16
Zambrano, Jeanette
12
Bolsa Grande
18:25
17
Hines, Camille
10
Palos Verdes
18:26
18
Holland, Brianne
12
Royal
18:31
19
Schroeder, Erica
10
San Marcos
18:36
20
Sterritt, Alexandra
11
Irvine
18:37
21
Wade, Beth
11
Moorpark
18:38
22
Catena, Gracie
9
South Torrance
18:39
23
Villaflor, Hailey
10
Northwood
18:42
24
St. Geme, Tess
12
Corona del Mar
18:42
25
Acevedo, Jennifer
12
South Hills
18:42
26
Rice, Christina
10
Dos Pueblos
18:43
27
Lee, Ashley
10
Yorba Linda
18:45
28
CREESE, KELSEY
11
Bonita
18:46
29
Eguchi, Natsuki
12
Northwood
18:46
30
Shulman, McKenzie
9
Santa Margarita
18:46
31
Shea, Summer
9
Esperanza
18:51
32
Elaine, McClure
12
Dos Pueblos
18:53
33
Davis, Ashley
11
Paso Robles
18:53
34
NAKAHIRA, JESSICA
11
Torrance
18:53
35
Nesbit, Christie
11
South Torrance
18:55
36
Gyalay, Monika
12
Moorpark
18:59
37
De La Cruz, Rachael
12
Torrance
19:01
38
Ledesma, Melissa
12
Esperanza
19:01
39
Neumann, Megan
9
Torrance
19:03
40
Schultz, Amanda
11
Paso Robles
19:04
41
Rinke, McKenna
10
Laguna Hills
19:04
42
Farrell, Claire
12
Paso Robles
19:06
43
Iida, Rachel
11
Yorba Linda
19:08
44
Gilmore, Morgan
12
Moorpark
19:10
45
Wolker, Elin
12
Corona del Mar
19:11
46
Larson, Ashley
11
Northwood
19:12
47
Dholakia, Sapna
10
Esperanza
19:17
48
Loyola-Barajas, Andrea
12
Northwood
19:20
49
Crane, Hannah
11
Corona del Mar
19:21
50
Powers, Raquel
10
Corona del Mar
19:21
51
De La Vara, Angela
12
Bolsa Grande
19:22
52
Regan, Alex
10
Palos Verdes
19:22
53
Villalpando, Rosio
12
Hueneme
19:24
54
Stiglitz, Claudia
9
Mater Dei High S
19:25
55
Hansen, Kirsten
12
Corona del Mar
19:27
56
Lehman, Meredith
11
Brea Olinda
19:30
57
Armendariz, Alyssa
10
Yorba Linda
19:33
58
Anderson, Ariana
9
Torrance
19:34
59
Bourgeois, Lauren
11
Palos Verdes
19:34
60
Wong, Kristen
11
South Torrance
19:35
61
McClure, Natalie
10
Dos Pueblos
19:35
62
Heckel, Sarah
9
Yorba Linda
19:40
63
Stewart, Noelle
12
Brea Olinda
19:41
64
Moore, Madison
12
Paso Robles
19:43
65
Esparza, Jazmin
9
Northwood
19:44
66
Peabody, Kelly
12
Mater Dei High S
19:48
67
Samynathan, Kerenna
9
Northwood
19:49
68
Ye, Grace
11
Oak Park
19:50
69
Villareal, Alicia
11
Bonita
19:51
70
SCHLUEP, TATIANNA
12
Dos Pueblos
19:52
71
Pacheco, Mayte
11
Moorpark
19:52
72
De La Rosa, Gabby
12
Esperanza
19:52
73
Gonzales, Sierra
9
Torrance
19:54
74
Polischeck, Olivia
10
Palos Verdes
19:55
75
Takaoka, Deana
10
South Torrance
19:56
76
Billig, Wendy
9
Oak Park
19:56
77
Jardon, Lizbeth
11
Bolsa Grande
19:58
78
Choe, Jacqueline
11
Corona del Mar
19:58
79
Frazier, Jennifer
11
Brea Olinda
19:58
80
Sadon, Danielle
9
Oak Park
19:59
81
Meckler, Emiy
12
Corona del Mar
19:59
82
NAKAMOTO, AUBREY
11
South Torrance
19:59
83
Buttlar, Eden
11
Laguna Hills
20:09
84
Scott, Kailyn
12
Bonita
20:11
85
Rios, Bri
12
Brea Olinda
20:13
86
Masuda, Chloe
10
South Torrance
20:13
87
Hulme, Kelly
11
Mater Dei High S
20:17
88
Ayala, Jasmine
12
Mater Dei High S
20:20
89
Blake, Lauren
11
Brea Olinda
20:24
90
Asciak, Taylor
11
Yorba Linda
20:26
91
Blockinger, Andrea
11
Bonita
20:28
92
Villa, Amanda
9
Moorpark
20:29
93
Patel, Nirali
10
Yorba Linda
20:30
94
Shaffer, Riley
12
Moorpark
20:31
95
Mcdonnell, Camile
9
Mater Dei High S
20:32
96
O'Brien, Emma
11
Oak Park
20:33
97
Perez, Deanna
10
Bonita
20:35
98
Bartyczak, Megan
12
Mater Dei High S
20:36
99
Fernandez, Kameron
11
Mater Dei High S
20:37
100
Serna, Samantha
12
Yorba Linda
20:39
101
Beneduce, Emily
10
Oak Park
20:45
102
SEDOR, HOLLIE
11
Bonita
20:46
103
Zukin, Joanna
10
Dos Pueblos
20:50
104
Ocampo, Nancy
10
Bolsa Grande
20:53
105
Prado, Jordin
12
Bonita
20:53
106
Dominguez, Maria
10
Bolsa Grande
20:56
107
Reid, Elizabeth
12
Torrance
21:02
108
Carroll, Kiersten
9
Torrance
21:17
109
Garrett, Brooke
10
Bolsa Grande
21:25
110
Wall, Michaela
11
Oak Park
21:32
111
GRUBBS, Kylee
11
Brea Olinda
21:35
112
Bugayong, Alexandra
12
Laguna Hills
21:42
113
Hawkins, Natalie
10
Dos Pueblos
21:49
114
Eliot, Jules
9
Northwood
21:52
115
Nguyen, Joann
9
Bolsa Grande
21:59
116
Aufill, Haley
12
Laguna Hills
22:02
117
Avila, Karla
12
Laguna Hills
22:03
118
Calavita, Catania
11
Esperanza
22:04
119
Lundy, Gwen
11
Paso Robles
22:15
120
Pugh, Makenna
11
Paso Robles
22:44
121
York, Emma
10
Dos Pueblos
23:38
Womens 3 Mile XC Division 4 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Pietrzyk, Caroline
12
Malibu
16:58
2
Palomino, Ally
10
Bishop Amat
17:13
3
Geisler, Ashley
12
J. Serra
18:07
4
Hubert, Emily
12
Bishop Amat
18:12
5
Grahn, Kayla
12
Flintridge Sacre
18:12
6
Ruelas, Trinity
10
San Dimas
18:25
7
ALONZO, BIANCA
11
Marlborough
18:27
8
Scoville, Katharine
9
La Canada
18:36
9
Yanco, Tori
12
J. Serra
18:38
10
Nisbet, Ellie
10
Atascadero
18:46
11
Martin, Malea
12
San Luis Obispo
18:49
12
Hernandez, Vanessa
12
Covina
18:51
13
Cabrera, Samantha
11
Bishop Amat
18:52
14
Fleming, Emma
12
Oaks Christian
18:52
15
WEAVER, HANNAH
12
Templeton
18:53
16
Garnica, Ashley
10
Bishop Amat
18:54
17
Osuna, Kecymar
12
Templeton
18:54
18
Blackwood, Abby
10
Malibu
18:55
19
Moro, Mariah
9
Notre Dame (SO)
18:56
20
Sullivan, Julia
10
Oaks Christian
19:02
21
Marine, Demi
11
Covina
19:09
22
FRACE, BRITTNI
11
Atascadero
19:10
23
Tafoya, Breanna
10
Foothill (Pa
19:12
24
Harrigian, Olivia
11
San Marino
19:13
25
Witcher, Taylor
12
Nipomo
19:13
26
Sones, Gabby
10
Foothill (Pa
19:14
27
Russell, Veronica
12
Templeton
19:15
28
Garcia, Helide
12
Covina
19:16
29
Breitschwerdt, Katelyn
12
St. Lucy’s
19:23
30
Crawford, Janie
12
Laguna Beach
19:24
31
Landsiedel, Kirsten
10
Laguna Beach
19:25
32
Mispagel, Colleen
12
La Canada
19:26
33
OROZCO, MARIA
11
Atascadero
19:26
34
Alexander, London
9
Harvard-Westlake
19:28
35
Owen, Charlotte
12
J. Serra
19:28
36
Lucio, Sabrina
9
St. Lucy’s
19:29
37
Merchant, Brenna
12
Laguna Beach
19:29
38
Shoemaker, Pearl
11
Laguna Beach
19:30
39
Crosson, Casey
10
Harvard-Westlake
19:33
40
Valle, Roxanne
12
Azusa
19:34
41
Ogi, Jenna
9
Cal. Acad. Math/
19:35
42
Creasey, Amber
9
Immaculate Heart
19:36
43
Giacobetti, Skylar
9
J. Serra
19:42
44
Giacobetti, Mckayla
10
J. Serra
19:43
45
Howe, Lochryn
10
Harvard-Westlake
19:48
46
White, Abigail
12
Oaks Christian
19:49
47
Eliza, Lewis
9
Morro Bay
19:52
48
Shapiro, Rachel
12
Bishop Amat
19:53
49
Gomez, Ashley
9
Bishop Amat
19:55
50
LaMontagne, Grace
9
Laguna Beach
19:55
51
Araya, Nicole
11
Harvard-Westlake
19:56
52
Jones, Lauren
11
Harvard-Westlake
19:57
53
Vasquez, Julia
10
Covina
20:00
54
Cuadrado, Rowan
9
Oaks Christian
20:02
55
Howell, Allie
12
Immaculate Heart
20:04
56
Del Rosario, Danielle
11
Immaculate Heart
20:05
57
DASCHIAN, MIRANDA
12
Atascadero
20:05
58
Contreras, Natali
10
Covina
20:07
59
Posada, Makinna
11
Rosary
20:08
60
TOSTE, MADDIE
10
Atascadero
20:08
61
Kimball, Natalie
12
Laguna Beach
20:11
62
Perez, Maddie
9
Bishop Amat
20:11
63
Alvarez, Taylor
11
Laguna Beach
20:12
64
Torres, Nyssa
11
Foothill (Pa
20:12
65
Manos, Isabella
10
La Reina
20:13
66
ZEMELLA, HANNAH
10
Templeton
20:14
Displaying
1 - 1000
of
1,175
Pages:
1
2
[
>
]
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
350709 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
CIF Southern Section XC Championships
,
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
,
Alta Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alta Loma, California
,
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for CIF Southern Section XC Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
23
4
2022
1
21
4
2021
1
14
2
457
2020
1
2019
2
25
4
550
2018
1
13
3
626
2017
1
20
2
988
2016
1
14
2
651
2015
1
40
1
542
2014
1
34
5
1
2013
1
35
32
324
2012
1
9
7
642
2011
1
1
1
155
2010
1
11
4
121
2009
1
2
2008
11
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#cif
#southern
#section
#finals
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!