CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Trabuco Hills Invitational
March 29th-30th 2024 27501 Mustang Run, Mission Viejo, California, United States
Report
Block
10 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Mar 31st to Apr 1st
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
1
12
2
2016
1
1
2024
8
1
2020
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2015
1
200
1
2014
1
2
401
2013
1
257
1
2012
1
1
2011
2
2
2
2010
3
7
2009
1
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Trabuco Hills Invitational
Mar 28th 2017, 6:49pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Ayala High School Cross Country/ Track and Field
Invited groups
2017
Trabuco Hills Invitational
2017 Results - Trabuco Hills Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Mar 28th 2017, 6:49pm
Website:
Click here
Results: Finished Results
Mens Results
Womens Results
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Adrian Lopez
1:55.70a
PR
North Bakersfield
2.
9
Hassani Hawkins
1:59.26a
PR
Upland
3.
12
Angel Chavarria
1:59.46a
PR
Western
4.
11
Alberto Aguilar
2:00.17a
PR
Redondo Union
5.
11
Phillip Williams
2:00.22a
PR
Etiwanda
6.
11
Grant Walters
2:01.35a
PR
Laguna Hills
7.
12
Spencer Coneybeare
2:01.43a
PR
Redondo Union
8.
12
Abraham Gonzalez
2:01.53a
PR
Katella
9.
11
Jack Raymond
2:01.68a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
10.
11
John Jezek
2:01.71a
PR
Mission Viejo
11.
11
Henry Anderson
2:02.32a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
12.
11
Adam Angel
2:02.58a
PR
Rancho Alamitos
13.
12
Drew Arguelles
2:02.93a
SR
Woodbridge
14.
11
Julian Flores
2:02.96a
PR
La Sierra
15.
10
Bryce Martinez
2:03.13a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
16.
11
Mario Amaro
2:03.18a
PR
Cerritos
17.
11
Filip Weber
2:03.43a
PR
Laguna Hills
18.
11
Bryce Barbee
2:03.64a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
19.
12
Cole Williams
2:03.70a
SR
Northwood
20.
11
Pedro DeAllende
2:04.00a
PR
Segerstrom
21.
12
Bryan Reynal
2:04.69a
PR
La Sierra
22.
12
Ethan Briggs
2:05.05a
PR
J Serra Catholic
23.
12
Christian Sabatino
2:05.96a
PR
Mission Viejo
24.
12
Daniel Gonzalez
2:06.02a
Anaheim
25.
10
Marco Perez
2:06.39a
La Serna
26.
10
Peter Cameron
2:06.44a
PR
J Serra Catholic
27.
11
Matthew Pomerleau
2:06.44a
PR
Trabuco Hills
28.
11
Frederick Inada
2:06.80a
PR
Cerritos
29.
12
Jesse Alvarez
2:06.86a
PR
El Toro
30.
12
Erickson Granados
2:07.10a
Upland
31.
Jr
Thomas Fleming
2:07.19a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
32.
11
Nate Cooper
2:07.34a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
33.
9
Justin Larson
2:07.36a
PR
Northwood
34.
11
Jonah Martinez
2:07.46a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
35.
11
Jacob Skytte
2:07.81a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
36.
11
Joshua Kim
2:07.92a
PR
Trabuco Hills
37.
12
Jorge Valdez
2:08.22a
SR
Santa Ana Valley
38.
11
Joseph Wick
2:08.37a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
39.
11
Joshua Murillo
2:08.37a
SR
Downey
40.
11
Christopher Rodriguez
2:08.57a
PR
Jordan
41.
12
KC Hunt
2:08.58a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
42.
12
Christian Rodriguez
2:08.70a
PR
La Sierra
43.
11
Lupe Sanchez
2:08.74a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
44.
11
Brooks Mallory
2:08.78a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
45.
12
Christian Dambeanu
2:09.04a
PR
Western
46.
12
Ben Huynh
2:09.33a
PR
Trabuco Hills
47.
11
August Taylor
2:09.72a
Redondo Union
48.
11
Blake Davis
2:10.06a
PR
Edison (HB)
49.
11
Carlos Guevara
2:10.11a
PR
Segerstrom
50.
11
Aaron Chin
2:10.30a
Redondo Union
51.
11
Tanner Beuselinck
2:10.32a
PR
Trabuco Hills
52.
12
Jose Vasquez
2:10.38a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
53.
11
Tyler Young
2:10.46a
SR
Rancho Alamitos
54.
12
Brayden Bruggeman
2:10.47a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
55.
11
Jonathan Navarro
2:10.55a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
56.
12
Craig Brunner
2:11.00a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
57.
11
Alfonso Lodge
2:11.75a
PR
Redondo Union
58.
12
Alexis Fuentes
2:12.23a
PR
Santa Ana
59.
11
Jonathan Magana
2:12.64a
SR
Segerstrom
60.
11
Gregory Hass
2:13.29a
Edison (HB)
61.
11
Miguel Sanchez
2:13.73a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
62.
12
Alex Ly
2:13.84a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
63.
11
Antonio Jorgensen
2:13.93a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
64.
11
Patrick Dang
2:14.05a
Cerritos
65.
11
Max Garland
2:14.37a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
66.
11
Victor Gonzalez
2:14.62a
PR
Mission Viejo
67.
12
Antonio Garcia
2:15.57a
PR
Santa Ana
68.
10
Joe Munoz
2:15.88a
PR
Jordan
69.
11
Jimi Anderson
2:16.11a
PR
Edison (HB)
70.
9
Aldair Montoya
2:16.16a
PR
Jordan
71.
12
Daniel Leon
2:16.29a
SR
Downey
72.
11
Ryan Hardison
2:17.41a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
73.
11
David Hernandez
2:17.92a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
74.
10
Caleb Yun
2:18.27a
PR
Northwood
75.
12
Timothy Cannon
2:18.30a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
76.
11
Griffin Roach
2:19.33a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
77.
12
Jason Valdez
2:19.46a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
78.
12
Emmanuel Ramos
2:21.57a
SR
Cerritos
79.
12
Vinh Tran
2:22.28a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
80.
12
Gatica Oscar
2:22.94a
PR
Santa Ana
81.
12
Edgar Lopez
2:23.10a
PR
Mission Viejo
82.
12
Dominic Gawel
2:23.66a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
83.
11
Jon Fieffer
2:24.63a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
84.
12
Michael Gallardo
2:25.05a
PR
Downey
85.
10
Zachary Barry
2:25.48a
PR
Northwood
86.
12
Andres Pina
2:26.17a
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
87.
11
Francis Alba
2:26.20a
PR
Cerritos
88.
11
Anthony Herrera
2:29.14a
PR
Downey
89.
11
Jonathan Marin
2:30.55a
PR
Santa Ana
90.
12
Kimse Sok
2:44.10a
PR
Cerritos
800 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
9
Cole Cooper
1:59.05a
PR
Redlands East Valley
2.
10
Patrick Henry
2:01.58a
PR
Redondo Union
3.
10
Oliver Svensson
2:02.25a
PR
Mission Viejo
4.
10
Massimo Fry
2:02.34a
PR
Trabuco Hills
5.
10
Joshua Means
2:02.94a
PR
Corona del Mar
6.
10
Aiden Christianson
2:03.65a
PR
Downey
7.
10
Ian Turner
2:03.84a
PR
Corona del Mar
8.
10
Gary Valle
2:05.48a
PR
Bishop Amat
9.
10
Jack Ord
2:06.22a
PR
Trabuco Hills
10.
10
Andrew Galvez
2:06.66a
PR
Mission Viejo
11.
10
Zachery Williams
2:06.84a
PR
Etiwanda
12.
10
Sean Crowley
2:06.96a
PR
Woodbridge
13.
9
Joshua Goldstein
2:07.04a
PR
Redondo Union
14.
9
Ezekiel Alcantar
2:07.41a
PR
Cerritos
15.
10
William Frankenfeld
2:07.57a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
16.
10
Hector Negrete
2:07.88a
San Bernardino
17.
10
Ariel Rodriguez
2:08.07a
PR
Redondo Union
18.
9
Anthony Becerra
2:08.30a
PR
La Serna
19.
9
Ryan Lettieri
2:08.49a
PR
El Toro
20.
10
Greg Suhr
2:09.21a
PR
Sage Hill
21.
10
Jacob Lowe
2:09.42a
PR
Trabuco Hills
22.
9
Aaron Moayed
2:09.48a
PR
Trabuco Hills
23.
10
Kylen Patell
2:09.97a
PR
Sage Hill
24.
10
Marcelo Murillo
2:10.36a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
25.
10
Joseph Abad
2:10.72a
PR
Etiwanda
26.
10
Jared Mallon
2:10.76a
PR
Etiwanda
27.
10
Jesse Sanson
2:10.76a
Downey
28.
10
Joshua Lowe
2:10.89a
Trabuco Hills
29.
9
Ronan McMahon-Staggs
2:10.99a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
30.
9
Jack Lawson
2:11.05a
PR
Mission Viejo
31.
10
Aldo Khiev
2:11.13a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
32.
10
Alex Matos
2:11.17a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
33.
10
Rogelio Lepe
2:11.68a
PR
Upland
34.
10
Hunter Bode
2:12.52a
Redondo Union
35.
10
Emiliano Jacobo
2:12.71a
PR
Downey
36.
10
Adam Traut
2:12.93a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
37.
9
Julian Yepez
2:13.75a
PR
Downey
38.
9
Chance Perkins
2:14.82a
PR
Downey
39.
10
Zane Blum
2:15.33a
SR
Redlands East Valley
40.
10
Alex Valdez
2:16.18a
PR
Etiwanda
41.
9
Gio Cassaro
2:16.22a
PR
Linfield Christian
42.
10
Ethan Dwinell
2:16.35a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
43.
10
Abraham Serrano
2:16.38a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
44.
9
Ethan Zellerbach
2:16.70a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
45.
10
Luis Granados
2:16.78a
PR
Cathedral City
46.
10
Matthew Guerra
2:16.80a
PR
Mission Viejo
47.
10
Colin Doyle
2:16.87a
PR
Mission Viejo
48.
10
Andres Castaneda
2:17.46a
PR
Cathedral City
49.
9
Zane Witter
2:17.95a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
50.
9
Ezequiel Barraza
2:18.61a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
51.
10
Adan Garcia
2:19.20a
SR
Godinez
52.
9
Cameron Castro
2:19.21a
PR
Cerritos
53.
10
Jose Clavijo
2:19.49a
PR
Santa Ana
54.
10
Nick Glenny
2:19.64a
PR
Mission Viejo
55.
10
Jacob Parra
2:20.61a
PR
Mission Viejo
56.
9
Adan Sadora
2:21.10a
PR
Segerstrom
57.
10
Samaj Burries
2:21.35a
PR
San Bernardino
58.
11
Oscar Martinez
2:21.37a
PR
Ontario
59.
10
Frank Wells
2:21.46a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
60.
9
Brandon Murillo
2:21.62a
PR
Downey
61.
9
Ernesto Valencia
2:23.26a
PR
Cerritos
62.
10
Giovanni Olea
2:23.58a
PR
Rancho Alamitos
63.
10
Reece Poe
2:23.96a
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
64.
9
Arthur Bravo
2:24.07a
Santa Ana Valley
65.
9
Shea Smith
2:24.55a
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
66.
9
Austin Liao
2:24.56a
PR
Sage Hill
67.
9
Clark Boyce
2:25.05a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
68.
9
Edzuart Busquero
2:25.15a
PR
Mission Viejo
69.
10
Jack Bloom
2:25.43a
PR
Mission Viejo
70.
10
Isaiah Jackson
2:25.46a
PR
San Bernardino
71.
10
Alexander Morales
2:25.75a
SR
Santa Ana
72.
9
Gavino Torreblanca
2:26.85a
PR
San Bernardino
73.
9
Ruben Garcia
2:27.22a
PR
Downey
74.
9
Diego Espinoza
2:27.40a
PR
Santa Ana
75.
9
Chio Amelio
2:27.54a
Cathedral City
76.
9
Connor Ree
2:27.69a
PR
Mission Viejo
77.
10
Elijah Matias
2:28.07a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
78.
10
Spencer Greenwood
2:28.66a
PR
Mission Viejo
79.
10
Justin Stephens
2:28.68a
PR
San Bernardino
80.
9
Andrew Guzman
2:28.70a
PR
Downey
81.
9
Christian Martinez
2:29.84a
PR
Mission Viejo
82.
9
Travis (TJ) Bryson
2:30.63a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
83.
9
Miguel Macias
2:30.78a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
84.
9
Samuel Goicochea
2:30.80a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
85.
10
Ivan Perez
2:32.18a
PR
Rancho Alamitos
86.
9
Alex Bourgeault
2:32.63a
PR
Downey
87.
9
Nick Dybel
2:32.71a
PR
Mission Viejo
88.
10
Enrique Zepeda
2:32.82a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
89.
10
Eduardo Martinez
2:33.92a
PR
Segerstrom
90.
10
Lionel Waters
2:34.00a
PR
San Bernardino
91.
10
Aldo Ramirez
2:34.52a
PR
San Bernardino
92.
9
Yancy Garcia
2:34.69a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
93.
10
Austin Stephens
2:35.57a
PR
San Bernardino
94.
9
An Tran
2:35.57a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
95.
9
Zachary Sparks
2:36.59a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
96.
10
Ivy Garcia
2:36.76a
PR
San Bernardino
97.
9
Christian Plascencia
2:37.52a
PR
Mission Viejo
98.
9
Ethan Gray
2:38.19a
PR
Mission Viejo
99.
9
Benjamin Lopez
2:38.29a
PR
Downey
100.
9
Jesus Gaytan
2:38.52a
PR
Cathedral City
101.
-
Leonardo Salazar
2:39.50a
PR
Ontario
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Garrett Rexford
4:23.88a
PR
Mission Viejo
2.
12
Boris Zeissig
4:24.98a
PR
Ayala
3.
12
Nicholas Dorsett
4:25.52a
PR
Trabuco Hills
4.
10
Sean Caster
4:25.69a
PR
Mission Hills
5.
11
Jacob Rodgers
4:27.27a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
6.
11
Phillip Williams
4:28.98a
PR
Etiwanda
7.
11
Luke Salemme
4:29.11a
PR
Woodbridge
8.
11
Trevor Tirrell
4:29.86a
PR
Trabuco Hills
9.
12
Abraham Gonzalez
4:30.10a
PR
Katella
10.
11
Angel Arellano
4:30.41a
PR
Bishop Amat
11.
10
Zachary Falkowski
4:30.46a
PR
Laguna Beach
12.
11
Brian Adler
4:31.04a
PR
Redondo Union
13.
10
Sebastian Fisher
4:31.45a
PR
Laguna Beach
14.
11
Alex Halter
4:33.17a
University City
15.
11
Cade Erickson
4:34.51a
PR
Redondo Union
16.
12
David Hulme
4:36.16a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
17.
12
Angel Chavarria
4:36.90a
PR
Western
18.
10
Jacob Villegas
4:37.88a
PR
Ayala
19.
11
Nathan Chase
4:38.65a
PR
Ayala
20.
11
Francisco Avila
4:38.72a
Santa Ana
21.
12
Nikolas Fantocone
4:39.08a
PR
Etiwanda
22.
9
Jeremiah Castellano
4:39.17a
PR
Upland
23.
11
Armando Gonzalez
4:39.19a
SR
Godinez
24.
11
Jared Amancio
4:39.31a
PR
Ayala
25.
12
Chris Orozco
4:39.68a
PR
Bishop Amat
26.
11
Preston Duarte
4:40.11a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
27.
12
Richard Hernandes
4:40.13a
SR
Western
28.
12
Ryan Atkinson
4:40.33a
Glendora
29.
12
Sean McConville
4:40.46a
SR
Woodbridge
30.
11
Nick Picone
4:40.67a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
31.
12
Richard Szutu
4:40.89a
PR
Ayala
32.
12
Alex Munoz
4:40.94a
PR
La Sierra
33.
12
Bill Chuang
4:41.75a
SR
Cerritos
34.
11
Mikael Campo
4:41.78a
Newport Harbor
35.
12
Miguel Lopez
4:41.89a
PR
Downey
36.
11
Filip Weber
4:42.45a
Laguna Hills
37.
11
Angel Ramirez
4:42.70a
Godinez
38.
11
Joshua Murillo
4:42.72a
PR
Downey
39.
11
Travis Hughes
4:44.64a
PR
Glendora
40.
11
Mario Amaro
4:44.67a
Cerritos
41.
12
Jay Simpson
4:44.78a
PR
Edison (HB)
42.
11
Philip Reynolds
4:45.52a
Glendora
43.
10
Micah Harrison
4:46.01a
SR
Ayala
44.
10
Mark Kim
4:46.16a
PR
Northwood
45.
11
Anthony Mendez
4:46.33a
PR
La Sierra
46.
11
Nathan Aguinaga
4:46.61a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
47.
10
Sam Richardson
4:46.73a
PR
Laguna Beach
48.
11
Salvador Garcia
4:47.12a
PR
Godinez
49.
11
Ryan Wissmueller
4:47.23a
PR
Trabuco Hills
50.
12
Cole Williams
4:47.34a
SR
Northwood
51.
12
Chris Widin
4:47.52a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
52.
11
Alex Bustos
4:47.60a
PR
University City
53.
12
Davis Smith
4:47.75a
SR
Edison (HB)
54.
11
Julian Flores
4:47.76a
PR
La Sierra
55.
11
Gus Stephanos
4:48.20a
PR
University City
56.
11
Frederick Inada
4:48.49a
PR
Cerritos
57.
11
Kevin Reed
4:48.49a
Upland
58.
11
Brendan Watts
4:49.87a
PR
Trabuco Hills
59.
12
Sean-Liam McCarthy
4:50.04a
SR
Newport Harbor
60.
10
Carter Sokolovic
4:50.30a
PR
Laguna Beach
61.
11
Tavita Tuia
4:50.81a
PR
Etiwanda
62.
12
Brian Tagle
4:50.87a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
63.
11
Adam Angel
4:51.13a
PR
Rancho Alamitos
64.
12
Noah Holquin
4:51.43a
SR
Western
65.
11
Lupe Sanchez
4:51.68a
Santa Ana Valley
66.
10
Timothy Ruelas
4:51.88a
PR
Bishop Amat
67.
12
Christian Dambeanu
4:52.47a
PR
Western
68.
11
Michael McHugh
4:52.77a
PR
La Sierra
69.
11
Aryan Zaveri
4:53.04a
PR
Woodbridge
70.
11
David Crampton
4:53.07a
SR
Northwood
71.
11
Vincent Landeros
4:53.07a
Upland
72.
12
Joshua Mullins
4:53.45a
PR
Glendora
73.
11
Kenneth Collio
4:53.57a
PR
Redondo Union
74.
11
Braden Cowell
4:53.78a
PR
Laguna Hills
75.
12
Bryan Reynal
4:54.03a
SR
La Sierra
76.
11
Jaden Orr
4:54.06a
PR
Laguna Beach
77.
9
Joseph Espinosa
4:54.33a
Jordan
78.
12
Erickson Granados
4:54.52a
Upland
79.
11
Juan Pedroza
4:54.62a
Godinez
80.
11
Eduardo De La Torre
4:54.97a
SR
Santa Ana Valley
81.
11
William Jarvis
4:55.16a
PR
Redondo Union
82.
10
Nicholas Carroll
4:55.29a
PR
Mission Viejo
83.
11
Brandon Coss
4:55.94a
PR
Western
84.
12
Ryan Kueker
4:57.64a
University City
85.
11
Ben Rosas
4:57.87a
SR
University City
86.
12
Julio Pizano
4:58.49a
SR
Godinez
87.
11
Jonathan Aguirre
4:58.94a
SR
Santa Ana
88.
11
Pedro Jacobo
4:59.69a
SR
La Sierra
89.
9
Justin Larson
5:00.04a
PR
Northwood
90.
12
Jorge Valdez
5:00.31a
SR
Santa Ana Valley
91.
11
Trevor Cislaw
5:00.87a
SR
Newport Harbor
92.
11
Salvador Valadez
5:01.22a
SR
La Sierra
93.
11
Dylan Baird
5:01.34a
PR
Redondo Union
94.
12
Cole Barron
5:02.46a
Glendora
95.
12
Jiwoo Choi
5:02.53a
SR
Cerritos
96.
11
Vraj Patel
5:02.61a
PR
Cerritos
97.
11
Rory Keane
5:02.63a
SR
Mission Viejo
98.
12
Erl-Daniel Bourgeault
5:02.68a
PR
Downey
99.
12
Cameron Joseph
5:03.10a
Laguna Hills
100.
11
Alejandro Bello
5:04.13a
PR
Downey
101.
11
Brandon Sharp
5:04.83a
Edison (HB)
102.
11
Jason Anthony
5:05.99a
Northwood
103.
9
Evan Smith
5:06.23a
PR
Northwood
104.
11
Jordan Sohoni
5:06.60a
Edison (HB)
105.
12
Daniel Leon
5:07.54a
PR
Downey
106.
11
Xavier Mendoza
5:08.17a
Bishop Amat
107.
11
Clay Nikniai
5:08.51a
PR
Trabuco Hills
108.
11
Pedro DeAllende
5:08.67a
PR
Segerstrom
109.
11
Enyi Liu
5:08.95a
PR
Linfield Christian
110.
11
Salvador Leon
5:09.03a
PR
Santa Ana
111.
11
Jonathan Magana
5:09.66a
Segerstrom
112.
11
Raul Vidal
5:09.68a
SR
La Sierra
113.
12
Roger Leal
5:10.72a
SR
Laguna Hills
114.
10
Joe Munoz
5:11.13a
SR
Jordan
115.
11
Dawson Taylor
5:11.24a
PR
Redondo Union
116.
12
Emmanuel Ramos
5:11.73a
SR
Cerritos
117.
11
Cristian Castillo
5:12.04a
Segerstrom
118.
12
Christian Yassa
5:12.63a
PR
Newport Harbor
119.
12
Junior Gonzalez
5:12.95a
PR
La Sierra
120.
9
Aldair Montoya
5:15.12a
PR
Jordan
121.
12
Anthony Cuevas
5:15.30a
PR
Western
122.
10
Zachary Barry
5:17.45a
PR
Northwood
123.
11
Christian Cottriel
5:19.93a
PR
Laguna Hills
124.
12
Angel Espinosa
5:20.63a
PR
Laguna Hills
125.
11
Andrew Jacobson
5:20.91a
PR
Western
126.
11
Jose Ceja
5:21.10a
PR
Santa Ana
127.
10
Caleb Yun
5:21.27a
Northwood
128.
11
Patrick Dang
5:22.54a
PR
Cerritos
129.
11
Christian Monzon
5:23.75a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
130.
12
Erick Hernandez
5:27.81a
PR
Western
131.
12
Noa Nambu
5:30.03a
University City
132.
12
Michael Gallardo
5:30.76a
PR
Downey
133.
11
Noah Moore
5:33.43a
University City
134.
11
Gavin Marx
5:36.97a
SR
Mission Viejo
135.
12
Derek Huang
5:37.18a
SR
Cerritos
136.
11
Daniel Lacanienta
5:42.93a
PR
Laguna Hills
137.
12
Cesar Pizarro
5:43.06a
PR
Western
138.
11
Francis Alba
5:43.43a
PR
Cerritos
139.
11
Michael Eustace
5:47.41a
PR
Western
140.
11
Anthony Herrera
5:51.53a
PR
Downey
141.
11
Chris Mansfield
5:53.75a
SR
University City
142.
12
Robert Navarret
5:57.68a
SR
Western
143.
11
Tyler Oberle
6:03.63a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
144.
11
Jonathan Cabrera
6:04.66a
PR
Western
145.
11
Ernesto Zepeda
6:05.40a
PR
Santa Ana
146.
12
Andrew Kalaiji
6:40.04a
SR
Glendora
147.
12
Elijah Alonso
7:02.11a
PR
Western
1600 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Oliver Svensson
4:36.06a
PR
Mission Viejo
2.
10
Michael Davey
4:37.93a
PR
Newport Harbor
3.
10
Will Ortmayer
4:38.05a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
4.
10
Houston Reese
4:38.54a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
5.
9
Anthony Paredes
4:38.67a
Godinez
6.
10
Luc Bragdon
4:39.21a
PR
J Serra Catholic
7.
10
Ariel Rodriguez
4:39.50a
Redondo Union
8.
10
Anthony Gonzalez
4:39.55a
PR
Godinez
9.
10
Brett Knutson
4:40.10a
PR
Woodbridge
10.
10
Luke Downing
4:40.47a
SR
Newport Harbor
11.
10
Jacob Dooley
4:40.60a
PR
Redlands East Valley
12.
10
Connor Schwarz
4:41.16a
SR
Edison (HB)
13.
10
Cody Groom
4:41.71a
Edison (HB)
14.
10
Reese Beehler
4:41.96a
PR
Trabuco Hills
15.
10
Grant Callen
4:42.44a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
16.
10
Matthew Barnett
4:42.96a
PR
Redlands East Valley
17.
10
Connor Bramel
4:43.72a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
18.
10
Andrew Lopez
4:44.00a
PR
Rancho Alamitos
19.
9
Juan Avendano
4:44.38a
PR
Godinez
20.
10
Kalen Yokoyama
4:44.44a
PR
Trabuco Hills
21.
9
Cole Sawires Yager
4:44.74a
Cerritos
22.
10
Alberto Julio
4:44.98a
PR
Katella
23.
10
Jeremy Looper
4:46.80a
PR
North Bakersfield
24.
9
Jeremiah Garcia
4:46.86a
PR
Cathedral City
25.
10
Tyler Baird
4:47.96a
PR
Edison (HB)
26.
10
Patrick Henry
4:48.36a
Redondo Union
27.
10
Jesse Moncur
4:48.38a
PR
Trabuco Hills
28.
10
Zachery Williams
4:48.81a
PR
Etiwanda
29.
9
Daniel Rioquinto
4:49.34a
PR
Rancho Alamitos
30.
10
Gary Valle
4:49.37a
Bishop Amat
31.
9
Trevor Blum
4:49.58a
PR
Redondo Union
32.
10
Fabian Acosta
4:49.65a
Cathedral City
33.
10
Andrew Ramos
4:50.23a
PR
Anaheim
34.
10
Andrew Morales
4:51.19a
PR
Salesian
35.
10
Ivan Olivares
4:51.68a
PR
Katella
36.
10
Trevor McCall
4:51.77a
PR
Trabuco Hills
37.
10
Joseph Abad
4:52.27a
PR
Etiwanda
38.
10
Jared Mallon
4:52.55a
PR
Etiwanda
39.
10
Noah Semone
4:52.59a
PR
Edison (HB)
40.
10
Michael Sanchez
4:52.77a
PR
Anaheim
41.
10
Jake Hess
4:52.91a
PR
Trabuco Hills
42.
10
Luke Peterson
4:53.02a
PR
Redondo Union
43.
10
Jose Canal
4:53.37a
PR
Ontario
44.
10
Greg Suhr
4:53.60a
PR
Sage Hill
45.
10
Luke Wagner
4:53.62a
PR
Redondo Union
46.
10
Eduardo Zamora
4:53.81a
SR
Segerstrom
47.
10
Kylen Patell
4:53.92a
PR
Sage Hill
48.
9
Elliott Harrington
4:55.02a
PR
Newport Harbor
49.
9
Carlos Camerena
4:55.11a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
50.
10
Isaiah Hernandez
4:55.22a
Bishop Amat
51.
9
Makeye Contreras
4:55.93a
PR
Etiwanda
52.
10
Aiden Christianson
4:56.01a
PR
Downey
53.
9
Mason Perato
4:56.86a
Redondo Union
54.
10
Eric Ryan Villanueva
4:56.97a
PR
Trabuco Hills
55.
9
Parker Weuve
4:56.99a
PR
Edison (HB)
56.
9
Aldo Trujillo
4:57.01a
PR
Anaheim
57.
10
Manuel Sarinana
4:57.12a
PR
Santa Ana
58.
9
Jose Reyes
4:57.91a
Bishop Amat
59.
10
Christian Dinglasan-Sanders
4:58.07a
Glendora
60.
9
Andrew Hernandez
4:58.25a
PR
Rancho Alamitos
61.
9
Christian Resendiz
4:58.43a
PR
Santa Ana
62.
9
Mark Alfred
4:58.51a
University City
63.
10
Dawson Chute
4:58.62a
PR
Trabuco Hills
64.
10
Matthew Enriquez
4:58.94a
Downey
65.
9
Oluwadare Babatunde
4:58.97a
Etiwanda
66.
10
Ben Gonzalez
4:59.43a
PR
Redlands East Valley
67.
9
Tanner Mauro
4:59.43a
PR
Laguna Beach
68.
9
Chance Perkins
4:59.52a
PR
Downey
69.
10
Alex Valdez
4:59.84a
PR
Etiwanda
70.
10
Cooper Talbott
4:59.85a
PR
University City
71.
10
Quinn Redman
4:59.87a
PR
Mission Viejo
72.
9
Oscar Mateo
5:00.13a
PR
Santa Ana
73.
10
Adam Fanco
5:00.29a
Redondo Union
74.
9
Matthew Bartsch
5:01.24a
PR
Trabuco Hills
75.
10
Stephen Payne
5:01.31a
Glendora
76.
9
James Torres
5:01.32a
PR
Etiwanda
77.
10
Patric Berard
5:01.57a
University City
78.
9
Johnny Ray Flores
5:01.60a
Edison (HB)
79.
9
Guillermo Lopez
5:01.73a
PR
Ontario
80.
9
Max Cox
5:02.04a
PR
Trabuco Hills
81.
9
James Leon
5:02.07a
Bishop Amat
82.
10
DAVID LEE
5:02.48a
PR
Mission Viejo
83.
10
Hector Negrete
5:02.74a
PR
San Bernardino
84.
9
Ernesto Hernandez
5:03.03a
PR
Santa Ana
85.
9
Miles Mikkelsen
5:03.24a
PR
Newport Harbor
86.
10
Griffin Ochar
5:03.51a
PR
Redondo Union
87.
9
Jacob Longergan
5:03.83a
PR
Redondo Union
88.
10
Zachary Anderson
5:03.83a
Mission Viejo
89.
9
Jacob Strayer
5:03.95a
PR
Trabuco Hills
90.
10
Diego Vizcaino
5:04.13a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
91.
10
Wes Lachman
5:04.13a
PR
Newport Harbor
92.
9
Jesus Tlahuel
5:04.48a
PR
Cathedral City
93.
9
Cristobal Naranjo
5:04.49a
PR
Cathedral City
94.
9
Romeo Zendejas
5:04.53a
Upland
95.
10
Justin Anguiano
5:04.73a
PR
Etiwanda
96.
9
Troy Sandoval
5:04.78a
PR
Redondo Union
97.
10
Justin Bennett
5:04.79a
PR
Trabuco Hills
98.
10
Vincent Capacete
5:04.96a
PR
Etiwanda
99.
10
Marvin Elias
5:05.18a
SR
Segerstrom
100.
10
Joel Wilkinson
5:05.39a
PR
Glendora
101.
10
Emiliano Jacobo
5:05.46a
PR
Downey
102.
10
Juan De La Cruz
5:05.81a
PR
Cathedral City
103.
9
David Delatorre
5:06.33a
PR
Redondo Union
104.
10
Axel Gutierrez
5:06.83a
PR
Cathedral City
105.
9
Bryce Kueker
5:07.01a
PR
University City
106.
10
Sam Quattrociocchi
5:07.22a
Newport Harbor
107.
9
Adam Sorenson
5:07.48a
PR
Etiwanda
108.
10
Mike Perez
5:07.59a
PR
Mission Viejo
109.
10
Alejandro Andrade
5:08.03a
PR
Salesian
110.
10
Connor Lam
5:08.09a
PR
Trabuco Hills
111.
10
Luke Henry
5:08.37a
PR
Mission Viejo
112.
9
Ryan Collins
5:08.81a
PR
Linfield Christian
113.
9
Cameron Castro
5:09.41a
PR
Cerritos
114.
10
Carlos Mejia
5:09.54a
PR
Segerstrom
115.
10
Ethan Methenge
5:09.81a
PR
Etiwanda
116.
-
Leonardo Salazar
5:10.45a
PR
Ontario
117.
10
Colin Johnson
5:10.68a
PR
Laguna Beach
118.
10
Luis Gallardo
5:10.71a
PR
Salesian
119.
10
Omar Vega
5:11.06a
PR
Segerstrom
120.
10
Eduardo Campos
5:11.10a
Segerstrom
121.
9
Arthur Bravo
5:12.15a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
122.
9
Lorenzo Pellecchia
5:12.38a
PR
University City
123.
9
Gio Cassaro
5:12.58a
PR
Linfield Christian
124.
10
Kevin Carrera
5:13.65a
PR
Santa Ana
125.
10
Benjamin Landry
5:13.75a
PR
Redondo Union
126.
10
Ryan Balding
5:13.84a
PR
Mission Viejo
127.
10
Adrian Acosta
5:14.16a
SR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
128.
10
Myles Stone
5:14.32a
PR
Redondo Union
129.
9
Alex Florman
5:14.35a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
130.
9
Chad Neuman
5:14.43a
Trabuco Hills
131.
10
Sawyer Pomeroy
5:14.51a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
132.
9
Yasha Beiraghi
5:14.66a
Trabuco Hills
133.
9
James Kobel
5:14.71a
PR
Redondo Union
134.
9
Kimball Leung
5:14.90a
PR
Trabuco Hills
135.
10
Cooper Wilkinson
5:15.01a
Glendora
136.
9
Isaiah Moreno
5:15.14a
PR
Western
137.
9
Julian Yepez
5:15.16a
PR
Downey
138.
9
Carter Coppes
5:15.34a
PR
Trabuco Hills
139.
10
Pedro Anguiano
5:15.43a
PR
Salesian
140.
10
Gabriel Alba
5:15.63a
PR
Santa Ana
141.
9
Noah Reyes
5:15.71a
PR
Etiwanda
142.
10
Adam Turken
5:15.90a
PR
University City
143.
10
Ryan Young
5:16.19a
Trabuco Hills
144.
10
Noah Johnson
5:16.23a
PR
Redondo Union
145.
9
Nicholas Vega
5:16.25a
PR
Glendora
146.
10
Jack Hemphill
5:17.81a
J Serra Catholic
147.
9
Pedro Cruz
5:18.14a
PR
Silverado
148.
9
Eric Mendoza
5:18.80a
PR
Mission Viejo
149.
10
Rogelio Lepe
5:18.84a
Upland
150.
10
Christian Saucedo
5:19.45a
PR
Downey
151.
9
Cyrus Gutierrez
5:19.62a
PR
Downey
152.
10
Jacob Kennedy
5:19.70a
Edison (HB)
153.
9
Israel Lopez
5:19.96a
PR
Segerstrom
154.
9
August Garcia
5:20.12a
PR
Edison (HB)
155.
10
Zach Wilcox
5:20.28a
SR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
156.
10
Richard Hettish
5:20.43a
PR
Trabuco Hills
157.
10
Andrey Afshar
5:20.61a
PR
Trabuco Hills
158.
10
Mathew Vargas
5:20.86a
PR
Bishop Amat
159.
10
Brandon Nguyen
5:21.69a
PR
Trabuco Hills
160.
9
Jordan Ortiz
5:21.95a
PR
Santa Ana
161.
10
Kyle Bui
5:23.55a
SR
Trabuco Hills
162.
10
Ryan Smith
5:23.91a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
163.
9
Zachary Cadima
5:24.26a
PR
Glendora
164.
9
Dylan Holland
5:24.29a
PR
Glendora
165.
9
George Gianoukakis
5:25.07a
Redondo Union
166.
10
Kelen Enders
5:25.13a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
167.
9
Benjamin Cardenas
5:25.44a
Bishop Amat
168.
9
Carson McKinnon
5:26.36a
PR
Newport Harbor
169.
9
Giovanni Macias
5:26.42a
PR
Segerstrom
170.
9
Phillip Korpash
5:26.64a
PR
Mission Viejo
171.
9
Jordan Pascual
5:28.05a
PR
Redondo Union
172.
9
Jack Wyatt
5:28.11a
PR
Redondo Union
173.
9
Joseph Pineda
5:28.36a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
174.
9
Kyle Quesenberry
5:28.91a
PR
University City
175.
9
Brandon Herrick
5:29.08a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
176.
9
Ruben Garcia
5:30.36a
PR
Segerstrom
177.
10
Michael Alonso
5:30.57a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
178.
9
Christian Farias
5:33.38a
PR
Salesian
179.
10
Bruce Tuan
5:34.16a
PR
Trabuco Hills
180.
9
Andrew Guzman
5:34.47a
PR
Downey
181.
9
Gabe Neff
5:35.00a
PR
Laguna Beach
182.
10
Evan Muro
5:35.50a
PR
Western
183.
9
Samuel Goicochea
5:35.51a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
184.
9
Don Le
5:36.09a
PR
Trabuco Hills
185.
9
David Melendez-Perdomo
5:36.53a
University City
186.
10
Justin William
5:37.46a
PR
Mission Viejo
187.
9
David Spitz
5:37.98a
PR
Laguna Beach
188.
9
Dane Hobrecht
5:38.04a
PR
Laguna Beach
189.
10
Andy Polizzotto
5:38.90a
PR
Edison (HB)
190.
10
Connor Giofreddi
5:39.77a
PR
Laguna Beach
191.
9
Aiden Hosmer
5:40.99a
PR
Cathedral City
192.
10
Marc Ayala
5:42.50a
PR
Salesian
193.
9
Tyler Freund
5:43.23a
PR
Newport Harbor
194.
9
Kai Nambu
5:45.77a
University City
195.
10
Brandon Chaing
5:46.23a
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
196.
11
Leo Perez
5:46.43a
Bishop Amat
197.
9
Benjamin Lopez
5:47.14a
PR
Downey
198.
9
David Pitterle
5:49.59a
PR
Trabuco Hills
199.
9
Qusay Lateef
5:50.43a
University City
200.
9
Jose Rosales
5:53.49a
PR
San Bernardino
201.
9
Drew Sorenson
5:54.37a
Edison (HB)
202.
9
Alex Bourgeault
5:54.75a
PR
Downey
203.
9
Ruben Garcia
5:56.17a
PR
Downey
204.
9
Steven Trinidad
5:58.05a
Trabuco Hills
205.
10
Sidharth Ramkumar
5:59.24a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
206.
10
Joshua Wong
6:00.86a
PR
Trabuco Hills
207.
9
Shane Shamas
6:01.27a
PR
Mission Viejo
208.
10
Aldo Ramirez
6:03.92a
SR
San Bernardino
209.
9
Nick Tuzzolino
6:03.98a
Glendora
210.
9
Adan Sadora
6:07.60a
PR
Segerstrom
211.
9
Bradley Bjelland
6:26.78a
PR
University City
212.
10
Ian Jimenez
6:57.78a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Caleb Bozarth
9:37.58a
PR
North Bakersfield
2.
9
Jeremiah Castellano
9:55.19a
PR
Upland
3.
12
Richard Hernandes
9:58.14a
PR
Western
4.
11
Justin Amaro
10:00.65a
PR
Santa Ana
5.
11
Martin Medina
10:10.79a
PR
Downey
6.
11
Anthony Bass
10:12.10a
PR
Redondo Union
7.
12
Chris Orozco
10:14.96a
PR
Bishop Amat
8.
12
Nikolas Fantocone
10:16.84a
PR
Etiwanda
9.
12
Alex Munoz
10:18.02a
SR
La Sierra
10.
11
Servando Aviles
10:19.61a
PR
Anaheim
11.
11
Jose Lorenzana
10:20.92a
PR
Anaheim
12.
12
Joseph Gastelum
10:21.10a
PR
Redlands East Valley
13.
12
Daniel Gonzalez
10:24.43a
Anaheim
14.
10
Mark Kim
10:24.52a
PR
Northwood
15.
12
Noah Holquin
10:29.00a
PR
Western
16.
11
Michael McHugh
10:31.01a
PR
La Sierra
17.
11
Eduardo De La Torre
10:31.42a
SR
Santa Ana Valley
18.
11
Anthony Mendez
10:33.22a
PR
La Sierra
19.
11
Ryan Corman
10:36.78a
PR
Redondo Union
20.
11
Vraj Patel
10:36.80a
PR
Cerritos
21.
11
Tavita Tuia
10:42.02a
PR
Etiwanda
22.
11
Xavier Mendoza
10:43.86a
PR
Bishop Amat
23.
11
Vincent Landeros
10:44.06a
Upland
24.
12
Steven Garcia
10:47.59a
North Bakersfield
25.
11
David Hernandez
10:50.08a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
26.
12
Jiwoo Choi
10:52.49a
PR
Cerritos
27.
11
Jesus Zuniga
10:55.62a
PR
Santa Ana
28.
12
Sergio Sanchez
10:58.48a
SR
Anaheim
29.
12
Erl-Daniel Bourgeault
10:59.23a
Downey
30.
12
Terry Mach
11:05.66a
SR
Anaheim
31.
11
Jason Anthony
11:05.70a
Northwood
32.
12
Edgar Sanchez
11:09.45a
North Bakersfield
33.
11
Mateo Nicanor
11:11.09a
PR
Santa Ana
34.
11
Alejandro Bello
11:11.50a
PR
Downey
35.
11
Justin Dominguez
11:16.91a
PR
Santa Ana
36.
11
Frederick Guzman
11:36.64a
Downey
37.
12
Edson Romero
11:44.48a
SR
Segerstrom
38.
11
Enyi Liu
12:13.68a
Linfield Christian
39.
11
Daniel Casas
13:43.66a
PR
Salesian
3200 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
9
Matt Casillas
9:55.05a
PR
Redlands East Valley
2.
10
Diego Duran
9:55.67a
PR
Santa Ana
3.
9
Cole Sawires Yager
9:57.69a
PR
Cerritos
4.
10
Sangjun Lee
9:58.94a
PR
Redondo Union
5.
10
Fabian Acosta
10:03.50a
PR
Cathedral City
6.
10
Brian Soriano
10:09.98a
Santa Ana
7.
10
Ethan Oatman
10:15.91a
PR
Silverado
8.
10
Andrew Lopez
10:21.79a
PR
Rancho Alamitos
9.
10
Andrew Morales
10:26.50a
PR
Salesian
10.
9
Daniel Rioquinto
10:26.68a
PR
Rancho Alamitos
11.
9
Esteban Barrera
10:27.57a
PR
La Serna
12.
10
Isaiah Hernandez
10:29.24a
PR
Bishop Amat
13.
9
James Leon
10:31.31a
PR
Bishop Amat
14.
9
Aldo Trujillo
10:34.84a
PR
Anaheim
15.
10
Rudy Orre
10:34.97a
PR
Redondo Union
16.
9
Jackson Chambers
10:35.70a
PR
Redondo Union
17.
10
Smiley Sobarrzo
10:35.96a
North Bakersfield
18.
10
Michael Sanchez
10:36.62a
Anaheim
19.
9
Makeye Contreras
10:37.60a
PR
Etiwanda
20.
10
Andrew Ramos
10:38.03a
PR
Anaheim
21.
9
Oluwadare Babatunde
10:40.11a
PR
Etiwanda
22.
9
Jose Reyes
10:47.35a
PR
Bishop Amat
23.
10
John Luce
10:48.24a
PR
Redondo Union
24.
9
Jesus Tlahuel
10:52.65a
PR
Cathedral City
25.
9
Aidan Arredondo
10:54.92a
PR
La Serna
26.
9
Romeo Zendejas
10:55.12a
Upland
27.
9
Adam Sorenson
10:55.31a
PR
Etiwanda
28.
9
Andrew Hernandez
10:57.08a
PR
Rancho Alamitos
29.
10
Matthew Enriquez
10:57.27a
PR
Downey
30.
9
Victor Puentes
10:59.17a
Trabuco Hills
31.
10
Carlos Mejia
11:00.45a
PR
Segerstrom
32.
10
Vincent Capacete
11:01.90a
PR
Etiwanda
33.
10
Zachary Baillie
11:02.65a
Edison (HB)
34.
10
Alejandro Andrade
11:05.84a
PR
Salesian
35.
10
Omar Vega
11:11.22a
PR
Segerstrom
36.
10
Andres Castaneda
11:12.12a
PR
Cathedral City
37.
9
Julian Deview
11:14.07a
PR
Edison (HB)
38.
9
Chio Amelio
11:20.91a
PR
Cathedral City
39.
9
Flores Andrew
11:25.22a
PR
Mission Viejo
40.
9
Brandon Murillo
11:27.38a
PR
Downey
41.
10
Ethan Methenge
11:33.15a
Etiwanda
42.
10
Gary Valle
11:34.51a
Bishop Amat
43.
9
Sebastian Belo
11:34.84a
PR
Mission Viejo
44.
9
Benjamin Cardenas
11:39.90a
PR
Bishop Amat
45.
9
Cyrus Gutierrez
11:40.00a
PR
Downey
46.
9
Arthur Bravo
11:45.10a
Santa Ana Valley
47.
9
Aidan Ray
11:50.92a
PR
Mission Viejo
48.
9
Aiden Hosmer
11:52.99a
PR
Cathedral City
49.
9
Yancy Garcia
11:56.38a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
50.
9
Christian Farias
11:59.66a
PR
Salesian
51.
10
Pedro Anguiano
12:13.75a
PR
Salesian
52.
10
Mathew Vargas
12:14.28a
PR
Bishop Amat
53.
11
Leo Perez
12:45.72a
Bishop Amat
54.
10
Marc Ayala
12:49.19a
PR
Salesian
Shot Put
- 12lb
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
9
Andres Gasfar
47-11.00
PR
Katella
2.
10
Travion Brown
47-07.00
PR
Linfield Christian
3.
10
Jonah Lewis
45-10.50
PR
Edison (HB)
4.
9
Aidan Elbettar
45-08.00
Newport Harbor
5.
9
Jarren Harris
44-04.50
PR
Mission Viejo
6.
10
August Torres
43-00.50
PR
Upland
7.
10
Jose Cisneros
42-01.50
SR
Downey
8.
10
Daniel Bravo
41-07.50
PR
Downey
9.
10
Reece Hite
41-06.00
Mission Viejo
10.
9
Jacob Netral
40-10.00
Redondo Union
11.
10
Adrian Luna
40-03.00
California (Whittier)
12.
9
Jacob Sanchez
39-09.50
PR
California (Whittier)
13.
10
Will Brach
39-07.00
Newport Harbor
13.
10
Charles Greathouse
39-07.00
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
15.
10
Samuel Herrera
39-01.00
PR
San Bernardino
16.
10
Vince Antinochi
38-11.00
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
17.
9
Lance Kenely
38-09.50
Mission Viejo
18.
9
Grant Dickerson
38-04.50
PR
Northwood
19.
10
Noah Palacios
38-04.00
PR
Downey
20.
10
Payton Merck
38-03.00
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
20.
10
Gabriel Marin
38-03.00
Edison (HB)
22.
9
Allan Macedonio
38-02.00
California (Whittier)
23.
10
Michael Taherkhani
38-01.50
PR
Upland
24.
10
Anthony Velasco
37-09.50
PR
Downey
25.
9
Trent Jordahl
37-08.50
Edison (HB)
26.
9
Tyler Davies
36-11.00
PR
El Toro
27.
10
Jorman Saucedo
36-07.50
Cathedral City
28.
10
Michael Burdick
36-06.50
PR
El Toro
29.
10
Harry Irving
35-06.00
Trabuco Hills
29.
9
Adam Scott
35-06.00
PR
Cathedral City
31.
10
Arthuro Venegas
35-02.00
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
32.
9
Tyler Tygerson
34-08.00
El Toro
33.
10
Alfred Guerrero
34-07.00
PR
California (Whittier)
34.
9
Jerry Zeman
34-05.50
Edison (HB)
35.
10
Justin Solis
34-04.00
PR
Cathedral City
36.
10
Mikhael Yazbek
34-03.50
PR
Linfield Christian
37.
9
Brandon Fleiss
34-00.00
PR
J Serra Catholic
37.
10
Josh Elmer
34-00.00
PR
Trabuco Hills
39.
9
Bobby Bowes
33-09.50
PR
Linfield Christian
40.
9
Luke Osthus
33-07.50
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
41.
9
Jason Locke
33-03.00
PR
Linfield Christian
42.
9
John Gill
32-09.00
PR
Redlands East Valley
43.
9
Slater Thompson
32-06.50
PR
Trabuco Hills
44.
10
Brodie Fournier
32-06.00
PR
Cathedral City
44.
10
Adrian Anguiano
32-06.00
PR
Rancho Alamitos
46.
9
Brandan Johnson
32-03.50
Trabuco Hills
47.
10
Deandre Bradley
32-02.00
PR
Cathedral City
48.
9
Xavier Palacios
31-10.00
PR
San Bernardino
49.
10
Eric Contreras
31-02.50
PR
Downey
50.
9
Derek Davis
30-05.00
PR
Redlands East Valley
50.
10
Chase Vriend
30-05.00
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
52.
9
Andrew Dierkman
29-08.50
J Serra Catholic
53.
9
Jaden Jolivette
28-10.00
PR
Etiwanda
53.
10
Andrew Salazar
28-10.00
PR
Downey
55.
10
Bart Baffoe
27-06.00
Upland
55.
10
Joshua Ramirez
27-06.00
PR
Rancho Alamitos
57.
9
Isaac Molina
26-09.00
PR
Rancho Alamitos
58.
9
Dylan Rios
25-06.50
PR
J Serra Catholic
59.
9
Christian Okonkwo
25-04.00
PR
Etiwanda
60.
9
Daker Connor
24-09.00
PR
Etiwanda
High Jump
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Aiden Garnett
6-04.50
PR
Edison (HB)
2.
10
Kevin Neathery
5-08.00
Edison (HB)
2.
9
John Guevara
5-08.00
Downey
4.
10
David Yi
5-06.00
PR
Oxford Academy
4.
10
Dayten Zepeda
5-06.00
PR
Rancho Alamitos
4.
10
Adam West
5-06.00
Valencia (Valencia)
7.
10
Derrick Porter
5-04.00
Trabuco Hills
7.
9
Joshua Kung
5-04.00
PR
Oxford Academy
9.
10
Javon Nicholson
5-02.00
San Bernardino
9.
9
Silas Dollins
5-02.00
PR
Katella
--
10
Chris Lenna
NH
Rancho Alamitos
--
9
Andrew Paulo-Assefa
NH
Downey
--
9
Jared Johnson
NH
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
--
9
Aaron Trinh
NH
Edison (HB)
--
9
Terrell Placide
NH
Downey
--
10
Justin Stephens
NH
San Bernardino
--
10
Austin Stephens
NH
San Bernardino
--
9
Justin Yaskowitz
NH
Redondo Union
Pole Vault
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Ty Friedman
14-06.00
PR
Century Academy
2.
10
Skyler Magula
14-00.00
Marina
3.
10
Christian Kay
11-06.00
PR
Valencia (Valencia)
4.
9
Daniel Hatakeyama
11-00.00
PR
Redondo Union
5.
10
Derek Norton
11-00.00
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
6.
10
Adam West
10-06.00
Valencia (Valencia)
6.
10
Noah Boihem
10-06.00
PR
Trabuco Hills
8.
10
Max Peters
10-06.00
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
9.
10
D'Angelo Gonzalez
10-06.00
California (Whittier)
10.
10
Addison Fowler
10-00.00
PR
Servite
10.
10
Clark Gallagher
10-00.00
Marina
12.
10
Dylan Zubieta
10-00.00
PR
California (Whittier)
13.
9
Nolan Blachowski
9-06.00
Servite
14.
9
Grant Brugma
9-06.00
PR
Redondo Union
14.
10
Brock Willis
9-06.00
Servite
--
10
Christopher Luu
NH
Cerritos
--
10
Chuck Kim
NH
Cerritos
--
10
Nathaniel Wright
NH
Foothill (Santa Ana)
--
10
Tyler Johnson
NH
Trabuco Hills
--
10
Caleb Choi
NH
Cerritos
--
10
Evan Williams
NH
Trabuco Hills
--
9
Nolan Schreiber
NH
Trabuco Hills
--
9
Nathan Boymoushakian
NH
Upland
--
9
Michael DeBerry
NH
Upland
--
10
Abdullah Ellahib
NH
Upland
--
9
Andrew Cooper
NH
Trabuco Hills
--
9
Nick Meneses
NH
Servite
Long Jump
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Tyree Meeks
20-05.75
PR
(.4)
Upland
2.
10
Eric Villegas
20-02.50
PR
(.0)
Katella
3.
10
Anthony Victa
20-02.00
PR
(.4)
Laguna Hills
4.
10
Misael Villegas
20-01.00
PR
(.0)
Katella
5.
10
Trevor Haynes
19-10.00
PR
(.3)
Upland
6.
10
Justin Williams
19-08.00
PR
(1.3)
Trabuco Hills
7.
10
David Ko
19-01.50
PR
(1.3)
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
8.
10
Juan Flores
19-00.00
SR
(.0)
Downey
9.
10
David Yi
18-08.00
PR
(.0)
Oxford Academy
10.
10
Justin Yu
18-07.50
PR
(.6)
Northwood
10.
10
Javon Nicholson
18-07.50
PR
(.1)
San Bernardino
12.
10
Adam West
18-05.00
(.0)
Valencia (Valencia)
13.
10
Niko Busque
18-04.50
(.0)
Etiwanda
14.
10
Mitchel Graver
18-03.00
(.0)
Oxford Academy
14.
9
Andrew Paulo-Assefa
18-03.00
PR
(.0)
Downey
16.
9
Aaron Trinh
18-02.00
PR
(.0)
Edison (HB)
17.
9
Justin Yaskowitz
18-01.50
(.2)
Redondo Union
18.
10
Zack Karro
18-00.00
(.3)
Sage Hill
18.
10
Mark Diga
18-00.00
PR
(.4)
Rancho Alamitos
20.
10
Kevin Neathery
17-08.00
(.2)
Edison (HB)
21.
9
Brandon Pederson
17-07.25
PR
(.0)
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
22.
9
Andrew Andrade
17-06.50
PR
(1.7)
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
23.
10
Julian Trimble
17-06.00
PR
(.1)
Etiwanda
24.
9
Agustine Reyes
17-04.00
(.5)
Trabuco Hills
25.
10
Tahkjune Lee
17-02.00
PR
(.6)
Downey
26.
10
Daniel Lee
17-01.00
PR
(.6)
Oxford Academy
27.
11
Trever Harris
17-00.50
(.3)
Etiwanda
28.
10
Dayten Zepeda
17-00.00
PR
(.9)
Rancho Alamitos
29.
10
Isaiah Jackson
16-09.00
PR
(.2)
San Bernardino
30.
10
Brandon Chaing
16-08.75
PR
(-.1)
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
31.
10
Eric Cortellessa
16-07.75
PR
(.3)
Laguna Beach
32.
9
Daniel Hatakeyama
16-06.50
(1.3)
Redondo Union
33.
10
Lionel Waters
16-02.50
PR
(.7)
San Bernardino
34.
10
Isaiah Potts
16-01.00
PR
(1.0)
Downey
35.
9
Owen Gibbel
15-10.50
(.0)
Linfield Christian
36.
9
Frankie Mead
15-09.50
(.3)
Laguna Beach
37.
9
Josiah Prescott
15-04.50
(.4)
Linfield Christian
38.
10
Julian Soto
15-04.00
(.0)
Upland
38.
10
Reece Poe
15-04.00
PR
(.8)
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
40.
10
Samaj Burries
15-02.75
PR
(1.0)
San Bernardino
41.
10
Chris Nguyen
15-01.75
PR
(1.0)
Rancho Alamitos
42.
10
Phuc Dang
13-00.75
PR
(2.4)
Rancho Alamitos
Triple Jump
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Anthony Victa
41-10.00
Laguna Hills
2.
10
Tyree Meeks
41-03.25
PR
Upland
3.
10
Juan Flores
39-04.75
Downey
4.
10
Justin Williams
39-03.50
PR
Trabuco Hills
5.
10
Eric Cortellessa
37-04.50
PR
Laguna Beach
6.
9
Justin Avilez
37-03.75
PR
Trabuco Hills
7.
10
Tahkjune Lee
37-01.00
PR
Downey
8.
9
Andrew Andrade
36-06.00
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
9.
9
Terrell Placide
35-10.50
PR
Downey
10.
10
Mitchel Graver
35-08.25
PR
Oxford Academy
11.
10
Isaiah Jackson
35-07.00
San Bernardino
12.
10
Javon Nicholson
35-05.00
San Bernardino
13.
9
Brandon Pederson
35-03.00
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
14.
10
Zack Karro
35-01.75
Sage Hill
15.
10
John Cabierra
35-01.25
PR
Rancho Alamitos
16.
9
Andrew Paulo-Assefa
34-10.00
PR
Downey
17.
11
Trever Harris
34-09.50
Etiwanda
18.
10
Lionel Waters
33-10.00
PR
San Bernardino
19.
10
Brandon Chaing
33-09.00
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
20.
9
Owen Gibbel
33-05.25
Linfield Christian
21.
10
Juan Rosa
32-07.50
PR
Downey
22.
10
Samaj Burries
32-05.00
PR
San Bernardino
23.
9
Jared Johnson
32-04.00
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
24.
9
Jesus Salas
31-09.00
PR
Rancho Alamitos
25.
10
Chuck Kim
30-03.00
PR
Cerritos
26.
10
Chris Nguyen
29-10.00
PR
Rancho Alamitos
--
9
Frankie Mead
FOUL
Laguna Beach
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Autumn Clarke
2:22.90a
PR
Northwood
2.
12
Ngozi Okoroma
2:23.17a
PR
Downey
3.
12
Elsa Delgado
2:24.53a
PR
Downey
4.
12
Sera Parvin
2:25.01a
PR
Redlands East Valley
5.
11
Ashlynn Allen
2:26.42a
PR
Redlands East Valley
6.
11
Teja Skalko
2:29.91a
PR
Redondo Union
7.
11
Ashley Lai
2:30.36a
PR
Northwood
8.
11
Vilma Alvarez
2:30.54a
PR
Warren
9.
10
Mykenzie Belliotti
2:30.83a
SR
Mission Hills
10.
11
Katia Valente
2:31.00a
PR
Hamilton
11.
9
Mary King
2:31.42a
PR
Northwood
12.
12
Justine Ziranda
2:32.67a
Silverado
13.
10
Sophia Ko
2:35.69a
PR
Northwood
14.
11
Ruby Duran
2:35.93a
PR
Santa Ana
15.
12
Callista Helms
2:36.08a
Laguna Beach
16.
11
Maria Marroquin
2:36.15a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
17.
11
Lena Yost
2:37.24a
PR
Redondo Union
18.
11
Vanessa Vanda
2:37.78a
PR
Downey
19.
11
Casey Hulme
2:38.48a
SR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
20.
11
Alexa Barajas
2:39.12a
PR
Segerstrom
21.
11
Lesley Vicente
2:39.19a
PR
Western
22.
12
Stephany Chavez
2:39.42a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
23.
12
Emelie Cobian
2:41.17a
PR
La Sierra
24.
11
Briza Salinas
2:43.77a
Segerstrom
25.
12
Janeyda Cruz
2:44.54a
Santa Ana Valley
26.
11
Espinoza Sandy
2:44.81a
PR
La Sierra
27.
11
Anais Wilson
2:44.87a
PR
Redondo Union
28.
11
Marie Chu
2:45.21a
PR
Cerritos
29.
11
Samantha Razo
2:45.42a
SR
Segerstrom
30.
12
Bianca Verduzco
2:45.51a
Santa Ana
31.
11
Celeste Thompson
2:46.03a
SR
Mission Viejo
32.
11
Melissa Plazola
2:46.30a
PR
La Sierra
33.
11
Sara Hurley
2:46.91a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
34.
11
Ivette Martinez
2:47.14a
SR
La Sierra
35.
11
Ana Vidal
2:47.24a
SR
La Sierra
36.
11
Angelica Murillo
2:51.74a
SR
San Bernardino
37.
11
Nicole Zamora
2:53.15a
PR
La Sierra
38.
11
Denisse Rosas
2:53.35a
PR
La Sierra
39.
12
Michelle Gonzalez
2:53.77a
PR
Warren
40.
11
Cassidy Owen
2:54.47a
SR
Edison (HB)
41.
11
Blanca Gatica
2:59.25a
PR
Warren
42.
11
Marissa Lule
3:00.37a
SR
Warren
43.
11
Emma Delapre
3:03.26a
PR
Edison (HB)
44.
11
Daniela Rico
3:09.10a
PR
Segerstrom
45.
12
Jancy Molina
3:10.19a
SR
La Sierra
800 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
9
Laila Wright
2:24.50a
PR
Etiwanda
2.
10
Gigi Lee
2:24.83a
PR
Corona del Mar
3.
10
Layla Headley
2:25.73a
El Toro
4.
9
Shelby Bender
2:26.78a
PR
Redondo Union
5.
10
Brooke Sharp
2:26.87a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
6.
10
Lauryn Simons
2:28.08a
PR
Mission Viejo
7.
10
Iliana Piceno
2:28.16a
PR
Silverado
8.
10
Domenica Villegas
2:28.33a
PR
Redondo Union
9.
10
Patricia Hopkins
2:28.48a
PR
Mission Viejo
10.
10
Ashley McManus
2:28.77a
El Toro
11.
10
Emilie Dufault
2:29.13a
PR
J Serra Catholic
12.
9
Sofia Gilles
2:29.50a
PR
Laguna Hills
13.
10
Casey Armentrout
2:29.62a
SR
Mission Viejo
14.
10
Erin Gates
2:30.09a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
15.
10
Jaide Lin
2:30.22a
PR
Cerritos
16.
10
Claire Selleck
2:30.76a
PR
Laguna Hills
17.
9
Nicole Anderton
2:31.04a
PR
Redondo Union
18.
10
Catherine Salazar-Gasca
2:31.42a
PR
Trabuco Hills
19.
9
Cailtin Ree
2:33.00a
PR
Mission Viejo
20.
10
Paloma Veloz
2:33.24a
PR
Redondo Union
21.
9
Kelsey Quinn
2:33.28a
Etiwanda
22.
10
Sophie Mendelson
2:33.40a
PR
Mission Viejo
23.
10
Yareli Nava
2:34.10a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
24.
9
Kari orr
2:35.33a
PR
Cerritos
25.
9
Janiya Gray
2:35.41a
PR
Upland
26.
9
Dianne Ramirez
2:35.52a
PR
Segerstrom
27.
10
Sarah Donahue
2:35.77a
PR
Laguna Hills
28.
10
Arden Freese
2:35.82a
PR
Trabuco Hills
29.
10
Shayne Wignall
2:35.85a
PR
Mission Viejo
30.
10
Victoria Ervin
2:36.36a
PR
Etiwanda
31.
9
Abigail Shyp
2:36.46a
PR
Mission Viejo
32.
9
Bryanna Garcia
2:37.09a
Warren
33.
9
Sara Lindenthal
2:37.31a
PR
Mission Viejo
34.
10
Skyler Fesagaiga
2:37.53a
Redondo Union
35.
9
Lily Davenport
2:38.14a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
36.
10
Daniell Campfield
2:38.22a
PR
Laguna Hills
37.
10
Leslie Leon
2:38.64a
Warren
38.
9
Payton Mcgaffigan
2:38.73a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
39.
9
Christina Beavers
2:38.87a
El Toro
40.
10
Paola Gamez
2:39.16a
PR
Katella
41.
9
Monique Cervantes
2:39.37a
PR
Warren
42.
9
Madison Price
2:39.82a
PR
Redondo Union
43.
9
Magdalena Quinones
2:40.34a
PR
Downey
44.
9
Dalia Gutierrez
2:40.82a
Godinez
45.
10
Kaitlin Handler
2:41.30a
Trabuco Hills
46.
9
Monica Rodriguez
2:41.37a
Godinez
47.
10
Riley Rico
2:41.79a
PR
Warren
48.
10
Megan Larson
2:42.05a
SR
Edison (HB)
49.
10
Jillian Ramirez
2:42.14a
PR
Downey
50.
9
Lizette Mejia
2:42.20a
PR
Godinez
51.
9
Anna Bjornsson
2:42.35a
PR
Mission Viejo
52.
9
Kayla Novak
2:42.58a
PR
Redondo Union
53.
10
Arianna Hedtke
2:42.69a
PR
Upland
54.
10
Estephania Tolentino
2:42.73a
PR
Rancho Alamitos
55.
10
Sofia Dominguez
2:43.27a
PR
San Bernardino
56.
9
Monserrat Soria
2:43.78a
PR
Segerstrom
57.
9
Brianna Barba
2:43.83a
PR
Redondo Union
58.
10
Alesia Hurtado
2:44.45a
PR
Santa Ana
59.
10
Morgan Furtado
2:45.04a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
60.
10
Yazyl Colin Perez
2:45.61a
PR
San Bernardino
61.
9
Joanne Huynh
2:48.36a
PR
Cerritos
62.
10
My Ly
2:48.49a
SR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
63.
9
Roxie Aguilar
2:48.71a
PR
Segerstrom
64.
9
Alilia Leon
2:48.71a
Redondo Union
65.
9
Emma Greifelt
2:48.82a
PR
Mission Viejo
66.
9
Emma Yang
2:49.25a
PR
Cerritos
67.
9
Delilah Lopez
2:49.77a
PR
Warren
68.
10
Zulema Reyes
2:50.01a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
69.
10
To Duong
2:50.72a
PR
Downey
70.
9
Camila Quinonez
2:51.98a
PR
Segerstrom
71.
10
Daisy Flores
2:52.06a
Santa Ana
72.
9
Lisa Ly
2:52.65a
PR
San Bernardino
73.
9
Rylan Engels
2:54.09a
J Serra Catholic
74.
10
Maria Vizcarra
2:54.12a
SR
Santa Ana
75.
9
Andrea Diaz
2:54.14a
PR
Downey
76.
10
Anahi De La Cruz
2:55.69a
Santa Ana Valley
77.
9
Alondra Tello
2:56.60a
PR
Segerstrom
78.
10
Arleth Estrada
2:57.38a
PR
Warren
79.
9
Cassandra Hidalgo
2:58.59a
PR
Segerstrom
80.
9
Rachel Yamasaki
2:59.07a
PR
Cerritos
81.
9
Bianca Sanchez
2:59.16a
PR
Segerstrom
82.
10
Grace Petesch
2:59.17a
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
83.
9
Emilia Altamirano
3:00.42a
PR
Cathedral City
84.
10
Poorvi Gorripati
3:00.96a
SR
Redondo Union
85.
10
Taylor Perez
3:01.38a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
86.
9
Alicia Cruz
3:02.02a
Cerritos
87.
9
Paulina Tolama
3:04.44a
PR
Cathedral City
88.
9
Shae Leonard
3:07.36a
Redondo Union
89.
9
Karina Patel
3:08.19a
PR
Cerritos
90.
-
Litzi Penaloza
3:10.14a
PR
Ontario
91.
9
Kaithelyn Jauregui
3:12.60a
PR
Cerritos
92.
9
Rachel Chu
3:16.61a
PR
Cerritos
93.
9
Sandra Martinez
3:17.24a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
94.
10
Emily De Luna
3:18.97a
PR
Santa Ana
95.
9
Kimberly Saldivar
3:25.59a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Elise Boisvert
5:03.72a
PR
University City
2.
11
Hannah Hall
5:08.20a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
3.
9
Autumn Clarke
5:08.54a
PR
Northwood
4.
9
Mary King
5:17.13a
PR
Northwood
5.
10
Isabelle Shepherd
5:18.19a
University City
6.
12
Wendi Leos
5:22.66a
SR
Western
7.
11
Trinidee Stewart
5:23.43a
SR
Trabuco Hills
8.
12
Carlota Conant
5:23.83a
Warren
9.
11
Erin Robles
5:26.84a
PR
Redlands East Valley
10.
10
Micaela O'Connol
5:28.17a
SR
Northwood
11.
12
Hannah Hooper
5:29.37a
Edison (HB)
12.
11
Renee Torre
5:29.69a
SR
University City
13.
11
Sasaiya Robles
5:31.85a
SR
Northwood
14.
11
Jody Lin
5:32.19a
PR
Woodbridge
15.
12
Rebecca Ruiz
5:33.15a
Glendora
16.
11
Catherine Baklarz
5:33.42a
PR
Glendora
17.
11
Teja Skalko
5:34.25a
Redondo Union
18.
11
Lexi Reker
5:34.39a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
19.
12
Makenna Duda
5:35.34a
Trabuco Hills
20.
11
Kylie Hayden
5:35.40a
SR
Mission Viejo
21.
12
Nancy Hipp
5:35.48a
Mission Viejo
22.
10
Molly Cohn
5:36.26a
PR
Laguna Beach
23.
12
Victoria Woolfolk
5:36.87a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
24.
11
Cayla Porter
5:38.29a
Trabuco Hills
25.
11
Swemicarely Avendano
5:38.82a
Godinez
26.
12
Tara Daily
5:38.90a
Mission Viejo
27.
12
Briana Alvarado
5:39.43a
PR
Segerstrom
28.
11
Ashley Lai
5:39.63a
SR
Northwood
29.
12
Ally Gurrola
5:40.47a
Downey
30.
12
Naomi Murray
5:40.96a
PR
University City
31.
11
Angelica Mateo
5:41.55a
SR
Santa Ana
32.
12
Montserrath Celis
5:42.00a
SR
Western
33.
11
Suset Maldonado
5:42.30a
SR
Katella
34.
12
Alexandria Capetillo
5:42.44a
Upland
35.
11
Charlie Hoffs
5:42.54a
PR
Laguna Beach
36.
11
Sabrina Lucio
5:42.96a
PR
Bishop Amat
37.
9
Sierra Read
5:43.03a
PR
Laguna Beach
38.
11
Sara Caldwell
5:44.76a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
39.
11
Maria Marroquin
5:44.91a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
40.
12
Olivia Gleason
5:45.50a
SR
Poly (Long Beach)
41.
11
Katia Valente
5:45.74a
SR
Hamilton
42.
11
Julia Keough
5:45.87a
PR
Edison (HB)
43.
11
Allison Oh
5:46.63a
SR
Ayala
44.
12
Kendall Quesenberry
5:47.62a
PR
University City
45.
12
Amy Sovinsky
5:47.94a
University City
46.
11
Meagan Silves
5:47.99a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
47.
10
Hannah Konkel
5:48.33a
Laguna Beach
48.
12
Stephany Chavez
5:48.70a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
49.
11
Jennifer Marquez
5:49.14a
PR
Western
50.
11
Laney Stephens
5:50.17a
PR
Trabuco Hills
51.
12
Claire Kane
5:50.59a
PR
Trabuco Hills
52.
12
Sujey Esteva
5:50.76a
SR
La Sierra
53.
12
Cynthia Smith
5:53.43a
PR
University City
54.
12
Ryan Hallisey
5:54.49a
PR
University City
55.
11
Kayla Boehm
5:55.15a
Edison (HB)
56.
12
Samantha Solomon
5:55.62a
SR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
57.
11
Kaylie Bair
5:56.08a
SR
Laguna Hills
58.
11
Lizzy Ceja
5:57.84a
PR
Trabuco Hills
59.
11
Britney Phan
5:58.00a
PR
Trabuco Hills
60.
12
Rosie Santana
5:58.22a
Warren
61.
11
Belen Luna
5:58.90a
PR
Rancho Alamitos
62.
11
Amber Reyes
6:00.63a
SR
Poly (Long Beach)
63.
12
Vianey Martinez
6:02.08a
Santa Ana Valley
64.
11
Alexa Barajas
6:02.12a
Segerstrom
65.
11
Jenna Vega
6:03.73a
PR
Warren
66.
11
Brianna Mendez
6:06.73a
PR
Western
67.
11
Sophie Perez
6:07.10a
Bishop Amat
68.
11
Vivian Chavez
6:07.97a
SR
Segerstrom
69.
11
Hannah Vogel
6:08.81a
Laguna Beach
70.
12
Cameron Martinez
6:09.92a
PR
Trabuco Hills
71.
11
Patricia Miranda
6:11.39a
SR
University City
72.
11
Brianna DiPierro
6:12.15a
SR
Linfield Christian
73.
12
Jancy Molina
6:12.34a
PR
La Sierra
74.
12
Alejandra Segura
6:12.72a
PR
Segerstrom
75.
12
Julia San Juan
6:12.73a
PR
Glendora
76.
11
Ana Vidal
6:13.50a
PR
La Sierra
77.
12
Lan Nguyen
6:14.55a
SR
Poly (Long Beach)
78.
11
Laura Sato
6:14.73a
PR
Cerritos
79.
12
Rita Melgoza
6:15.72a
PR
Western
80.
11
Danielle Roche
6:15.74a
PR
Edison (HB)
81.
11
Casandra Gonzalez
6:17.12a
PR
Santa Ana
82.
11
Riley Ledermann
6:17.58a
Redondo Union
83.
11
Marie Chu
6:17.80a
PR
Cerritos
84.
11
Espinoza Sandy
6:18.00a
PR
La Sierra
85.
11
Jocelyn O'Sullivan
6:19.22a
SR
Mission Viejo
86.
11
Brianna Katsuda
6:19.26a
Cerritos
87.
10
Madison Stier
6:19.99a
Saddleback Valley Ch...
88.
12
Jasmine Alvarez
6:20.10a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
89.
11
Maya Torres
6:20.15a
Glendora
90.
11
Ivette Martinez
6:21.05a
SR
La Sierra
91.
12
Emily Gutierrez
6:21.73a
SR
Warren
92.
11
Riley Ohman
6:23.30a
PR
Mission Viejo
93.
11
Angelica Murillo
6:24.27a
PR
San Bernardino
94.
12
Berenice Munoz
6:25.06a
PR
Warren
95.
11
Leann Pavana
6:25.61a
SR
Warren
96.
11
Michelle Cardona
6:26.69a
PR
La Sierra
97.
12
Emelie Cobian
6:27.00a
SR
La Sierra
98.
11
Melissa Plazola
6:27.72a
PR
La Sierra
99.
12
Dana Bjelland
6:27.76a
SR
University City
100.
11
Cheyenne Heath
6:28.09a
Glendora
101.
11
Romee Contreras
6:31.34a
Etiwanda
102.
11
Samantha Razo
6:35.54a
SR
Segerstrom
103.
11
Andrea Jimenez
6:37.06a
PR
Warren
104.
11
Maritza Guadarrama
6:38.57a
PR
Warren
105.
11
Shayla Kinney
6:38.91a
Edison (HB)
106.
11
Esmeralda Ramirez
6:40.66a
SR
Warren
107.
11
Jane Garcia
6:41.19a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
108.
12
Eunice Lee
6:50.04a
SR
Cerritos
109.
11
Presley Moreno
6:51.30a
PR
La Sierra
110.
11
Eliza Cisneros
6:51.98a
PR
Glendora
111.
11
Keyla Rios
6:55.89a
PR
Segerstrom
112.
11
Olivia Tapia
6:56.12a
PR
Santa Ana
113.
12
Jaileen Robles
7:02.83a
PR
Santa Ana
114.
12
Maureen McAndrew
7:44.84a
SR
San Bernardino
115.
11
Van Nguyen
8:55.32a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
116.
11
Sophia Choe
9:06.72a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
1600 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
9
Morgan Rust
5:18.40a
PR
Bishop Amat
2.
10
Olivia Paez
5:22.33a
SR
Bishop Amat
3.
9
Laila Wright
5:22.95a
PR
Etiwanda
4.
9
Maria Hernandez
5:23.39a
PR
Santa Ana
5.
9
Macy Hung
5:24.89a
PR
Trabuco Hills
6.
9
Shelby Bender
5:26.10a
Redondo Union
7.
10
Laura Velasco
5:26.33a
PR
Downey
8.
10
Rebecca Cushing-murray
5:26.79a
SR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
9.
10
Patricia Hopkins
5:27.13a
PR
Mission Viejo
10.
9
Tristin Szenczi
5:29.70a
J Serra Catholic
11.
10
Isabella Abusaid
5:30.33a
SR
J Serra Catholic
12.
10
Ella Ruff
5:30.95a
SR
University City
13.
10
Gabbie Rivera
5:32.10a
Bishop Amat
14.
10
Kaitlyn Atkinson
5:33.85a
SR
Glendora
15.
9
Keili Thompson
5:35.59a
Ayala
16.
9
Kelsey Quinn
5:35.64a
PR
Etiwanda
17.
10
Bella Goode
5:36.38a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
18.
9
Bricia Guillen
5:36.53a
PR
Santa Ana
19.
9
Jaclyn Steenson
5:37.22a
Redondo Union
20.
9
Chloe Fuson
5:37.71a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
21.
9
Julia Geronimo
5:40.27a
PR
Trabuco Hills
22.
9
Savannah Crowley
5:41.04a
Edison (HB)
23.
10
Natalie Raetz
5:42.25a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
24.
9
Nadine Gomez
5:43.15a
Warren
25.
9
Luca Burns
5:43.23a
PR
Linfield Christian
26.
10
Madison Brough
5:44.18a
J Serra Catholic
27.
10
Valeria Guerra
5:44.88a
PR
Warren
28.
10
Victoria Ervin
5:45.37a
PR
Etiwanda
29.
10
Brandi Perron
5:45.49a
PR
Redondo Union
30.
9
Kari orr
5:46.03a
PR
Cerritos
31.
10
Jacqueline Davis
5:46.07a
PR
Trabuco Hills
32.
10
Yareli Nava
5:46.65a
Santa Ana Valley
33.
10
Amber De Leon
5:46.95a
PR
Trabuco Hills
34.
10
Sydney Carlson
5:47.85a
SR
Poly (Long Beach)
35.
10
Claire Bacon
5:50.56a
Newport Harbor
36.
10
Avery Kuehfuss
5:50.85a
SR
Glendora
37.
9
Amanda Crowell
5:51.96a
PR
Glendora
38.
9
Dafne Rodriguez
5:52.00a
PR
Downey
39.
10
Emily Downer
5:52.19a
PR
Trabuco Hills
40.
10
Skyler Fesagaiga
5:52.81a
Redondo Union
41.
9
Olivia Hanley
5:53.19a
Upland
42.
10
Therese Bach
5:53.50a
Redondo Union
43.
10
Arianna Cervantes
5:53.65a
Warren
44.
9
Katie Powrzanas
5:54.53a
PR
Trabuco Hills
45.
10
Stephany Ramirez
5:54.70a
PR
Cathedral City
46.
10
Madison Boland
5:54.97a
PR
University City
47.
10
Tiffany Yin
5:55.04a
Redondo Union
48.
10
Camila Aguilar
5:55.14a
PR
Downey
49.
9
Madeline Dahl
5:55.90a
Woodbridge
50.
10
Elizabeth Matos
5:56.26a
SR
Poly (Long Beach)
51.
9
Gabriela Rangel
5:56.57a
San Bernardino
52.
10
Valentina Toledano
5:56.66a
PR
Godinez
53.
9
Angelina Dyrnaes
5:57.29a
Laguna Beach
54.
9
Briana Fieffer
5:57.62a
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
55.
10
Katelyn Ormsby
5:57.67a
PR
University City
56.
9
Monserrat Soria
5:58.05a
PR
Segerstrom
57.
10
Arianna Hedtke
5:58.18a
PR
Upland
58.
10
Paula Guerra
5:58.19a
SR
Santa Ana Valley
59.
9
Rachel Morros
5:58.40a
PR
Mission Viejo
60.
9
Laura Yontz
5:58.85a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
61.
10
Katelyn Currie
5:58.91a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
62.
9
Ashley Zeng
5:59.73a
PR
Sage Hill
63.
10
Zulema Reyes
5:59.73a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
64.
10
Nayelli Hernandez
6:00.24a
PR
Laguna Hills
65.
9
Beverly Hastings
6:00.35a
PR
Redondo Union
66.
9
Scarlett Omeara
6:01.26a
PR
Redondo Union
67.
11
Sophia Johnston
6:01.41a
SR
Trabuco Hills
68.
10
Mia Berger
6:02.03a
SR
Redondo Union
69.
9
Roxie Aguilar
6:02.12a
PR
Segerstrom
70.
9
Keily Norman
6:02.25a
PR
Mission Viejo
71.
10
Claire Schreiber
6:03.26a
SR
Poly (Long Beach)
72.
10
Tori Michaelian
6:03.28a
PR
University City
73.
9
Amy Cabrales
6:03.70a
PR
Warren
74.
9
Kaleigh Markowitz
6:04.00a
PR
Trabuco Hills
75.
9
Sierra Shaver
6:04.65a
PR
Woodbridge
76.
10
Katie Lim
6:05.55a
SR
Poly (Long Beach)
77.
9
Kira Presley
6:06.52a
PR
Laguna Hills
78.
10
Claire Lee
6:06.65a
PR
Cerritos
79.
9
Malia Michelsen
6:07.84a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
80.
9
Wendy Bravo
6:07.85a
PR
Laguna Hills
81.
10
Emily Engel
6:08.60a
SR
Laguna Beach
82.
10
Isabelle DeMarco
6:09.43a
PR
University City
83.
9
Aleksandra Derojas
6:09.46a
PR
Redondo Union
84.
9
Stephanie Honeywell
6:09.70a
PR
Glendora
85.
9
Ariane Bierich-shahbazi
6:10.47a
PR
Mission Viejo
86.
9
Bryanna Garcia
6:10.75a
PR
Warren
87.
10
Angela Stucky
6:12.22a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
88.
9
Dianne Ramirez
6:12.70a
PR
Segerstrom
89.
10
Riley Rico
6:13.11a
PR
Warren
90.
9
Beverly Weeden
6:14.12a
PR
North Bakersfield
91.
10
Mimi Cloke
6:14.16a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
92.
9
Catherine Rodriguez
6:14.69a
Glendora
93.
9
Makena Lindqust
6:15.26a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
94.
9
Kaleigh O'Donnell
6:15.32a
PR
Laguna Beach
95.
9
Rebecca Graef
6:15.35a
PR
Linfield Christian
96.
9
Janet Alegria
6:15.94a
PR
Santa Ana
97.
10
Nicole Muertter
6:15.96a
Mission Viejo
98.
10
Kelly Weihrauch
6:16.32a
Poly (Long Beach)
99.
10
Kylie Nguyen
6:16.43a
PR
University City
100.
10
Katie Rollins
6:16.72a
PR
Laguna Beach
101.
9
Kathleen Stevens
6:17.12a
PR
Redondo Union
102.
9
Camille Goeminne
6:18.85a
Redondo Union
103.
9
Aitza Cuatlayotl
6:19.85a
PR
Santa Ana
104.
10
Alejandra Navarro
6:20.07a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
105.
9
Kyla Kenny
6:20.38a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
106.
9
Sarah Chao
6:20.96a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
107.
9
Emma Yang
6:21.51a
PR
Cerritos
108.
10
Isabel Casillas
6:21.62a
SR
Warren
109.
10
Lauren Park
6:21.88a
PR
Cerritos
110.
9
Adriana Krouse
6:21.92a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
111.
10
Mariam Masud
6:22.11a
Woodbridge
112.
9
Lisa Romero
6:23.67a
PR
Redondo Union
113.
9
Andrea Medina
6:24.14a
PR
Santa Ana
114.
9
Emily Ord
6:24.64a
PR
Trabuco Hills
115.
10
Adaneli Garcia
6:25.24a
SR
Poly (Long Beach)
116.
11
Amber Park
6:25.86a
PR
Trabuco Hills
117.
9
Jazmin Scott
6:26.00a
Glendora
118.
10
Evelyn Rodriguez
6:26.66a
Godinez
119.
9
Isabella Peterson
6:30.69a
PR
Laguna Beach
120.
9
Brianna Torres
6:31.18a
Warren
121.
10
Ashley Hidalgo
6:31.87a
PR
San Bernardino
122.
9
Claudia Craciun
6:32.10a
PR
Redondo Union
123.
9
Vanessa Garcia
6:32.35a
PR
Western
124.
10
Isha Pema
6:32.68a
Cerritos
125.
9
Alicia Cruz
6:32.84a
Cerritos
126.
9
Jacqueline Tu
6:34.42a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
127.
10
Amairani Sanchez
6:35.69a
PR
Laguna Hills
128.
10
Patricia Gomez
6:36.19a
Cerritos
129.
9
Joanne Huynh
6:38.09a
PR
Cerritos
130.
10
Janelle Phonsiri
6:40.71a
SR
Trabuco Hills
131.
9
Antonia Castro
6:41.43a
PR
Upland
132.
10
Leah Chase
6:41.77a
SR
Poly (Long Beach)
133.
10
Yazyl Colin Perez
6:42.66a
PR
San Bernardino
134.
10
Ashley Casden
6:43.62a
University City
135.
10
Sarah Anderson
6:45.39a
SR
Edison (HB)
136.
9
Charlie Boysen
6:47.08a
Poly (Long Beach)
137.
10
Chloe Tanuwidjaja
6:47.44a
Mission Viejo
138.
9
Janet Adame
6:48.72a
Godinez
139.
9
Rachel Yamasaki
6:50.39a
Cerritos
140.
10
Macy Rowe
6:51.66a
Trabuco Hills
141.
10
Ruby Lara
6:56.44a
Upland
142.
9
Crystal Garcia
6:57.10a
PR
Edison (HB)
143.
9
Alejandra Munoz
7:03.31a
PR
Western
144.
10
Ariana Bahena
7:04.40a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
145.
9
Sandra Martinez
7:05.64a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
146.
9
Kassandra Romo
7:05.65a
Cathedral City
147.
9
Rena Khensovan
7:05.98a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
148.
9
Sadie Cook
7:11.06a
PR
Ontario
149.
9
Cecile Manapsal
7:16.61a
PR
Trabuco Hills
150.
9
Paulina Tolama
7:18.41a
Cathedral City
151.
9
Jessica Alter
7:18.90a
PR
Redondo Union
152.
10
Natalie Hernandez
7:19.49a
Glendora
153.
10
Silvana Mazun
7:22.74a
PR
San Bernardino
154.
9
Shirley Almaguer
7:23.56a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
155.
9
Jessica On
7:23.93a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
156.
9
Joyzel Aquino
7:26.91a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
157.
10
Tatiana Cole
7:30.05a
PR
Glendora
158.
10
Shelby Sauer
7:33.97a
Redondo Union
159.
9
Kimberly Saldivar
7:38.36a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
160.
9
Anna Jackobs
8:00.25a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
161.
9
Deborah Rosas
8:24.65a
University City
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Wendi Leos
11:17.23a
PR
Western
2.
11
Lauren Hamel
11:52.69a
PR
Edison (HB)
3.
12
Brianna Orozco
11:54.80a
PR
Downey
4.
10
Micaela O'Connol
11:55.49a
Northwood
5.
11
Swemicarely Avendano
11:57.06a
PR
Godinez
6.
11
Sasaiya Robles
12:03.09a
Northwood
7.
12
Alexandria Capetillo
12:04.39a
Upland
8.
12
Montserrath Celis
12:05.68a
SR
Western
9.
11
Adriana Higuera
12:09.69a
Downey
10.
11
Isabel Ramirez
12:25.18a
Redondo Union
11.
10
Jacquelyn Alvarez
12:31.19a
PR
Segerstrom
12.
11
Rachel Franke
12:31.59a
Silverado
13.
12
Rosie Santana
12:44.80a
Warren
14.
12
Jessica Egizii
12:47.27a
SR
Warren
15.
12
Blanca Robles
12:49.99a
Warren
16.
12
Sujey Esteva
12:55.46a
PR
La Sierra
17.
11
Nathalie Arenas
12:58.74a
SR
Santa Ana
18.
11
Sophie Perez
13:06.00a
SR
Bishop Amat
19.
12
Vianey Martinez
13:07.97a
Santa Ana Valley
20.
12
Janeyda Cruz
13:11.93a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
21.
11
Guadalupe Aguirre
13:15.38a
Santa Ana
22.
11
Brianna DiPierro
13:28.70a
Linfield Christian
23.
11
Brianna Katsuda
13:36.69a
Cerritos
24.
12
Stephanie Dominguez
13:49.69a
PR
La Sierra
25.
12
Xenia Rodriguez
14:06.57a
SR
La Sierra
26.
11
Cristal Ceja
14:08.91a
SR
La Sierra
3200 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Laura Velasco
11:32.17a
PR
Downey
2.
10
Olivia Paez
11:50.44a
SR
Bishop Amat
3.
10
Gabbie Rivera
11:54.02a
SR
Bishop Amat
4.
9
Nadine Gomez
12:02.43a
PR
Warren
5.
9
Jaclyn Steenson
12:05.03a
PR
Redondo Union
6.
10
Valeria Guerra
12:20.02a
Warren
7.
9
Gabriela Rangel
12:20.26a
PR
San Bernardino
8.
10
Arianna Cervantes
12:24.94a
Warren
9.
9
Julissa Silvar
12:26.34a
PR
Segerstrom
10.
10
Tiffany Yin
12:33.65a
PR
Redondo Union
11.
10
Stephany Ramirez
12:46.04a
PR
Cathedral City
12.
9
Luca Burns
12:52.83a
PR
Linfield Christian
13.
10
Viviana Diaz
12:59.99a
PR
Santa Ana
14.
10
Paula Guerra
13:02.06a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
15.
10
Angelica Ruiz
13:08.83a
SR
Warren
16.
9
Olivia Hanley
13:12.70a
Upland
17.
10
Claire Lee
13:25.02a
Cerritos
18.
9
Rebecca Graef
13:39.10a
PR
Linfield Christian
19.
10
Maria Benitez
13:47.38a
SR
Santa Ana
20.
10
Stephanie Gonzalez
13:49.34a
SR
Warren
21.
10
Isha Pema
13:52.93a
PR
Cerritos
22.
10
Lauren Park
13:52.94a
PR
Cerritos
23.
9
Alicia Cruz
13:53.36a
Cerritos
24.
10
Ashley Hidalgo
13:57.04a
PR
San Bernardino
25.
10
Anahi De La Cruz
14:13.83a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
26.
10
Ariana Bahena
15:41.56a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
Shot Put
- 4kg
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Kyliegh Wilkerson
35-03.00
Trabuco Hills
2.
10
Noronzie Malala
32-11.50
PR
Downey
3.
10
Mary Agnes Reed
32-09.50
Hamilton
4.
10
Ava Butterbaugh
32-08.00
Mission Viejo
5.
10
Alejah Navarro
31-04.75
PR
California (Whittier)
6.
10
Kaitlyn Menichetti
30-09.50
PR
Mission Viejo
7.
10
Sabrina Casillas
30-07.50
PR
Downey
8.
10
Maijoy Wooten
29-07.00
PR
Cathedral City
9.
10
Faith Deluca
29-03.00
Mission Viejo
10.
10
Dani Lister
28-07.00
Mission Viejo
11.
10
Sophie Grossman
28-04.00
Northwood
12.
9
Gia Tenerelli
27-09.50
PR
Etiwanda
13.
10
Evelyn Kilberg
27-03.50
PR
Laguna Beach
14.
9
Mollin Chudoba
25-10.50
PR
Redondo Union
14.
9
Erin Waterman
25-10.50
PR
El Toro
16.
10
Teresita Rangel
25-08.50
SR
San Bernardino
17.
10
Brooke Spencer
25-06.75
Trabuco Hills
18.
10
Sahra Bobby
25-04.25
PR
Trabuco Hills
19.
10
Fatima Farias
25-02.50
PR
Rancho Alamitos
20.
9
Alexis Holguin
24-11.75
Trabuco Hills
21.
10
Valentina McLaughlin
24-11.50
PR
Trabuco Hills
22.
10
Madison Maxwell
24-10.50
PR
Mission Viejo
23.
10
Jennifer Leon Rosales
24-08.50
El Toro
24.
9
Joanna Magana
24-07.75
PR
Cathedral City
25.
9
Anika Hales
24-05.00
PR
Trabuco Hills
26.
10
Melissa Rubino
24-02.50
San Bernardino
27.
10
Justice Spurgeon
23-03.50
California (Whittier)
28.
9
Monica Malone
21-06.50
Etiwanda
29.
9
Kaelyn McCann
21-05.00
Linfield Christian
30.
10
Marianela Vivar
16-03.00
PR
San Bernardino
Discus
- 1kg
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Kyliegh Wilkerson
121-03
Trabuco Hills
2.
10
Kaitlyn Menichetti
102-05
PR
Mission Viejo
3.
10
Brooke Spencer
97-11
Trabuco Hills
4.
10
Ava Butterbaugh
94-05
PR
Mission Viejo
5.
10
Sophie Grossman
88-09
Northwood
6.
10
Justice Spurgeon
86-04
California (Whittier)
6.
10
Noronzie Malala
86-04
PR
Downey
8.
10
Riley Hoyes
83-01
PR
Trabuco Hills
9.
10
Melissa Rubino
81-10
PR
San Bernardino
10.
9
Jenna Halverson
80-10
PR
Trabuco Hills
11.
10
Faith Deluca
79-09
PR
Mission Viejo
12.
10
Sahra Bobby
78-07
Trabuco Hills
13.
10
Miranda Sanchez
74-09
PR
Trabuco Hills
14.
10
Dani Lister
70-09
PR
Mission Viejo
15.
9
Joanna Magana
70-05
Cathedral City
16.
10
Alejah Navarro
68-10
California (Whittier)
17.
10
Jennifer Leon Rosales
65-09
El Toro
18.
9
Erin Waterman
65-07
PR
El Toro
19.
10
Madison Maxwell
62-01
PR
Mission Viejo
20.
9
Anika Hales
61-06
PR
Trabuco Hills
21.
10
Valentina McLaughlin
59-01
Trabuco Hills
22.
9
Gia Tenerelli
58-06
PR
Etiwanda
23.
10
Megan Finn
58-02
Trabuco Hills
24.
10
Teresita Rangel
58-01
San Bernardino
25.
9
Monica Malone
57-08
PR
Etiwanda
26.
10
Fatima Farias
53-03
PR
Rancho Alamitos
27.
10
Sabrina Casillas
52-03
Downey
28.
9
Payton Pierce
50-02
J Serra Catholic
29.
10
Marianela Vivar
43-02
San Bernardino
High Jump
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
9
Kylee Kallick
4-10.00
Redondo Union
2.
9
Isabelle Esparza
4-10.00
Upland
3.
10
Chiamaka Ikejiofor
4-10.00
Downey
4.
9
Brooke Mendoza
4-08.00
Upland
5.
9
Jenna Halverson
4-08.00
Trabuco Hills
6.
10
Tatianna Witherspoon
4-08.00
Cathedral City
7.
9
Monica Rodriguez
4-06.00
Godinez
8.
10
Ashley Zoellner
4-06.00
Mission Viejo
8.
9
Skylar Legaspi
4-06.00
Northwood
10.
9
Mollin Chudoba
4-02.00
PR
Redondo Union
11.
10
Lauren Hanson
4-02.00
Trabuco Hills
--
9
Gianna Martino
NH
Mission Viejo
--
9
Ivanna Adames
NH
Mission Viejo
--
9
Shannon Spencer
NH
Trabuco Hills
--
9
Arely Macedo
NH
Downey
--
10
Nijha Emerson
NH
San Bernardino
--
9
Eirene Tomilinson
NH
Oxford Academy
Pole Vault
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Madison Wong
9-00.00
Woodbridge
2.
10
Kaitlyn Ward
9-00.00
Redondo Union
3.
10
Nikki Imera
8-06.00
PR
Valencia (Valencia)
4.
9
Isabelle Esparza
8-06.00
PR
Upland
5.
9
Mollin Chudoba
8-00.00
PR
Redondo Union
5.
9
Caitlin Baxter
8-00.00
Villa Park
5.
9
Kaelyn McCann
8-00.00
Linfield Christian
8.
10
Riley Hoyes
7-06.00
Trabuco Hills
8.
9
Taylor Northrup
7-06.00
Trabuco Hills
10.
10
Ivie Sanchez
7-06.00
PR
Valencia (Valencia)
11.
10
Jordan Gerovac
7-06.00
Valencia (Valencia)
11.
9
Jazzmyn Quan
7-06.00
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
13.
9
Danielle Patron
7-00.00
Foothill (Santa Ana)
14.
9
Liz Luan
7-00.00
PR
Cerritos
15.
10
Brooklyn Bezuidenhout
7-00.00
PR
Upland
--
9
Sheyene Sahagun
NH
Trabuco Hills
--
9
Isabella Flanders
NH
Trabuco Hills
--
9
Deema Juma
NH
Trabuco Hills
--
9
Ashley Harritt
NH
Foothill (Santa Ana)
--
10
Shani Kuo
NH
Cerritos
--
10
Sophia Quartucci
NH
Trabuco Hills
Long Jump
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Reese Davidson
16-10.00
PR
Trabuco Hills
2.
10
Casey Anno
16-07.50
PR
Trabuco Hills
3.
10
Sophie Mendelson
16-03.50
PR
Mission Viejo
4.
9
Sophia Hartwell
16-01.50
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
5.
10
Kendall Anselmo
15-11.50
PR
Trabuco Hills
6.
9
Elizabeth Jezek
15-10.50
Mission Viejo
7.
10
Amanda Mitchell
15-08.50
PR
Mission Viejo
8.
10
Arriyon White
15-08.00
SR
Downey
9.
10
Holly Meacham
15-07.00
PR
Linfield Christian
10.
10
Emma Chen
15-02.50
PR
Oxford Academy
11.
10
Frankie Manassero
15-01.00
Mission Viejo
12.
10
Saloni Singh
15-00.50
PR
Trabuco Hills
13.
10
Kaitlyn Le
14-11.50
PR
Katella
14.
10
Inia Brooks
14-10.50
PR
Upland
15.
10
Angelina Albano
14-09.50
PR
Oxford Academy
16.
9
Rylee Waterworth
14-08.00
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
16.
9
Camille Young
14-08.00
PR
Laguna Beach
18.
10
Sophia Gonzales
14-02.75
Oxford Academy
19.
9
Delagado Valeria
14-02.50
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
20.
10
Nikki Ricci
14-00.50
Trabuco Hills
21.
10
Laura Bianchi
13-11.00
Laguna Beach
22.
9
Brooke Mendoza
13-10.00
Upland
23.
10
Vy Ho
13-09.75
SR
Oxford Academy
24.
10
Danielle Simoneaux
13-09.50
PR
Trabuco Hills
25.
9
Amanda Plonski
13-08.75
PR
Mission Viejo
26.
9
Arely Macedo
13-07.00
PR
Downey
27.
10
Sariyah Archie
13-05.75
Etiwanda
28.
10
Itzyana Delgado
13-04.75
PR
Rancho Alamitos
29.
10
Sofia Flores
13-03.00
Katella
30.
10
Yazyl Colin Perez
12-08.00
PR
San Bernardino
31.
10
Nijha Emerson
12-07.00
PR
San Bernardino
--
10
Temi Olonade
ND
Beverly Hills
--
9
Devy Weir
ND
Poly (Long Beach)
--
9
Jailyenn Williamn
ND
Poly (Long Beach)
--
9
Alana Karro
ND
Sage Hill
--
9
Emily Lam
ND
Sage Hill
--
9
Kaya Pigoni
ND
Upland
--
9
Melaina Burns
ND
Linfield Christian
--
9
Mia Fong
ND
Redondo Union
--
9
Caylan Medley
ND
Linfield Christian
--
10
Sarah Fuentes
ND
Glendora
--
9
Lisa Ly
FOUL
San Bernardino
--
9
Amanda Aguayo
ND
Glendora
--
9
Amy Paniagua
ND
Glendora
--
9
Hailey Bernard
ND
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
--
9
Dannah Ochoa
ND
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
--
9
Kimi Reddy
ND
Sage Hill
--
9
Keyla Fragoso
ND
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
--
10
Skylar Shockley
ND
Redondo Union
--
10
Asia Banyaga
ND
Poly (Long Beach)
--
10
Nina Wallace
ND
Cathedral City
--
10
Mia Zendejas
ND
Mission Viejo
Triple Jump
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Casey Anno
34-08.00
Trabuco Hills
2.
9
Sophia Hartwell
34-05.00
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
3.
9
Janiya Gray
33-07.00
PR
Upland
4.
10
Reese Davidson
33-02.50
PR
Trabuco Hills
5.
10
Holly Meacham
33-02.00
PR
Linfield Christian
6.
10
Arriyon White
32-11.25
Downey
7.
9
Rylee Waterworth
32-10.50
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
8.
10
Saloni Singh
32-03.00
PR
Trabuco Hills
9.
9
Elizabeth Jezek
31-11.00
Mission Viejo
10.
10
Sophia Gonzales
31-05.75
Oxford Academy
11.
10
Amanda Mitchell
31-01.00
SR
Mission Viejo
12.
10
Laura Bianchi
30-11.50
Laguna Beach
13.
10
Vy Ho
30-05.50
Oxford Academy
14.
9
Kaylee Zych
30-05.00
PR
Trabuco Hills
15.
9
Delagado Valeria
29-06.00
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
16.
9
Ashley Prillerman
29-05.00
Linfield Christian
17.
10
Emma Chen
29-02.50
SR
Oxford Academy
18.
10
Angelina Albano
28-04.50
PR
Oxford Academy
19.
9
Arely Macedo
27-11.50
PR
Downey
20.
9
Amanda Plonski
27-11.00
Mission Viejo
21.
10
Nijha Emerson
26-03.00
PR
San Bernardino
--
10
Yazyl Colin Perez
FOUL
San Bernardino
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jay Williams
11.09a
(1.6)
Trabuco Hills
2.
10
Kiwon Lee
11.36a
(1.6)
Trabuco Hills
3.
9
Keith Harris
11.46a
PR
(1.6)
Downey
4.
9
Eugene Tappero
11.49a
PR
(1.6)
Poly (Long Beach)
5.
9
Ashun Brown
11.67a
PR
(-.3)
Poly (Long Beach)
6.
10
Noah Skobis
11.69a
PR
(1.6)
Downey
7.
10
Elijah Torres
11.74a
PR
(1.0)
Cathedral City
8.
10
Cameron Caliboso
11.76a
(1.0)
Upland
9.
10
Misael Villegas
11.76a
PR
(1.6)
Katella
10.
11
Aaron Cox
11.79a
PR
(3.3)
Poly (Long Beach)
11.
9
Tommy Hun
11.81a
PR
(1.0)
Poly (Long Beach)
12.
9
Jabari McMillon
11.81a
(1.6)
Etiwanda
200 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jay Williams
22.62a
PR
(.0)
Trabuco Hills
2.
9
Justin Caragao
23.15a
(.0)
San Juan Hills
3.
10
Noah Skobis
23.35a
PR
(2.2)
Downey
4.
9
Keith Harris
23.42a
PR
(.0)
Downey
5.
9
Ashun Brown
23.49a
PR
(.6)
Poly (Long Beach)
6.
9
Jabari McMillon
23.64a
PR
(2.6)
Etiwanda
7.
10
Jose Snell
23.68a
PR
(.0)
San Juan Hills
8.
10
Jacob Guerrero
23.83a
PR
(.0)
Downey
9.
10
Zaphyr Smalls
23.91a
PR
(2.2)
Valencia (Valencia)
10.
9
Matt Der Toroscan
23.99a
PR
(.0)
Laguna Hills
11.
9
Tommy Hun
24.07a
PR
(2.1)
Poly (Long Beach)
12.
9
Apisai Mendoza
24.22a
PR
(2.6)
Upland
13.
9
John Burns
24.27a
PR
(2.6)
Mission Viejo
14.
10
Jonathan Barber
24.33a
PR
(2.2)
San Juan Hills
15.
10
Justin Williams
24.34a
PR
(2.6)
Trabuco Hills
16.
10
Skyler Carter
24.37a
PR
(.8)
Glendora
17.
10
Miles Lund
24.39a
(2.6)
Redondo Union
18.
10
Kyle Tran
24.42a
PR
(2.1)
Marina
19.
9
Jacob Guerrero
24.69a
PR
(.8)
Glendora
20.
10
David Ardines
24.70a
PR
(.8)
Etiwanda
21.
10
Camillo zur Nieden
24.72a
(2.2)
Malibu
22.
10
Tristan Jones
24.80a
(2.2)
El Toro
23.
10
Mathew Yoo
24.83a
(2.2)
Redondo Union
24.
9
Sheldon Sermonia
24.83a
(2.2)
Redondo Union
25.
10
Maxwell Jarveaux
24.84a
PR
(.6)
Redondo Union
26.
9
Brian Smith
24.88a
PR
(2.1)
Poly (Long Beach)
26.
11
Jacob Azecedo
24.88a
PR
(2.2)
Edison (HB)
28.
10
Walee Shaik
24.91a
(2.6)
Redondo Union
29.
10
Mathew Sandoval
24.97a
PR
(.6)
Downey
30.
9
Christopher Evans
25.11a
(.0)
Upland
31.
9
Micah Knipps
25.12a
PR
(.6)
Linfield Christian
32.
10
Evertz Averruz
25.34a
PR
(2.6)
Downey
33.
9
Christian Vines
25.75a
PR
(.6)
Linfield Christian
34.
9
Amajay Gavilly
25.75a
PR
(.6)
Poly (Long Beach)
35.
9
Josue Ramirez
25.83a
PR
(.2)
Glendora
36.
9
Sean Fajardo
25.84a
PR
(.2)
Edison (HB)
37.
9
Nikolas Chapple
25.85a
PR
(.2)
Glendora
38.
10
Peter Senko
25.90a
(.2)
El Toro
39.
9
Joshua Allen
26.29a
PR
El Toro
40.
10
Henry Ding
26.59a
(.2)
Glendora
41.
9
Cade Lozano
26.62a
(.8)
Linfield Christian
42.
10
Alex Tonoko
27.26a
(.2)
Edison (HB)
43.
9
Duke Garica
27.30a
(.2)
Edison (HB)
44.
9
Joseph Lehmeukuler
33.45a
PR
Mission Viejo
400 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
9
Gabe Kipers
52.43a
PR
Aliso Niguel
2.
10
Sean Baker
52.61a
PR
Aliso Niguel
3.
10
Jacob Guerrero
53.17a
Downey
4.
10
Zaphyr Smalls
53.21a
SR
Valencia (Valencia)
5.
10
Ian Cook
53.58a
Marina
6.
10
Johnathan Shone
54.52a
PR
Etiwanda
7.
10
Aiden Christianson
54.58a
PR
Downey
8.
10
Chris Lenna
54.77a
PR
Rancho Alamitos
9.
10
Nicholas Battle
54.82a
PR
Trabuco Hills
10.
10
Lee Talamantes
54.88a
PR
Cathedral City
11.
10
Chase Berryman
54.92a
SR
Mission Viejo
12.
10
Owen Yagle
55.07a
PR
Redondo Union
13.
9
Brian Winn
55.15a
PR
Redondo Union
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Adrian Lopez
1:55.70a
North Bakersfield
2.
9
Hassani Hawkins
1:59.26a
Upland
3.
12
Angel Chavarria
1:59.46a
Western
4.
11
Alberto Aguilar
2:00.17a
Redondo Union
5.
11
Phillip Williams
2:00.22a
Etiwanda
6.
11
Grant Walters
2:01.35a
Laguna Hills
7.
12
Spencer Coneybeare
2:01.43a
Redondo Union
8.
12
Abraham Gonzalez
2:01.53a
Katella
9.
11
Jack Raymond
2:01.68a
Poly (Long Beach)
10.
11
John Jezek
2:01.71a
Mission Viejo
11.
11
Henry Anderson
2:02.32a
Poly (Long Beach)
12.
11
Adam Angel
2:02.58a
Rancho Alamitos
13.
12
Drew Arguelles
2:02.93a
Woodbridge
14.
11
Julian Flores
2:02.96a
La Sierra
15.
10
Bryce Martinez
2:03.13a
Poly (Long Beach)
16.
11
Mario Amaro
2:03.18a
Cerritos
17.
11
Filip Weber
2:03.43a
Laguna Hills
18.
11
Bryce Barbee
2:03.64a
Poly (Long Beach)
19.
12
Cole Williams
2:03.70a
Northwood
20.
11
Pedro DeAllende
2:04.00a
Segerstrom
21.
12
Bryan Reynal
2:04.69a
La Sierra
22.
12
Ethan Briggs
2:05.05a
J Serra Catholic
23.
12
Christian Sabatino
2:05.96a
Mission Viejo
24.
12
Daniel Gonzalez
2:06.02a
Anaheim
25.
10
Marco Perez
2:06.39a
La Serna
26.
10
Peter Cameron
2:06.44a
J Serra Catholic
800 Meters
Invitational
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ethan Comeaux
1:55.78a
Redondo Union
2.
12
Andrew Nevarez
1:57.56a
SR
Cathedral City
3.
12
William Warner
1:58.38a
PR
Linfield Christian
4.
11
Isaiah Darden
1:58.83a
Aliso Niguel
5.
11
Omar Adel
1:59.01a
PR
Woodbridge
6.
11
Christian Mitchell
1:59.19a
Sage Creek
7.
11
Jorge Gracian
1:59.74a
SR
Gahr
8.
11
Farooq Tariq
2:00.06a
Redondo Union
9.
11
Luis Chavez
2:00.82a
PR
Mission Viejo
10.
12
Anthony Noble
2:00.85a
Valley View
11.
10
Jesse Montez
2:01.01a
PR
La Serna
12.
10
Benjamin Tait
2:01.16a
Redondo Union
13.
12
Alex Lara-Trejo
2:01.50a
SR
Mission Hills
14.
12
Kevin Hernandez
2:01.62a
PR
Cathedral City
15.
12
Chad Gibbon
2:01.85a
SR
Woodbridge
16.
12
Javier Maines
2:01.99a
PR
Mission Viejo
17.
12
Scott Loupe
2:02.36a
Mission Viejo
18.
11
Noah Monroy
2:02.77a
Maranatha Christian
19.
10
Timothy Ruelas
2:05.02a
Bishop Amat
800 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
9
Cole Cooper
1:59.05a
Redlands East Valley
2.
10
Patrick Henry
2:01.58a
Redondo Union
3.
10
Oliver Svensson
2:02.25a
Mission Viejo
4.
10
Massimo Fry
2:02.34a
Trabuco Hills
5.
10
Joshua Means
2:02.94a
Corona del Mar
6.
10
Aiden Christianson
2:03.65a
Downey
7.
10
Ian Turner
2:03.84a
Corona del Mar
8.
10
Gary Valle
2:05.48a
Bishop Amat
9.
10
Jack Ord
2:06.22a
Trabuco Hills
10.
10
Andrew Galvez
2:06.66a
Mission Viejo
11.
10
Zachery Williams
2:06.84a
Etiwanda
12.
10
Sean Crowley
2:06.96a
Woodbridge
13.
9
Joshua Goldstein
2:07.04a
Redondo Union
14.
9
Ezekiel Alcantar
2:07.41a
Cerritos
15.
10
William Frankenfeld
2:07.57a
Poly (Long Beach)
16.
10
Hector Negrete
2:07.88a
San Bernardino
17.
10
Ariel Rodriguez
2:08.07a
Redondo Union
18.
9
Anthony Becerra
2:08.30a
La Serna
19.
9
Ryan Lettieri
2:08.49a
El Toro
20.
10
Greg Suhr
2:09.21a
Sage Hill
21.
10
Jacob Lowe
2:09.42a
Trabuco Hills
22.
9
Aaron Moayed
2:09.48a
Trabuco Hills
23.
10
Kylen Patell
2:09.97a
Sage Hill
24.
10
Marcelo Murillo
2:10.36a
Poly (Long Beach)
25.
10
Joseph Abad
2:10.72a
Etiwanda
26.
10
Jared Mallon
2:10.76a
Etiwanda
27.
10
Jesse Sanson
2:10.76a
Downey
28.
10
Joshua Lowe
2:10.89a
Trabuco Hills
29.
9
Ronan McMahon-Staggs
2:10.99a
Poly (Long Beach)
30.
9
Jack Lawson
2:11.05a
Mission Viejo
31.
10
Aldo Khiev
2:11.13a
Poly (Long Beach)
32.
10
Alex Matos
2:11.17a
Poly (Long Beach)
33.
10
Rogelio Lepe
2:11.68a
Upland
34.
10
Hunter Bode
2:12.52a
Redondo Union
35.
10
Emiliano Jacobo
2:12.71a
Downey
36.
10
Adam Traut
2:12.93a
Poly (Long Beach)
37.
9
Julian Yepez
2:13.75a
Downey
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Garrett Rexford
4:23.88a
Mission Viejo
2.
12
Boris Zeissig
4:24.98a
Ayala
3.
12
Nicholas Dorsett
4:25.52a
Trabuco Hills
4.
10
Sean Caster
4:25.69a
Mission Hills
5.
11
Jacob Rodgers
4:27.27a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
6.
11
Phillip Williams
4:28.98a
Etiwanda
7.
11
Luke Salemme
4:29.11a
Woodbridge
8.
11
Trevor Tirrell
4:29.86a
Trabuco Hills
9.
12
Abraham Gonzalez
4:30.10a
Katella
10.
11
Angel Arellano
4:30.41a
Bishop Amat
11.
10
Zachary Falkowski
4:30.46a
Laguna Beach
12.
11
Brian Adler
4:31.04a
Redondo Union
13.
10
Sebastian Fisher
4:31.45a
Laguna Beach
14.
11
Alex Halter
4:33.17a
University City
15.
11
Cade Erickson
4:34.51a
Redondo Union
16.
12
David Hulme
4:36.16a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
17.
12
Angel Chavarria
4:36.90a
Western
18.
10
Jacob Villegas
4:37.88a
Ayala
19.
11
Nathan Chase
4:38.65a
Ayala
20.
11
Francisco Avila
4:38.72a
Santa Ana
21.
12
Nikolas Fantocone
4:39.08a
Etiwanda
22.
9
Jeremiah Castellano
4:39.17a
Upland
23.
11
Armando Gonzalez
4:39.19a
Godinez
24.
11
Jared Amancio
4:39.31a
Ayala
25.
12
Chris Orozco
4:39.68a
Bishop Amat
26.
11
Preston Duarte
4:40.11a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
27.
12
Richard Hernandes
4:40.13a
Western
28.
12
Ryan Atkinson
4:40.33a
Glendora
29.
12
Sean McConville
4:40.46a
Woodbridge
30.
11
Nick Picone
4:40.67a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
31.
12
Richard Szutu
4:40.89a
Ayala
32.
12
Alex Munoz
4:40.94a
La Sierra
33.
12
Bill Chuang
4:41.75a
Cerritos
34.
11
Mikael Campo
4:41.78a
Newport Harbor
35.
12
Miguel Lopez
4:41.89a
Downey
36.
11
Filip Weber
4:42.45a
Laguna Hills
37.
11
Angel Ramirez
4:42.70a
Godinez
38.
11
Joshua Murillo
4:42.72a
Downey
39.
11
Travis Hughes
4:44.64a
Glendora
40.
11
Mario Amaro
4:44.67a
Cerritos
41.
12
Jay Simpson
4:44.78a
Edison (HB)
42.
11
Philip Reynolds
4:45.52a
Glendora
43.
10
Micah Harrison
4:46.01a
Ayala
44.
10
Mark Kim
4:46.16a
Northwood
45.
11
Anthony Mendez
4:46.33a
La Sierra
1600 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Oliver Svensson
4:36.06a
Mission Viejo
2.
10
Michael Davey
4:37.93a
Newport Harbor
3.
10
Will Ortmayer
4:38.05a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
4.
10
Houston Reese
4:38.54a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
5.
9
Anthony Paredes
4:38.67a
Godinez
6.
10
Luc Bragdon
4:39.21a
J Serra Catholic
7.
10
Ariel Rodriguez
4:39.50a
Redondo Union
8.
10
Anthony Gonzalez
4:39.55a
Godinez
9.
10
Brett Knutson
4:40.10a
Woodbridge
10.
10
Luke Downing
4:40.47a
Newport Harbor
11.
10
Jacob Dooley
4:40.60a
Redlands East Valley
12.
10
Connor Schwarz
4:41.16a
Edison (HB)
13.
10
Cody Groom
4:41.71a
Edison (HB)
14.
10
Reese Beehler
4:41.96a
Trabuco Hills
15.
10
Grant Callen
4:42.44a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
16.
10
Matthew Barnett
4:42.96a
Redlands East Valley
17.
10
Connor Bramel
4:43.72a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
18.
10
Andrew Lopez
4:44.00a
Rancho Alamitos
19.
9
Juan Avendano
4:44.38a
Godinez
20.
10
Kalen Yokoyama
4:44.44a
Trabuco Hills
21.
9
Cole Sawires Yager
4:44.74a
Cerritos
22.
10
Alberto Julio
4:44.98a
Katella
23.
10
Jeremy Looper
4:46.80a
North Bakersfield
24.
9
Jeremiah Garcia
4:46.86a
Cathedral City
25.
10
Tyler Baird
4:47.96a
Edison (HB)
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Caleb Bozarth
9:37.58a
North Bakersfield
2.
9
Jeremiah Castellano
9:55.19a
Upland
3.
12
Richard Hernandes
9:58.14a
Western
4.
11
Justin Amaro
10:00.65a
Santa Ana
5.
11
Martin Medina
10:10.79a
Downey
6.
11
Anthony Bass
10:12.10a
Redondo Union
7.
12
Chris Orozco
10:14.96a
Bishop Amat
8.
12
Nikolas Fantocone
10:16.84a
Etiwanda
9.
12
Alex Munoz
10:18.02a
La Sierra
10.
11
Servando Aviles
10:19.61a
Anaheim
11.
11
Jose Lorenzana
10:20.92a
Anaheim
12.
12
Joseph Gastelum
10:21.10a
Redlands East Valley
13.
12
Daniel Gonzalez
10:24.43a
Anaheim
14.
10
Mark Kim
10:24.52a
Northwood
15.
12
Noah Holquin
10:29.00a
Western
16.
11
Michael McHugh
10:31.01a
La Sierra
17.
11
Eduardo De La Torre
10:31.42a
Santa Ana Valley
18.
11
Anthony Mendez
10:33.22a
La Sierra
19.
11
Ryan Corman
10:36.78a
Redondo Union
20.
11
Vraj Patel
10:36.80a
Cerritos
21.
11
Tavita Tuia
10:42.02a
Etiwanda
22.
11
Xavier Mendoza
10:43.86a
Bishop Amat
23.
11
Vincent Landeros
10:44.06a
Upland
24.
12
Steven Garcia
10:47.59a
North Bakersfield
25.
11
David Hernandez
10:50.08a
Santa Ana Valley
26.
12
Jiwoo Choi
10:52.49a
Cerritos
27.
11
Jesus Zuniga
10:55.62a
Santa Ana
28.
12
Sergio Sanchez
10:58.48a
Anaheim
29.
12
Erl-Daniel Bourgeault
10:59.23a
Downey
30.
12
Terry Mach
11:05.66a
Anaheim
31.
11
Jason Anthony
11:05.70a
Northwood
32.
12
Edgar Sanchez
11:09.45a
North Bakersfield
33.
11
Mateo Nicanor
11:11.09a
Santa Ana
34.
11
Alejandro Bello
11:11.50a
Downey
35.
11
Justin Dominguez
11:16.91a
Santa Ana
36.
11
Frederick Guzman
11:36.64a
Downey
37.
12
Edson Romero
11:44.48a
Segerstrom
38.
11
Enyi Liu
12:13.68a
Linfield Christian
39.
11
Daniel Casas
13:43.66a
Salesian
3200 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
9
Matt Casillas
9:55.05a
Redlands East Valley
2.
10
Diego Duran
9:55.67a
Santa Ana
3.
9
Cole Sawires Yager
9:57.69a
Cerritos
4.
10
Sangjun Lee
9:58.94a
Redondo Union
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jedidiah Kaufman
16.35a
(-.2)
Aliso Niguel
2.
9
Jacob Acension
17.76a
PR
(.6)
Mission Viejo
3.
10
Reggie Myles
17.90a
(-.2)
Muir
4.
10
Joe Meza
18.33a
PR
(.3)
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
5.
10
Mitchel Graver
18.41a
PR
(-.2)
Oxford Academy
6.
10
Romy Abboud
18.67a
(-.2)
Mission Viejo
7.
9
David Meyer
19.24a
PR
(.6)
Mission Viejo
8.
10
Jacob Lininger
19.38a
(.6)
Redondo Union
9.
10
Cameron Wood
19.59a
(.6)
Edison (HB)
10.
10
Ryan Barker
19.90a
(.6)
Redondo Union
11.
10
John Cabierra
19.93a
PR
(-.6)
Rancho Alamitos
12.
9
Grant Brugma
20.12a
PR
(.6)
Redondo Union
13.
10
Owen Yagle
20.36a
(.3)
Redondo Union
14.
10
Nicolas Guardado
20.66a
PR
(.3)
Katella
15.
9
Cole Kelley
20.90a
(-.6)
Edison (HB)
16.
9
Nathan Dinh
21.92a
PR
(-.6)
Rancho Alamitos
17.
9
Gavin Mazza
22.22a
(.3)
Mission Viejo
18.
9
Anthony Bacilio
22.36a
PR
(-.6)
Rancho Alamitos
19.
9
Daniel Ochoa
22.77a
(.3)
Glendora
20.
9
Jacob Salywoda
23.41a
(-.6)
Mission Viejo
21.
9
Issac Zabukovec
23.50a
PR
(-.2)
Poly (Long Beach)
22.
9
Manuel Rodriguez
24.91a
PR
(-.6)
Downey
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Romy Abboud
42.40a
PR
Mission Viejo
2.
9
Jacob Acension
42.42a
PR
Mission Viejo
3.
10
Liam Anderson
43.51a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
4.
10
Kevin Neathery
43.96a
PR
Edison (HB)
5.
10
Cameron Caliboso
44.39a
PR
Upland
6.
10
Adrian Cruz
44.41a
PR
Katella
7.
9
Sergio Milian
44.46a
PR
Etiwanda
8.
10
Nicolas Guardado
45.36a
PR
Katella
9.
9
Gavin Mazza
45.43a
Mission Viejo
10.
10
Jake Shaurette
45.59a
PR
Etiwanda
11.
10
Ryan Barker
45.98a
Redondo Union
12.
10
Giovany Cuevas
46.36a
PR
Katella
13.
9
Jacob Salywoda
46.42a
PR
Mission Viejo
14.
9
Anthony Ward
46.49a
PR
J Serra Catholic
15.
10
Cameron Wood
46.50a
Edison (HB)
16.
9
David Meyer
47.94a
Mission Viejo
17.
10
John Cabierra
48.32a
PR
Rancho Alamitos
4x100 Relay
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
44.82a
Poly (Long Beach)
2.
Relay Team
44.87a
San Juan Hills
3.
Relay Team
45.02a
Etiwanda
4.
Relay Team
45.12a
Mission Viejo
5.
Relay Team
45.33a
Upland
6.
Relay Team
45.47a
Downey
4x200 Relay
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:37.34a
Etiwanda
2.
Relay Team
1:37.39a
Upland
3.
Relay Team
1:38.63a
Rancho Alamitos
4.
Relay Team
1:38.90a
Laguna Beach
5.
Relay Team
1:39.30a
Poly (Long Beach)
4x400 Relay
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:40.23a
Etiwanda
2.
Relay Team
3:45.92a
Poly (Long Beach)
3.
Relay Team
3:49.89a
Upland
4.
Relay Team
3:49.91a
Redondo Union
5.
Relay Team
3:58.99a
Glendora
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cole Smith
61-08.00
PR
Newport Harbor
2.
12
Kyle Tsu
61-04.00
PR
Marina
3.
12
Josh Johnson
56-11.50
PR
Valley View
4.
12
Ramal Silva
51-03.50
Northwood
5.
12
Nick Perreira
49-10.00
Valencia (Placentia)
6.
12
Tyler Glosser
49-08.00
Valencia (Placentia)
7.
11
Cole O'Neil
47-02.00
Newport Harbor
8.
11
Spencer Blake
46-01.50
Newport Harbor
9.
11
Jack Muench
45-11.00
Mission Viejo
10.
12
Barrett Greene
45-10.50
Aliso Niguel
11.
12
Noah Ramos
44-10.50
Valley View
12.
12
Mark Hagen
43-03.00
Valley View
13.
12
James Axelson
43-01.00
Woodbridge
14.
11
Theo Bullard
43-01.00
Valley View
15.
11
Carlos Bahema
42-05.00
Laguna Hills
16.
11
Nate Deaton
42-05.00
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
17.
11
Luis Marquez
42-04.00
Anaheim
Shot Put
- 12lb
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
9
Andres Gasfar
47-11.00
Katella
2.
10
Travion Brown
47-07.00
Linfield Christian
3.
10
Jonah Lewis
45-10.50
Edison (HB)
4.
9
Aidan Elbettar
45-08.00
Newport Harbor
5.
9
Jarren Harris
44-04.50
Mission Viejo
6.
10
August Torres
43-00.50
Upland
7.
10
Jose Cisneros
42-01.50
Downey
8.
10
Daniel Bravo
41-07.50
Downey
9.
10
Reece Hite
41-06.00
Mission Viejo
10.
9
Jacob Netral
40-10.00
Redondo Union
11.
10
Adrian Luna
40-03.00
California (Whittier)
12.
9
Jacob Sanchez
39-09.50
California (Whittier)
13.
10
Will Brach
39-07.00
Newport Harbor
13.
10
Charles Greathouse
39-07.00
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
15.
10
Samuel Herrera
39-01.00
San Bernardino
16.
10
Vince Antinochi
38-11.00
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
17.
9
Lance Kenely
38-09.50
Mission Viejo
18.
9
Grant Dickerson
38-04.50
Northwood
19.
10
Noah Palacios
38-04.00
Downey
20.
10
Gabriel Marin
38-03.00
Edison (HB)
20.
10
Payton Merck
38-03.00
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
22.
9
Allan Macedonio
38-02.00
California (Whittier)
23.
10
Michael Taherkhani
38-01.50
Upland
24.
10
Anthony Velasco
37-09.50
Downey
25.
9
Trent Jordahl
37-08.50
Edison (HB)
26.
9
Tyler Davies
36-11.00
El Toro
27.
10
Jorman Saucedo
36-07.50
Cathedral City
28.
10
Michael Burdick
36-06.50
El Toro
29.
10
Harry Irving
35-06.00
Trabuco Hills
29.
9
Adam Scott
35-06.00
Cathedral City
31.
10
Arthuro Venegas
35-02.00
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
32.
9
Tyler Tygerson
34-08.00
El Toro
33.
10
Alfred Guerrero
34-07.00
California (Whittier)
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cole Smith
166-09
Newport Harbor
2.
12
Josh Johnson
165-02
Valley View
3.
12
Kyle Tsu
161-09
Marina
4.
12
James Axelson
154-04
Woodbridge
5.
11
Nathan Perez
146-09
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
6.
11
Blake Baloun
144-07
PR
El Toro
Discus
- 1.6kg
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jose Cisneros
120-08
Downey
2.
10
Will Brach
119-00
Newport Harbor
3.
10
Adrian Luna
116-07
PR
California (Whittier)
4.
9
Aidan Elbettar
116-04
Newport Harbor
5.
9
Allan Macedonio
116-00
PR
California (Whittier)
6.
9
Jacob Netral
113-03
PR
Redondo Union
7.
10
Daniel Bravo
109-07
PR
Downey
8.
10
Alfred Guerrero
105-11
PR
California (Whittier)
9.
10
Payton Merck
104-09
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
10.
10
Travion Brown
101-00
Linfield Christian
11.
10
August Torres
100-05
Upland
12.
10
Charles Greathouse
98-02
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
13.
9
Brandon Fleiss
96-00
PR
J Serra Catholic
14.
10
Vince Antinochi
95-04
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
15.
9
Jerry Zeman
94-00
PR
Edison (HB)
15.
10
Mikhael Yazbek
94-00
Linfield Christian
17.
9
Ryder Malloy
92-10
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
18.
9
Jarren Harris
92-07
Mission Viejo
19.
10
Jonah Lewis
90-04
Edison (HB)
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Sean Lee
6-10.00
Trabuco Hills
2.
12
Tony Crosby II
6-04.00
Gahr
3.
10
Aiden Garnett
6-04.00
Edison (HB)
4.
12
Ty Ross
6-00.00
Trabuco Hills
5.
9
Aidan Amesse
5-10.00
Aliso Niguel
6.
12
Jake Onodera
5-08.00
PR
Laguna Beach
7.
11
Ramon Chavez
5-04.00
Downey
--
12
Cole Sidles
NH
San Juan Hills
--
11
Brian Taylor
NH
Rancho Alamitos
--
12
Jammal Watson
NH
California (Whittier)
--
9
Andrew Gallardo
NH
Jordan
High Jump
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Aiden Garnett
6-04.50
Edison (HB)
2.
10
Kevin Neathery
5-08.00
Edison (HB)
2.
9
John Guevara
5-08.00
Downey
4.
10
Dayten Zepeda
5-06.00
Rancho Alamitos
4.
10
David Yi
5-06.00
Oxford Academy
4.
10
Adam West
5-06.00
Valencia (Valencia)
7.
10
Derrick Porter
5-04.00
Trabuco Hills
7.
9
Joshua Kung
5-04.00
Oxford Academy
9.
9
Silas Dollins
5-02.00
Katella
9.
10
Javon Nicholson
5-02.00
San Bernardino
--
9
Terrell Placide
NH
Downey
--
9
Jared Johnson
NH
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
--
9
Justin Yaskowitz
NH
Redondo Union
--
9
Aaron Trinh
NH
Edison (HB)
--
9
Andrew Paulo-Assefa
NH
Downey
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tate Curran
16-03.00
Redondo Union
2.
12
Alex Escalera
15-09.00
Sage Hill
3.
12
Ryan Fegan
15-03.00
Newport Harbor
4.
12
Michael Chadwick
14-09.00
Edison (HB)
5.
12
Michael Magula
14-09.00
Marina
6.
12
Garrett Silva
14-03.00
California (Whittier)
6.
11
Trevor Sheldon
14-03.00
Mission Hills
8.
10
Mason Gariepy
13-09.00
Mission Viejo
9.
11
Ariel Dyrek
13-09.00
Santa Monica
10.
12
Etienne Doidic
13-03.00
Redondo Union
11.
12
Anthony Liu
13-03.00
PR
Rosemead
12.
11
Noah Ward
12-09.00
Newport Harbor
13.
12
Jacob Kinard
12-09.00
Mission Hills
14.
11
Matthew Schreiber
12-09.00
Trabuco Hills
Pole Vault
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Ty Friedman
14-06.00
Century Academy
2.
10
Skyler Magula
14-00.00
Marina
3.
10
Christian Kay
11-06.00
Valencia (Valencia)
4.
9
Daniel Hatakeyama
11-00.00
Redondo Union
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Namir Hemphill
22-08.25
PR
(1.3)
Upland
2.
10
Jermel Jones
22-08.00
PR
(.0)
Poly (Long Beach)
3.
11
James Green
22-07.00
(.0)
Cathedral City
4.
12
Jamil Douglas
21-10.50
(.5)
Poly (Long Beach)
5.
12
Miles McCord
21-02.25
SR
(.0)
Sage Hill
6.
12
Sam Pica
20-10.00
(.0)
Valencia (Valencia)
Long Jump
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Tyree Meeks
20-05.75
(.4)
Upland
2.
10
Eric Villegas
20-02.50
(.0)
Katella
3.
10
Anthony Victa
20-02.00
(.4)
Laguna Hills
4.
10
Misael Villegas
20-01.00
(.0)
Katella
5.
10
Trevor Haynes
19-10.00
(.3)
Upland
6.
10
Justin Williams
19-08.00
(1.3)
Trabuco Hills
7.
10
David Ko
19-01.50
(1.3)
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
8.
10
Juan Flores
19-00.00
(.0)
Downey
9.
10
David Yi
18-08.00
(.0)
Oxford Academy
10.
10
Javon Nicholson
18-07.50
(.1)
San Bernardino
10.
10
Justin Yu
18-07.50
(.6)
Northwood
12.
10
Adam West
18-05.00
(.0)
Valencia (Valencia)
13.
10
Niko Busque
18-04.50
(.0)
Etiwanda
14.
10
Mitchel Graver
18-03.00
(.0)
Oxford Academy
14.
9
Andrew Paulo-Assefa
18-03.00
(.0)
Downey
16.
9
Aaron Trinh
18-02.00
(.0)
Edison (HB)
17.
9
Justin Yaskowitz
18-01.50
(.2)
Redondo Union
18.
10
Mark Diga
18-00.00
(.4)
Rancho Alamitos
18.
10
Zack Karro
18-00.00
(.3)
Sage Hill
20.
10
Kevin Neathery
17-08.00
(.2)
Edison (HB)
21.
9
Brandon Pederson
17-07.25
(.0)
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
22.
9
Andrew Andrade
17-06.50
(1.7)
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jermel Jones
45-09.00
PR
(.4)
Poly (Long Beach)
2.
11
Jordan Jackson
42-04.00
(.0)
Redondo Union
3.
11
Tanner Berney
42-02.00
(.0)
Valencia (Valencia)
4.
9
Namir Hemphill
42-01.00
(.0)
Upland
5.
11
Jarrod Sanchez
41-10.00
(1.3)
Ontario
6.
11
Noah Benincasa
41-08.00
PR
(.0)
Trabuco Hills
7.
12
Isaiah Johnson
41-00.50
(.4)
Upland
8.
11
Adam Hokoki
40-09.00
(.0)
Aliso Niguel
9.
10
William Freking
40-01.00
SR
(.3)
Glendora
10.
12
Simeon Burns
39-11.00
(.0)
Linfield Christian
11.
11
Kenny Roberts
39-10.50
PR
(.1)
Redlands East Valley
12.
11
Josh Hill
39-08.00
(.0)
Mission Viejo
Triple Jump
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Anthony Victa
41-10.00
Laguna Hills
2.
10
Tyree Meeks
41-03.25
Upland
3.
10
Juan Flores
39-04.75
Downey
4.
10
Justin Williams
39-03.50
Trabuco Hills
5.
10
Eric Cortellessa
37-04.50
Laguna Beach
6.
9
Justin Avilez
37-03.75
Trabuco Hills
7.
10
Tahkjune Lee
37-01.00
Downey
8.
9
Andrew Andrade
36-06.00
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
9.
9
Terrell Placide
35-10.50
Downey
10.
10
Mitchel Graver
35-08.25
Oxford Academy
100 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Saundria Martin
12.55a
(-.9)
Carson
2.
9
Cori Hoffer
12.89a
(-.3)
Edison (HB)
3.
10
Alyssa Mercado
13.04a
PR
(-.9)
Ontario
4.
9
Jordyn Gather
13.06a
PR
(-.9)
J Serra Catholic
200 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Saundria Martin
25.20a
PR
(1.1)
Carson
2.
10
Alyssa Mercado
25.85a
PR
(1.1)
Ontario
3.
9
Jillian Hewett
26.08a
PR
(1.1)
Maranatha Christian
4.
9
Cori Hoffer
26.27a
PR
(2.6)
Edison (HB)
5.
10
Frankie Manassero
26.79a
PR
(.9)
Mission Viejo
6.
10
Melanie Rooten
26.79a
(1.1)
San Juan Hills
7.
9
Jordyn Gather
26.79a
PR
(.9)
J Serra Catholic
8.
10
Danyiel Appling
26.92a
PR
(2.6)
Etiwanda
9.
10
Chana Solomon-Jackson
27.03a
(.9)
Etiwanda
10.
10
Jordin Bella
27.11a
(1.1)
Linfield Christian
11.
10
Jordyn Everett
27.14a
PR
(1.1)
Upland
12.
10
Alexa Palombo
27.40a
PR
(.5)
Edison (HB)
13.
10
Tahirih Andrews
27.50a
PR
(2.6)
Upland
14.
10
Shanai Auguis
27.50a
PR
(1.1)
Laguna Beach
15.
10
Nicole Williams
27.54a
PR
(1.4)
Trabuco Hills
16.
9
Serenity Moore
27.58a
PR
(3.2)
El Toro
17.
10
Alyssa Sanchez
27.59a
SR
(.9)
Mission Viejo
18.
10
Devani Scott
27.60a
PR
(3.2)
Etiwanda
19.
10
Jade Chandler
27.63a
PR
(3.2)
Muir
20.
10
Tristen Cousins
27.65a
SR
(2.6)
Poly (Long Beach)
21.
9
Grace Fulwiler
27.69a
(1.1)
Mission Viejo
22.
9
Grace Slevin
27.79a
(.9)
Trabuco Hills
23.
9
Paetyn Allen
27.91a
PR
(1.4)
Edison (HB)
24.
9
Chelsea Kerr
27.94a
PR
(2.6)
Mission Viejo
25.
10
Valisa Millhouse
27.95a
(.9)
Hamilton
26.
10
Julissa Aranda
28.31a
(3.2)
Trabuco Hills
27.
10
Giselle Zamora
28.38a
PR
(2.6)
Etiwanda
28.
9
Taylor Quaye
28.46a
(3.9)
Redondo Union
29.
10
Lundyn Graham
28.59a
(1.2)
El Toro
400 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
9
Saminah Haddad
59.66a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
2.
9
Grace Fulwiler
1:00.00a
PR
Mission Viejo
3.
10
Julia Kupfert
1:00.97a
PR
El Toro
4.
9
Madison Ortega
1:01.39a
Woodbridge
5.
9
Chelsea Kerr
1:01.56a
PR
Mission Viejo
6.
9
Grace Slevin
1:01.60a
Trabuco Hills
7.
10
Jordin Bella
1:01.77a
PR
Linfield Christian
8.
10
Devani Scott
1:01.92a
PR
Etiwanda
9.
10
Nekal Pennix-Webb
1:02.23a
SR
Redlands East Valley
10.
9
Mariana Hernandez
1:02.39a
El Toro
11.
10
Hennessey Evans
1:02.97a
Trabuco Hills
12.
9
Mia Fong
1:03.27a
Redondo Union
13.
9
Leonna Gaither
1:05.01a
Poly (Long Beach)
14.
9
Anh Duong
1:05.16a
PR
Marina
15.
10
Nicole Williams
1:05.36a
PR
Trabuco Hills
16.
9
Angelica Hardin
1:05.70a
PR
Marina
17.
10
Kaley Chambers
1:06.26a
Etiwanda
18.
10
Zyanya Figueroa
1:06.63a
PR
Hamilton
19.
9
Ayanna Thomas
1:07.19a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
20.
10
Annaya Hayes
1:07.27a
PR
Hamilton
21.
10
Stephany Razo
1:07.74a
SR
California (Whittier)
22.
9
Madeline Browning
1:09.23a
El Toro
23.
9
Lea Emanuelli
1:09.64a
Glendora
24.
9
Jailyenn Williamn
1:10.03a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
25.
9
Juliette Hernandez
1:10.52a
California (Whittier)
26.
9
India Smith
1:11.48a
PR
Glendora
27.
9
Imani Wiley
1:11.59a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
28.
9
Savannah White
1:12.72a
Glendora
29.
9
Jessica Kim
1:12.74a
PR
Glendora
30.
9
Desiree Anglin
1:13.64a
Poly (Long Beach)
31.
9
Serena Ngin
1:14.63a
Glendora
32.
9
Meranda Aggers
1:19.03a
Glendora
--
9
Brooke Mendoza
FS
Upland
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Autumn Clarke
2:22.90a
Northwood
2.
12
Ngozi Okoroma
2:23.17a
Downey
3.
12
Elsa Delgado
2:24.53a
Downey
4.
12
Sera Parvin
2:25.01a
Redlands East Valley
5.
11
Ashlynn Allen
2:26.42a
Redlands East Valley
6.
11
Teja Skalko
2:29.91a
Redondo Union
7.
11
Ashley Lai
2:30.36a
Northwood
8.
11
Vilma Alvarez
2:30.54a
Warren
9.
10
Mykenzie Belliotti
2:30.83a
Mission Hills
10.
11
Katia Valente
2:31.00a
Hamilton
11.
9
Mary King
2:31.42a
Northwood
12.
12
Justine Ziranda
2:32.67a
Silverado
13.
10
Sophia Ko
2:35.69a
Northwood
14.
11
Ruby Duran
2:35.93a
Santa Ana
15.
12
Callista Helms
2:36.08a
Laguna Beach
16.
11
Maria Marroquin
2:36.15a
Santa Ana Valley
17.
11
Lena Yost
2:37.24a
Redondo Union
18.
11
Vanessa Vanda
2:37.78a
Downey
19.
11
Casey Hulme
2:38.48a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
20.
11
Alexa Barajas
2:39.12a
Segerstrom
21.
11
Lesley Vicente
2:39.19a
Western
22.
12
Stephany Chavez
2:39.42a
Santa Ana Valley
23.
12
Emelie Cobian
2:41.17a
La Sierra
24.
11
Briza Salinas
2:43.77a
Segerstrom
25.
12
Janeyda Cruz
2:44.54a
Santa Ana Valley
26.
11
Espinoza Sandy
2:44.81a
La Sierra
27.
11
Anais Wilson
2:44.87a
Redondo Union
28.
11
Marie Chu
2:45.21a
Cerritos
29.
11
Samantha Razo
2:45.42a
Segerstrom
30.
12
Bianca Verduzco
2:45.51a
Santa Ana
31.
11
Celeste Thompson
2:46.03a
Mission Viejo
32.
11
Melissa Plazola
2:46.30a
La Sierra
33.
11
Sara Hurley
2:46.91a
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
34.
11
Ivette Martinez
2:47.14a
La Sierra
35.
11
Ana Vidal
2:47.24a
La Sierra
36.
11
Angelica Murillo
2:51.74a
San Bernardino
37.
11
Nicole Zamora
2:53.15a
La Sierra
38.
11
Denisse Rosas
2:53.35a
La Sierra
39.
12
Michelle Gonzalez
2:53.77a
Warren
40.
11
Cassidy Owen
2:54.47a
Edison (HB)
800 Meters
Invitational
- Finals
x
1.
12
Whitney Hessler
2:15.15a
SR
Mission Viejo
2.
12
Meagan Oefelein
2:15.95a
PR
Woodbridge
3.
11
Cierra Johnson
2:16.48a
PR
Mission Viejo
4.
12
Marina McDonough
2:18.66a
PR
San Clemente
5.
10
Morgan Calcagnie
2:18.90a
PR
Mission Viejo
6.
9
Morgan Rust
2:19.17a
PR
Bishop Amat
7.
10
Milana Malec
2:19.85a
SR
Woodbridge
8.
11
Serena Farrell
2:20.91a
PR
Mission Viejo
9.
11
Maya Williams
2:23.92a
PR
Laguna Hills
10.
11
Jody Lin
2:25.89a
Woodbridge
11.
11
Dana Focardi
2:26.01a
SR
Redondo Union
12.
12
Carlota Conant
2:26.83a
Warren
13.
9
Molly Ann Hastings
2:28.55a
Redondo Union
14.
12
Natalie Gartman
2:32.56a
SR
Orange Lutheran
800 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
9
Laila Wright
2:24.50a
Etiwanda
2.
10
Gigi Lee
2:24.83a
Corona del Mar
3.
10
Layla Headley
2:25.73a
El Toro
4.
9
Shelby Bender
2:26.78a
Redondo Union
5.
10
Brooke Sharp
2:26.87a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
6.
10
Lauryn Simons
2:28.08a
Mission Viejo
7.
10
Iliana Piceno
2:28.16a
Silverado
8.
10
Domenica Villegas
2:28.33a
Redondo Union
9.
10
Patricia Hopkins
2:28.48a
Mission Viejo
10.
10
Ashley McManus
2:28.77a
El Toro
11.
10
Emilie Dufault
2:29.13a
J Serra Catholic
12.
9
Sofia Gilles
2:29.50a
Laguna Hills
13.
10
Casey Armentrout
2:29.62a
Mission Viejo
14.
10
Erin Gates
2:30.09a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
15.
10
Jaide Lin
2:30.22a
Cerritos
16.
10
Claire Selleck
2:30.76a
Laguna Hills
17.
9
Nicole Anderton
2:31.04a
Redondo Union
18.
10
Catherine Salazar-Gasca
2:31.42a
Trabuco Hills
19.
9
Cailtin Ree
2:33.00a
Mission Viejo
20.
10
Paloma Veloz
2:33.24a
Redondo Union
21.
9
Kelsey Quinn
2:33.28a
Etiwanda
22.
10
Sophie Mendelson
2:33.40a
Mission Viejo
23.
10
Yareli Nava
2:34.10a
Santa Ana Valley
24.
9
Kari orr
2:35.33a
Cerritos
25.
9
Janiya Gray
2:35.41a
Upland
26.
9
Dianne Ramirez
2:35.52a
Segerstrom
27.
10
Sarah Donahue
2:35.77a
Laguna Hills
28.
10
Arden Freese
2:35.82a
Trabuco Hills
29.
10
Shayne Wignall
2:35.85a
Mission Viejo
30.
10
Victoria Ervin
2:36.36a
Etiwanda
31.
9
Abigail Shyp
2:36.46a
Mission Viejo
32.
9
Bryanna Garcia
2:37.09a
Warren
33.
9
Sara Lindenthal
2:37.31a
Mission Viejo
34.
10
Skyler Fesagaiga
2:37.53a
Redondo Union
35.
9
Lily Davenport
2:38.14a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
36.
10
Daniell Campfield
2:38.22a
Laguna Hills
37.
10
Leslie Leon
2:38.64a
Warren
38.
9
Payton Mcgaffigan
2:38.73a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
39.
9
Christina Beavers
2:38.87a
El Toro
40.
10
Paola Gamez
2:39.16a
Katella
41.
9
Monique Cervantes
2:39.37a
Warren
42.
9
Madison Price
2:39.82a
Redondo Union
43.
9
Magdalena Quinones
2:40.34a
Downey
44.
9
Dalia Gutierrez
2:40.82a
Godinez
45.
10
Kaitlin Handler
2:41.30a
Trabuco Hills
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Elise Boisvert
5:03.72a
University City
2.
11
Hannah Hall
5:08.20a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
3.
9
Autumn Clarke
5:08.54a
Northwood
1600 Meters
Invitational
- Finals
x
1.
11
Haley Herberg
4:52.06a
PR
Capistrano Valley
2.
11
Alyssa Bautista
5:01.11a
PR
Capistrano Valley
3.
12
Trinity Ruelas
5:02.46a
PR
Bishop Amat
4.
9
Ashley Johnson
5:02.88a
PR
Mission Viejo
5.
12
Jacquelyn Hill
5:07.47a
SR
Etiwanda
6.
10
Nadia Tabrizi
5:07.57a
J Serra Catholic
7.
9
Jayla Land
5:08.62a
PR
Woodbridge
8.
10
Emma Hicken
5:10.65a
PR
Mission Viejo
9.
10
Elle Radmilovich
5:19.79a
PR
Calvary Chapel Santa...
10.
10
Peyton Heiden
5:21.02a
Redondo Union
1600 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
9
Morgan Rust
5:18.40a
Bishop Amat
2.
10
Olivia Paez
5:22.33a
Bishop Amat
3.
9
Laila Wright
5:22.95a
Etiwanda
4.
9
Maria Hernandez
5:23.39a
Santa Ana
5.
9
Macy Hung
5:24.89a
Trabuco Hills
6.
9
Shelby Bender
5:26.10a
Redondo Union
7.
10
Laura Velasco
5:26.33a
Downey
8.
10
Rebecca Cushing-murray
5:26.79a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
9.
10
Patricia Hopkins
5:27.13a
Mission Viejo
10.
9
Tristin Szenczi
5:29.70a
J Serra Catholic
11.
10
Isabella Abusaid
5:30.33a
J Serra Catholic
12.
10
Ella Ruff
5:30.95a
University City
13.
10
Gabbie Rivera
5:32.10a
Bishop Amat
14.
10
Kaitlyn Atkinson
5:33.85a
Glendora
15.
9
Keili Thompson
5:35.59a
Ayala
16.
9
Kelsey Quinn
5:35.64a
Etiwanda
17.
10
Bella Goode
5:36.38a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
18.
9
Bricia Guillen
5:36.53a
Santa Ana
19.
9
Jaclyn Steenson
5:37.22a
Redondo Union
20.
9
Chloe Fuson
5:37.71a
Poly (Long Beach)
21.
9
Julia Geronimo
5:40.27a
Trabuco Hills
22.
9
Savannah Crowley
5:41.04a
Edison (HB)
23.
10
Natalie Raetz
5:42.25a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
24.
9
Nadine Gomez
5:43.15a
Warren
25.
9
Luca Burns
5:43.23a
Linfield Christian
26.
10
Madison Brough
5:44.18a
J Serra Catholic
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Wendi Leos
11:17.23a
Western
2.
11
Lauren Hamel
11:52.69a
Edison (HB)
3.
12
Brianna Orozco
11:54.80a
Downey
4.
10
Micaela O'Connol
11:55.49a
Northwood
5.
11
Swemicarely Avendano
11:57.06a
Godinez
6.
11
Sasaiya Robles
12:03.09a
Northwood
7.
12
Alexandria Capetillo
12:04.39a
Upland
8.
12
Montserrath Celis
12:05.68a
Western
9.
11
Adriana Higuera
12:09.69a
Downey
10.
11
Isabel Ramirez
12:25.18a
Redondo Union
11.
10
Jacquelyn Alvarez
12:31.19a
Segerstrom
12.
11
Rachel Franke
12:31.59a
Silverado
13.
12
Rosie Santana
12:44.80a
Warren
14.
12
Jessica Egizii
12:47.27a
Warren
15.
12
Blanca Robles
12:49.99a
Warren
16.
12
Sujey Esteva
12:55.46a
La Sierra
17.
11
Nathalie Arenas
12:58.74a
Santa Ana
18.
11
Sophie Perez
13:06.00a
Bishop Amat
19.
12
Vianey Martinez
13:07.97a
Santa Ana Valley
20.
12
Janeyda Cruz
13:11.93a
Santa Ana Valley
21.
11
Guadalupe Aguirre
13:15.38a
Santa Ana
22.
11
Brianna DiPierro
13:28.70a
Linfield Christian
23.
11
Brianna Katsuda
13:36.69a
Cerritos
24.
12
Stephanie Dominguez
13:49.69a
La Sierra
25.
12
Xenia Rodriguez
14:06.57a
La Sierra
26.
11
Cristal Ceja
14:08.91a
La Sierra
3200 Meters
Invitational
- Finals
x
1.
12
Erika Adler
11:00.33a
PR
Northwood
2.
9
Skyler Wallace
11:14.45a
PR
Sage Creek
3.
12
Raquel Powers
11:17.72a
SR
Corona del Mar
4.
10
Mia Matsunami
11:20.37a
PR
Newport Harbor
5.
12
Alyssa Tran
11:21.82a
Ayala
6.
12
Mckenna Rinke
11:23.73a
PR
Laguna Hills
7.
10
Peyton Heiden
11:27.59a
PR
Redondo Union
8.
12
Sami Murphy
11:29.15a
SR
Northwood
9.
12
Morelia Venegas
11:31.32a
PR
Downey
10.
9
Aleks Crampton
11:37.86a
Northwood
11.
12
Ally Palomino
11:43.25a
Bishop Amat
12.
11
Sabrina Lucio
12:14.97a
PR
Bishop Amat
3200 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Laura Velasco
11:32.17a
Downey
2.
10
Olivia Paez
11:50.44a
Bishop Amat
3.
10
Gabbie Rivera
11:54.02a
Bishop Amat
4.
9
Nadine Gomez
12:02.43a
Warren
5.
9
Jaclyn Steenson
12:05.03a
Redondo Union
6.
10
Valeria Guerra
12:20.02a
Warren
7.
9
Gabriela Rangel
12:20.26a
San Bernardino
8.
10
Arianna Cervantes
12:24.94a
Warren
9.
9
Julissa Silvar
12:26.34a
Segerstrom
10.
10
Tiffany Yin
12:33.65a
Redondo Union
11.
10
Stephany Ramirez
12:46.04a
Cathedral City
12.
9
Luca Burns
12:52.83a
Linfield Christian
13.
10
Viviana Diaz
12:59.99a
Santa Ana
14.
10
Paula Guerra
13:02.06a
Santa Ana Valley
15.
10
Angelica Ruiz
13:08.83a
Warren
16.
9
Olivia Hanley
13:12.70a
Upland
17.
10
Claire Lee
13:25.02a
Cerritos
18.
9
Rebecca Graef
13:39.10a
Linfield Christian
19.
10
Maria Benitez
13:47.38a
Santa Ana
20.
10
Stephanie Gonzalez
13:49.34a
Warren
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Madeline Crockett
16.86a
(-.8)
Aliso Niguel
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
9
Kennedy Carter
47.85a
PR
J Serra Catholic
2.
10
Lauryn Simons
48.84a
Mission Viejo
3.
10
Casey Anno
48.85a
PR
Trabuco Hills
4.
9
Taj Grant
49.15a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
5.
10
Collette Aldrich
49.74a
PR
Malibu
6.
10
Sidney Williams-Goldberg
49.84a
PR
Laguna Beach
4x100 Relay
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
50.76a
Mission Viejo
2.
Relay Team
51.21a
Upland
3.
Relay Team
51.51a
Poly (Long Beach)
4.
Relay Team
51.76a
Trabuco Hills
5.
Relay Team
51.96a
Aliso Niguel
6.
Relay Team
52.98a
Laguna Beach
7.
Relay Team
53.96a
Corona del Mar
8.
Relay Team
55.25a
Hamilton
9.
Relay Team
59.72a
Poly (Long Beach)
--
Relay Team
FS
El Toro
4x200 Relay
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:51.03a
Upland
2.
Relay Team
1:54.64a
Etiwanda
3.
Relay Team
1:56.00a
Hamilton
4.
Relay Team
1:58.22a
Poly (Long Beach)
5.
Relay Team
1:58.23a
Poly (Long Beach)
4x400 Relay
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:08.91a
Mission Viejo
2.
Relay Team
4:10.43a
El Toro
3.
Relay Team
4:14.29a
Etiwanda
4.
Relay Team
4:26.38a
Poly (Long Beach)
5.
Relay Team
4:44.95a
Poly (Long Beach)
SMR 100-100-200-400m
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
2:05.64a
Linfield Christian
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alaysha Green
39-07.00
El Toro
2.
11
Sabrina Hartmann
37-02.75
PR
Mission Viejo
3.
12
Shaianne Symonette
36-09.25
PR
Trabuco Hills
4.
10
Syanne Patton
36-02.50
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
5.
12
Aithy Nguyen
36-01.25
PR
Oxford Academy
6.
11
Nysiah Legardye
35-03.00
PR
Etiwanda
7.
12
Samantha Tobin
35-00.50
Glendora
8.
12
Skylar Holder
32-09.00
PR
Laguna Hills
9.
12
Sam Chastler
32-00.00
Mission Viejo
10.
12
Noemi Alvarez
31-03.00
Valencia (Placentia)
11.
11
Necole Ellis
30-09.00
PR
Redondo Union
12.
12
Lauren Anderson
30-05.00
California (Whittier)
13.
12
Brianna Cardenas
29-02.00
PR
Woodbridge
14.
11
Theresa Falcon
28-10.50
Oxford Academy
15.
12
Kayla Westman
28-04.00
Trabuco Hills
Shot Put
- 4kg
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Kyliegh Wilkerson
35-03.00
Trabuco Hills
2.
10
Noronzie Malala
32-11.50
Downey
3.
10
Mary Agnes Reed
32-09.50
Hamilton
4.
10
Ava Butterbaugh
32-08.00
Mission Viejo
5.
10
Alejah Navarro
31-04.75
California (Whittier)
6.
10
Kaitlyn Menichetti
30-09.50
Mission Viejo
7.
10
Sabrina Casillas
30-07.50
Downey
8.
10
Maijoy Wooten
29-07.00
Cathedral City
9.
10
Faith Deluca
29-03.00
Mission Viejo
10.
10
Dani Lister
28-07.00
Mission Viejo
11.
10
Sophie Grossman
28-04.00
Northwood
12.
9
Gia Tenerelli
27-09.50
Etiwanda
13.
10
Evelyn Kilberg
27-03.50
Laguna Beach
14.
9
Mollin Chudoba
25-10.50
Redondo Union
14.
9
Erin Waterman
25-10.50
El Toro
16.
10
Teresita Rangel
25-08.50
San Bernardino
17.
10
Brooke Spencer
25-06.75
Trabuco Hills
18.
10
Sahra Bobby
25-04.25
Trabuco Hills
19.
10
Fatima Farias
25-02.50
Rancho Alamitos
20.
9
Alexis Holguin
24-11.75
Trabuco Hills
21.
10
Valentina McLaughlin
24-11.50
Trabuco Hills
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Lauren Anderson
121-02
California (Whittier)
2.
11
Sabrina Hartmann
117-04
Mission Viejo
3.
11
Nysiah Legardye
115-02
PR
Etiwanda
4.
12
Alaysha Green
111-09
El Toro
5.
11
Leilani Pedro
110-02
PR
Trabuco Hills
6.
12
Shaianne Symonette
108-10
SR
Trabuco Hills
7.
12
Sara Gonazlez
103-06
SR
Katella
8.
12
Skylar Holder
99-11
PR
Laguna Hills
9.
11
Theresa Falcon
99-06
PR
Oxford Academy
10.
12
Aithy Nguyen
98-06
PR
Oxford Academy
11.
12
Noemi Alvarez
93-05
Valencia (Placentia)
12.
11
Gabrielle Esparza
91-07
Upland
13.
12
Ana Wyngaarden
89-08
Valencia (Placentia)
14.
12
Sonny Gomes
89-05
SR
Linfield Christian
15.
10
Sorin Moore
85-02
Malibu
16.
10
Serenity Lindemans
84-09
Edison (HB)
16.
12
Jenna Ho
84-09
Trabuco Hills
18.
12
Angela Vega
84-05
PR
Cathedral City
19.
12
Brianna Cardenas
82-05
Woodbridge
20.
11
Necole Ellis
79-08
Redondo Union
21.
11
Elaine Tiliaia
78-04
PR
Rancho Alamitos
22.
10
Syanne Patton
78-02
Poly (Long Beach)
23.
11
Morgan Jackson
77-01
Edison (HB)
Discus
- 1kg
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Kyliegh Wilkerson
121-03
Trabuco Hills
2.
10
Kaitlyn Menichetti
102-05
Mission Viejo
3.
10
Brooke Spencer
97-11
Trabuco Hills
4.
10
Ava Butterbaugh
94-05
Mission Viejo
5.
10
Sophie Grossman
88-09
Northwood
6.
10
Noronzie Malala
86-04
Downey
High Jump
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
9
Kylee Kallick
4-10.00
Redondo Union
2.
9
Isabelle Esparza
4-10.00
Upland
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kate Thomas
12-03.00
Santa Margarita
2.
12
Kaitlin Heri
12-03.00
Redondo Union
3.
9
Morgan Flynn
11-09.00
PR
Aliso Niguel
4.
12
Erin Gerardo
11-03.00
Santa Margarita
5.
10
Sissy Anderson
11-03.00
SR
Chino Hills
6.
10
Amari Turner
11-03.00
SR
Redondo Union
7.
12
Camdyn Roberts
10-09.00
PR
Trabuco Hills
8.
11
Maddy Agnew
10-09.00
Mission Viejo
9.
12
Natalia Cieply
10-03.00
Mission Viejo
10.
10
Sierra Brady
10-03.00
Malibu
Pole Vault
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Madison Wong
9-00.00
Woodbridge
2.
10
Kaitlyn Ward
9-00.00
Redondo Union
3.
10
Nikki Imera
8-06.00
Valencia (Valencia)
4.
9
Isabelle Esparza
8-06.00
Upland
5.
9
Kaelyn McCann
8-00.00
Linfield Christian
5.
9
Caitlin Baxter
8-00.00
Villa Park
5.
9
Mollin Chudoba
8-00.00
Redondo Union
8.
9
Taylor Northrup
7-06.00
Trabuco Hills
8.
10
Riley Hoyes
7-06.00
Trabuco Hills
10.
10
Ivie Sanchez
7-06.00
Valencia (Valencia)
11.
9
Jazzmyn Quan
7-06.00
Foothill (Santa Ana)
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Zhane Smith
19-06.00
PR
(1.2)
Poly (Long Beach)
2.
11
Micah Fulton
19-02.50
PR
(.8)
Muir
3.
12
Asia Smith
18-09.00
SR
(.0)
Mission Hills
4.
11
Akaylah Hill
18-05.00
(.5)
Redondo Union
5.
9
Madison Lyon
18-02.50
PR
(.1)
Woodbridge
Long Jump
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Reese Davidson
16-10.00
Trabuco Hills
2.
10
Casey Anno
16-07.50
Trabuco Hills
3.
10
Sophie Mendelson
16-03.50
Mission Viejo
4.
9
Sophia Hartwell
16-01.50
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
5.
10
Kendall Anselmo
15-11.50
Trabuco Hills
6.
9
Elizabeth Jezek
15-10.50
Mission Viejo
7.
10
Amanda Mitchell
15-08.50
Mission Viejo
8.
10
Arriyon White
15-08.00
Downey
9.
10
Holly Meacham
15-07.00
Linfield Christian
10.
10
Emma Chen
15-02.50
Oxford Academy
11.
10
Frankie Manassero
15-01.00
Mission Viejo
12.
10
Saloni Singh
15-00.50
Trabuco Hills
13.
10
Kaitlyn Le
14-11.50
Katella
14.
10
Inia Brooks
14-10.50
Upland
15.
10
Angelina Albano
14-09.50
Oxford Academy
16.
9
Camille Young
14-08.00
Laguna Beach
16.
9
Rylee Waterworth
14-08.00
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
18.
10
Sophia Gonzales
14-02.75
Oxford Academy
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Micah Fulton
39-05.00
PR
Muir
2.
12
Elizabeth Weeks
38-11.00
PR
Santa Margarita
3.
12
Cheyenne Cheshier
38-09.00
PR
Valencia (Valencia)
4.
10
Emily Garner
38-06.00
SR
Woodbridge
5.
12
Kelechi Ikejiofor
36-03.00
PR
Downey
6.
12
Alexa Munoz
36-03.00
Trabuco Hills
7.
9
Kerrington Smith
35-06.00
PR
Upland
8.
12
Maicah Raleigh
35-05.00
PR
Downey
9.
10
Mahkaia Lee
35-03.00
Redondo Union
10.
12
Lauryn Miller
34-09.00
Muir
11.
11
Brenna Dolen
34-02.00
PR
Redlands East Valley
12.
9
Madison Lyon
33-11.00
PR
Woodbridge
13.
10
Angie Gagnon
33-01.50
Oxford Academy
14.
12
Kiana Hada
33-00.00
SR
Trabuco Hills
15.
11
Kelly Laurean Zapien
32-05.00
Trabuco Hills
16.
10
Ariel Aguayo
32-03.00
Glendora
17.
12
Kailynn Aguilar
31-02.00
PR
Katella
Triple Jump
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Casey Anno
34-08.00
Trabuco Hills
2.
9
Sophia Hartwell
34-05.00
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
3.
9
Janiya Gray
33-07.00
Upland
4.
10
Reese Davidson
33-02.50
Trabuco Hills
5.
10
Holly Meacham
33-02.00
Linfield Christian
6.
10
Arriyon White
32-11.25
Downey
7.
9
Rylee Waterworth
32-10.50
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
8.
10
Saloni Singh
32-03.00
Trabuco Hills
9.
9
Elizabeth Jezek
31-11.00
Mission Viejo
10.
10
Sophia Gonzales
31-05.75
Oxford Academy
11.
10
Amanda Mitchell
31-01.00
Mission Viejo
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
17529 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Trabuco Hills Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Trabuco Hills Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
8
1
2019
1
12
2
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
200
1
2014
1
2
401
2013
1
257
1
2012
1
1
2011
2
2
2
2010
3
7
2009
1
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#trabuco-hills-invitational
#and
#distance-carnival
#asics
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!